Monday 7 January 2019

Youth West

19:30
Aldershot Town
vs
Ashford Town
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
19:30
Staines Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Youth East

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Corinthian

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Lewes

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Chertsey Town

Tuesday 8 January 2019

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Shoreham
19:45
Worthing
vs
Three Bridges

Youth East

19:45
Tunbridge Wells
vs
K Sports

Wednesday 9 January 2019

Youth Central

19:30
Chipstead
vs
Leatherhead

Youth East

19:45
Croydon
vs
Maidstone United
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Youth West

19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Potters Bar Town

Thursday 10 January 2019

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Metropolitan Police
19:30
Kingstonian
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:30
Woking
vs
Sutton United

Youth East

19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Youth West

19:45
Northwood
vs
Camberley Town

Monday 14 January 2019

Youth East

19:30
K Sports
vs
Whyteleafe

Youth Central

19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Chertsey Town
19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Sutton United
vs
Chipstead

Youth South

19:45
South Park
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Eastbourne Borough

Youth West

19:30
Staines Town
vs
Camberley Town

Tuesday 15 January 2019

Youth East

19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Corinthian
19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Croydon
19:45
Tunbridge Wells
vs
East Grinstead Town

Wednesday 16 January 2019

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Wealdstone
19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Ashford Town

Thursday 17 January 2019

Youth Central

19:30
Kingstonian
vs
Woking

Youth South

19:45
Lewes
vs
Worthing
19:30
Shoreham
vs
Burgess Hill Town

Youth West

19:45
Northwood
vs
Aldershot Town
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Bedfont Sports

Youth East

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Ashford United

Monday 21 January 2019

Youth West

19:30
Aldershot Town
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Ashford Town
vs
Potters Bar Town
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Wealdstone

Youth East

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Tunbridge Wells
19:30
Corinthian
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Whitehawk
19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Three Bridges

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Sutton United
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Metropolitan Police

Tuesday 22 January 2019

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Worthing

Youth East

19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Wednesday 23 January 2019

Youth Central

19:30
Chipstead
vs
Woking

Youth East

19:45
Croydon
vs
Whyteleafe

Youth West

19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Northwood

Thursday 24 January 2019

Youth West

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Kingstonian

Youth East

19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
K Sports

Youth South

19:30
Shoreham
vs
South Park

Monday 28 January 2019

Youth West

19:30
Staines Town
vs
Hayes & Yeading United

Youth Central

19:45
Sutton United
vs
Metropolitan Police

Youth South

19:45
Three Bridges
vs
South Park
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Shoreham

Tuesday 29 January 2019

Youth East

19:45
Tunbridge Wells
vs
Maidstone United

Youth South

19:45
Worthing
vs
Burgess Hill Town

Wednesday 30 January 2019

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Ashford Town

Youth East

19:30
K Sports
vs
Croydon
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Corinthian

Thursday 31 January 2019

Youth West

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Aldershot Town
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Northwood

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:30
Kingstonian
vs
Chipstead
19:30
Woking
vs
Chertsey Town

Youth East

19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Ashford United

Youth South

19:45
Lewes
vs
Eastbourne Borough

Latest news

FA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round- draw made
General FA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round- draw made

The draw for the next Qualifying Round of the FA Cup has just been made. Who did your team get?

Ware sign Norman
Ware Ware sign Norman

Rangers midfielder heads to Wodson Park

Get with the e-programme 22/09/18
General Get with the e-programme 22/09/18

A link to Saturday's e-programmes for your reading delight

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe