Monday 1 April 2019

Youth South

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Eastbourne Borough
19:45
South Park
vs
Worthing

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Sutton United
19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

Youth East

19:45
Croydon
vs
Whyteleafe
19:30
K Sports
vs
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Maidstone United

Youth West

19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Aldershot Town

Tuesday 2 April 2019

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Kingstonian

Wednesday 3 April 2019

Youth East

19:45
Croydon
vs
Tunbridge Wells
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Corinthian

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Staines Town

Thursday 4 April 2019

Youth East

19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Ashford United

Youth Central

19:30
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Chipstead

Youth South

19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Lewes

Save the Children Youth League Cup 18-19 - Final

19:30
Metropolitan Police
vs
Camberley Town
Venue TBA

Monday 8 April 2019

Youth West

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Aldershot Town
19:30
Staines Town
vs
Camberley Town

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Worthing

Youth Central

19:30
Chipstead
vs
Woking
19:30
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Dorking Wanderers

Youth East

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
K Sports
19:45
Tunbridge Wells
vs
Corinthian

Wednesday 10 April 2019

Youth West

19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Hayes & Yeading United

Youth East

19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Tunbridge Wells

Thursday 11 April 2019

Youth West

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Potters Bar Town

Youth South

19:45
Lewes
vs
South Park

Youth East

20:00
Maidstone United
vs
Corinthian
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Croydon

Youth Central

19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Woking

Monday 15 April 2019

Youth West

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Camberley Town

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Sutton United
vs
Chipstead

Youth East

19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Corinthian

Youth South

19:30
Shoreham
vs
South Park
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Eastbourne Borough

Tuesday 16 April 2019

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Metropolitan Police

Youth East

19:45
Maidstone United
vs
K Sports

Wednesday 17 April 2019

Youth West

19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Youth East

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Croydon

Thursday 18 April 2019

Youth Central

19:30
Kingstonian
vs
Metropolitan Police
19:30
Woking
vs
Carshalton Athletic

Youth West

19:45
Northwood
vs
Staines Town

Youth East

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Whyteleafe

Tuesday 23 April 2019

Youth East

19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Wednesday 24 April 2019

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Aldershot Town
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Camberley Town

Thursday 25 April 2019

Youth Central

19:30
Chipstead
vs
Metropolitan Police

Youth East

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Maidstone United

Latest news

Bostik to Bostik transfers week ending 23rd March 2019
South East Division Bostik to Bostik transfers week ending 23rd March 2019

Our internal transfers from last week

Terrors raid Stamford Bridge!
Tooting & Mitcham United Terrors raid Stamford Bridge!

Tooting know the way to San Jose- or at least their new keeper does

Moatsiders bring back Bennett
Merstham Moatsiders bring back Bennett

Bennett returns from Whyteleafe

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe