Tuesday 29 November 2016

U18 South Division

Att. 57
Worthing
  • Jack Newhouse 4'
  • Sam Murrell-Lemon 17'
  • Tobi Minter 26'
  • Sam Murrell-Lemon 34'
  • Tobi Minter 38'
  • Sam Murrell-Lemon 53'
  • Jack Newhouse 55'
  • Jack Newhouse 63'
8 - 1
South Park
  • Ben Senior 61'

Monday 28 November 2016

U18 Central Division

Att. 34
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 1
Tooting & Mitcham Utd
  • Dominic Morgan-Griffiths 23'
Att. 22
Metropolitan Police
  • Luke Mitchell 28'
  • Luke Mitchell 42'
2 - 1
Sutton United
  • Jean-Luc Kinsaba 45'

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 16-17 - Round Three

Att. 42
Chipstead
0 - 2
Tonbridge Angels
  • Kunle Bakare 50'
  • Liam Smith 90'
Att. 83
Staines Town
  • Miki Kaladjiski 36'
1 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Callum Keane 14'
  • Harrison Livingstone 62'

Thursday 24 November 2016

U18 West Division

Att. 38
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Harrison Livingstone 3'
  • Harrison Livingstone 43'
  • Lucas Sinclair 58'
  • Harrison Livingstone 63'
  • Ethan Grant 83'
5 - 1
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Abdul Rajab 60'
Att. 40
Northwood
0 - 9
Wealdstone
  • Sean Giordmaina 8'
  • Rawn Seale 20'
  • Dylan Hickman-Singh 25'
  • Sean Giordmaina 30'
  • Dylan Hickman-Singh 35'
  • Dylan Hickman-Singh 40'
  • Jonathan Barry 50'
  • Jonathan Barry 60'
  • Charlie Peters 80'

U18 South Division

Att. 78
Lewes
  • Joel Daly 3'
  • Alfie Rogers 34'
  • Alfie Rogers 78'
  • Joel Daly 80'
4 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
  • Alvin Dasi 20'
  • Zach Kieran 88'

U18 East Division

Att. 25
Raynes Park Vale
  • Alex Ayoud 0'
  • Nodirbek Bobomurodov 0'
2 - 5
Greenwich Borough
  • Femi Ogunbiyi 4'
  • Freddie Parker 9'
  • Freddie Parker 26'
  • Adam Riley 49'
  • Freddie Parker 65'

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 16-17 - Round Three

Att. 12
Kingstonian
  • Owen Coleman 84'
1 - 6
Metropolitan Police
  • Renedi Masampu 31'
  • Gaddiel Ntantu 42'
  • Prince Eze 44'
  • Andrew Herring 45'
  • Prince Eze 56'
  • Luke Mitchell 87'

Wednesday 23 November 2016

U18 West Division

Att. 36
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Harry Herdman 56'
1 - 1
Bedfont Sports
  • Aderi Arthur-Dede 25' (Pen)

U18 East Division

Att. 47
Corinthian
  • Malin Thomas 15'
  • Harrison Wood 22'
  • Stan Ford 85'
3 - 2
Ashford United
  • Clark Woodcock 36'
  • Clark Woodcock 52'

Monday 21 November 2016

U18 West Division

Att. 22
Camberley Town
  • Jake Wilson 85'
1 - 3
Hendon
  • James Raptis 43'
  • Mickey White 51'
  • Mickey White 95'

U18 Central Division

Att. 32
Leatherhead
  • Oliver Jenkins 10'
  • Oliver Jenkins 26' (Pen)
  • Luca Petrilo 28'
  • Oliver Jenkins 56' (Pen)
  • Jordan Rushworth 57'
  • Kyran Fenton 81'
6 - 2
Chertsey Town
  • Alex Bowman 9'
  • Rajiv Rutah 29'

Thursday 17 November 2016

U18 South Division

Att. 36
East Grinstead Town
  • George Saunders 20'
  • Bradley Savage 85'
2 - 4
Lewes
  • Ross Barclay 2'
  • Alfie Rogers 70'
  • Joel Daly 74'
  • Elliot Bennett 77'

U18 East Division

Att. 35
Greenwich Borough
  • Freddie Parker 38'
  • Femi Ogunbiyi 63'
  • Jack Spuring 79'
3 - 3
Ramsgate
  • Billy Lewins 8'
  • Billy Lewins 30'
  • Billy Lewins 35'

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 16-17 - Round Three

Att. 38
Three Bridges
  • Samuel Jobbins 9'
  • Derrick Kaboggoza 20'
  • Samuel Jobbins 44'
  • Derrick Kaboggoza 55'
  • Timothy Cook 61'
  • Derrick Kaboggoza 90'
6 - 1
Corinthian
  • Ryan Mills 51'

Wednesday 16 November 2016

FA Youth Cup 16-17 - Second Round Proper

Att. 573
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Metropolitan Police

Monday 14 November 2016

U18 Central Division

Att. 29
Chertsey Town
  • Dalson Ernesto 11'
  • Joseph Peters 67'
2 - 2
Carshalton Athletic
  • Junior Timite 34'
  • Harrison Street 47'
Att. 45
Chipstead
  • Matt Auletta 34'
  • Ollie Twum 80'
  • Ollie Twum 90'
3 - 1
Tooting & Mitcham Utd
  • Hussein Siklawi 50'

U18 East Division

Att. 84
Maidstone United
  • Lucas Murrain 10'
  • Sidney Warden 12'
  • Sidney Warden 20'
  • Lucas Murrain 42'
  • Sidney Warden 47'
  • James O'Halloran 71'
6 - 2
Corinthian
  • Louis Clarke 15'
  • Harrison Wood 65'

FA Youth Cup 16-17 - Second Round Proper

Att. 261
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Merstham

Thursday 10 November 2016

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 16-17 - Round Three

Att. 22
Merstham
  • Matthew O'Donoghue 51'
  • Danny O'Rouke 77'
  • Ben Linter 84'
3 - 1
Tooting & Mitcham Utd
  • Hady Ghandour 86'

Tuesday 8 November 2016

U18 West Division

Att. 75
Wealdstone
  • Dylan Hickman-Singh 28'
  • Dylan Hickman-Singh 43'
  • Rawn Seale 84'
3 - 4
Hendon
  • Ben Gray 35'
  • Ben Gray 51'
  • Perry Smith-Aitchison 70'
  • Nourdine Hmaimou 89'

Monday 7 November 2016

FA Youth Cup 16-17 - First Round Proper

Att. 281
Millwall
6 - 0
Worthing

Thursday 3 November 2016

U18 South Division

Att. 58
Lewes
  • Liam Reynolds 6'
  • Ellis Cormack 7'
  • Rhys Smith 28'
  • Alfie Rogers 30'
  • Alfie Rogers 43'
  • Luke Gilligan 83'
  • Will Bacic 85'
7 - 0
South Park

FA Youth Cup 16-17 - First Round Proper

Att. 221
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 4
Merstham
  • Marvin Armstrong 53' (Pen)
  • Matthew O'Donoghue 73'
  • Levy Soulam 82'
  • Levy Soulam 84'

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 16-17 - Round Two

Att. 70
Worthing
0 - 4
Whitehawk
  • Jordan Pryor 21'
  • Billy Barker 25'
  • James Waters 72'
  • George Coltherd-Walls 80'

Wednesday 2 November 2016

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 16-17 - Round Three

Att. 84
Hampton & Richmond Borough
0 - 2
Woking
  • Josh Greenleaf 2'
  • William Jacob 65'

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 16-17 - Round Two

Att. 40
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Javier Mato Lopez 19'
  • Harrison Livingstone 39'
  • Harrison Livingstone 70'
  • Harrison Livingstone 87' (Pen)
4 - 2
Camberley Town
  • Alexander Penny 69'
  • Josh Ervin 82'
At Camberley Town

Latest news

Okay says yes to coaching role
Soham Town Rangers Okay says yes to coaching role

Former Chelmsford City, Lowestoft Town, Royston Town, Histon and Cambridge City midfielder Erkan Okay is Robbie Mason's new number two at Soham Town Rangers.

History on sale at latest 3G converts
Premier Division History on sale at latest 3G converts

Margate are planning to sell off their Hartsdown Park turf to fans after announcing they'd be playing on 3G when they return to the Ryman League's top flight.

Cup king Leese takes charge
Enfield Town Cup king Leese takes charge

Former Chesham United manager Andy Leese will be guiding Enfield Town in the Ryman League's top flight when the new season kicks off after being named as the successor to Bradley Quinton on Friday.

The Ryman Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe