Thursday 30 March 2017

U18 West Division

Att. 33
Bedfont Sports
  • Kiaro Applegarth 12'
  • Aderi Arthur-Dede 23'
  • Aderi Arthur-Dede 61'
  • Aderi Arthur-Dede 72'
  • Robbie Joseph 77'
5 - 3
Northwood
  • David Nyembwe 65'
  • Cai Burrows 71'
  • David Nyembwe 79'

U18 South Division

Att. 42
Burgess Hill Town
  • Benjamin Whiteley 22'
  • Charlie Bennett 26'
  • Charlie Lambert 85'
3 - 1
Molesey
  • Jamie Howard 30'
Att. 40
Whitehawk
  • George Coltherd-Walls 37'
  • George Coltherd-Walls 43'
  • Billy Barker 52'
3 - 3
Three Bridges
  • Timothy Cook 10'
  • Timothy Cook 55'
  • Adam Carrie 95' (OG)
Att. 62
Worthing
  • Jake Heryet 17'
  • Reece Hallard 48'
  • Luke Brodie 69'
3 - 3
Eastbourne Borough

U18 Central Division

Att. 53
Dorking Wanderers
  • Ryan Lunn 55'
2 - 1
Woking
  • Ivan Nsimbi 44'

U18 East Division

Att. 17
Kingstonian
0 - 6
Merstham
  • Ryan Doherty 6'
  • Alberto Lubango 52'
  • Ryan Doherty 70'
  • Jack Sims 73'
  • Courtney Barrington 89'
  • Alberto Lubango 90'
Att. 30
Tonbridge Angels
  • Sid Sollis 1'
  • Lewis Mitchell 8' (Sent Off)
  • Jack Bray 15'
  • Jack Cussen 25'
  • Sid Sollis 60'
  • Sid Sollis 65'
  • Jack Cussen 74' (Pen)
6 - 0
Raynes Park Vale

Wednesday 29 March 2017

U18 East Division

Att. 43
Corinthian
  • Sam Butcher 51'
1 - 5
Maidstone United
  • Sidney Warden 7'
  • James O'Halloran 25'
  • Sidney Warden 32'
  • Max Borland 79'
  • Max Borland 85'

U18 West Division

Att. 21
Hendon
0 - 1
Staines Town
  • Nebay Haile 44'

Tuesday 28 March 2017

U18 South Division

Att. 40
Whitehawk
  • James Waters 24'
  • George Coltherd-Walls 33'
  • Robert Deda 35'
3 - 0
Eastbourne Town

Monday 27 March 2017

U18 West Division

Att. 44
Aldershot Town
  • Montel Brown 7'
1 - 1
Staines Town
  • Rhys Jones 63'
Att. 26
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Emmanuel Katundu 83'
  • Ethan Grant 86'
2 - 4
Wealdstone
  • Tyler Hayles 18'
  • Rawn Seale 65'
  • Sean Giordmaina 71'
  • Andre Lopes 90'

U18 Central Division

Att. 68
Chipstead
  • Sonny Slinger 23'
  • Ollie Twum 35'
  • Ollie Twum 46'
  • Ollie Twum 72'
4 - 3
Sutton United
  • Joshua Danquah 59'
  • Charles Rees 72'
  • Josh Greenleaf 81'
Att. 22
Metropolitan Police
  • Caleb Hendicott 28'
  • Prince Eze 58'
  • Renedi Masampu 65'
  • Luke Mitchell 80'
  • Ryan Facey 84'
5 - 0
Chertsey Town

U18 South Division

Att. 28
South Park
  • Rahmaan Thomas 28'
1 - 2
Molesey
  • Jamie Howard 30'
  • Alex Pearson 65'
Att. 41
Three Bridges
0 - 2
Burgess Hill Town
  • Benjamin Whiteley 4'
  • Charlie Lambert 17'

U18 East Division

Att. 41
Tonbridge Angels
  • Tommy Chapman 5'
  • Sid Sollis 11'
  • Jack Fenton 20'
  • Sid Sollis 21'
  • Jack Fenton 28'
  • Sid Sollis 50'
  • Jack Fenton 65'
  • Sid Sollis 88'
8 - 0
Ramsgate

Friday 24 March 2017

U18 Central Division

Att. 45
Sutton United
  • Jamie Blanco 18'
  • Evandro Semedo 29'
  • Josh Greenleaf 42'
  • Ruben Santos 48'
  • Charles Rees 84'
5 - 0
Chertsey Town

Thursday 23 March 2017

U18 South Division

Att. 48
Burgess Hill Town
  • Charlie Townsend 20'
  • Johden De Meyer 66'
2 - 2
Worthing
  • Jake Heryet 29'
  • Finlay Pittock 59'
Att. 44
Lewes
  • Ross Barclay 8'
  • Joel Daly 25'
  • Joshua Magrath 48'
  • Joel Daly 53'
  • Joel Daly 55'
5 - 2
East Grinstead Town
  • Toby Cassidy 14'
  • Dominic Adomakoh 84'

U18 West Division

Att. 24
Camberley Town
  • George Keenan 12'
  • George Keenan 19'
  • Luke Haskell 55'
  • Josh Ervin 70'
  • George Keenan 73'
  • Josh Ervin 89'
6 - 1
Northwood
  • Femi Azeez 80'

U18 East Division

Att. 45
Greenwich Borough
  • Femi Ogunbiyi 37'
  • Joseph Hopper 70'
  • Joshua Dorling 89' (Pen)
3 - 3
Ashford United
  • Matt Day 22'
  • Matt Day 70'
  • Callum Howland 87'
Att. 21
Merstham
  • Ben Linter 12'
  • Courtney Barrington 30'
  • Anh-War Tran-West 38'
  • Anh-War Tran-West 41'
  • Matthew O'Donoghue 55'
  • Samuel Johnson 61'
  • Anh-War Tran-West 73' (Pen)
  • Ross Obazee 83'
  • Courtney Barrington 85'
9 - 1
Ramsgate
  • Lynden Dixon 79'

Wednesday 22 March 2017

U18 South Division

Att. 31
Eastbourne Town
  • Thomas MacDonald 35'
  • Harry Pearson 43'
  • James Feist 50'
3 - 0
Three Bridges
Att. 23
Molesey
0 - 1
South Park
  • Michael Redfearn 31'

U18 West Division

Att. 53
Wealdstone
  • Rawn Seale 12'
  • Andre Lopes 28'
  • Charlie Peters 40'
  • Michael Panford 49'
  • Tyler Hayles 55'
  • Tyler Hayles 60'
  • Sean Giordmaina 65'
  • Harvié Gardiner 70'
8 - 1
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Isaac Mpiana 89'

Monday 20 March 2017

U18 West Division

Att. 32
Aldershot Town
  • Walter Verkaik 42'
1 - 1
Camberley Town
  • Jake Wilson 12'

U18 Central Division

Att. 22
Chertsey Town
  • Taylor Woodcraft 22' (OG)
1 - 0
Chipstead

U18 East Division

Att. 38
Tonbridge Angels
  • Jack Cussen 47'
  • Jack Cussen 73'
2 - 1
Ashford United
  • Harry Lacey 17'

Thursday 16 March 2017

U18 South Division

Att. 59
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 1
Whitehawk
  • Robert Deda 71'
Att. 33
Eastbourne Town
  • Jack Buchanan 44'
  • Gary Ingram 65'
2 - 3
Molesey
  • Loreaz Manolias 30'
  • Loreaz Manolias 60'
  • Sam Stone 62'
Att. 37
Three Bridges
  • Timothy Cook 30'
1 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
  • Hallum Cousins 70'

U18 East Division

Att. 35
Greenwich Borough
  • Ronnie Payne 55'
1 - 5
Corinthian
  • Luke Smith 8'
  • Bamiyo Oladipupo 12'
  • Jack Hoiland 65'
  • Ibrahim Adegibite 83'
  • Jack Hoiland 88'
Att. 20
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 8
Tonbridge Angels
  • Jack Bray 2'
  • Connor Watson 7'
  • Jack Bray 42'
  • Henry Ikeije 51'
  • Callum Adonis-Taylor 54'
  • Liam McCreadie 55'
  • Tommy Chapman 65'
  • Jack Bray 90'

Wednesday 15 March 2017

U18 West Division

Att. 54
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Harrison Livingstone 30'
  • Shadrac Melembe 68'
2 - 2
Bedfont Sports
  • Aderi Arthur-Dede 30'
  • Oliver Wright 41'

Tuesday 14 March 2017

U18 South Division

Att. 24
East Grinstead Town
  • Freddie Webb 74'
1 - 0
Worthing
Att. 31
South Park
  • Samuel Canfield 8'
  • Jake Roberts 85'
2 - 3
Eastbourne Borough
  • Essa Janneh 44'
  • Ali Rainford 55'
  • Lewis Carpenter 89'

Monday 13 March 2017

U18 West Division

Att. 34
Camberley Town
  • Alexander Penny 79'
1 - 3
Staines Town
  • Nebay Haile 4'
  • Michael Dwane-Holden 55'
  • Michael Dwane-Holden 56'
Att. 25
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Emmanuel Katundu 4'
1 - 6
Aldershot Town
  • Gilberto Abril 6'
  • Walter Verkaik 20'
  • Gilberto Abril 27'
  • Kalum Patrick 39'
  • Kalum Patrick 52'
  • Gilberto Abril 70'

U18 Central Division

Att. 29
Chertsey Town
  • Joseph Peters 34'
1 - 6
Woking
  • Jordan Oxford 3'
  • William Jacob 7'
  • Ivan Nsimbi 19'
  • Jack Oswin 57'
  • Kavanagh Keaton 76'
  • Jordan Oxford 81'
Att. 60
Chipstead
  • Ollie Twum 35' (Pen)
1 - 4
Metropolitan Police
  • George Smethurst 6'
  • Luke Mitchell 50'
  • Luke Mitchell 61'
  • Jamie Autorino 90'

U18 East Division

Att. 14
Ramsgate
  • Sam Bradley 55'
  • Sam Bradley 70'
  • Sam Bradley 85'
3 - 1
Kingstonian
  • Orlando George-Ibitoye 15'
  • Ben Lyons 80' (Sent Off)
Att. 42
Tonbridge Angels
  • Callum Adonis-Taylor 61'
1 - 1
Merstham
  • Alberto Lubango 17'

U18 South Division

Att. 38
Three Bridges
  • Timothy Cook 29'
  • Thomas Hughes 29'
  • Timothy Cook 77'
3 - 4
Whitehawk
  • Robert Deda 52'
  • George Coltherd-Walls 54'
  • Robert Deda 56'
  • James Waters 88'

Thursday 9 March 2017

U18 Central Division

Att. 45
Chertsey Town
  • Alex Bowman 16'
1 - 5
Leatherhead
  • Luca Petrilo 3'
  • Kyran Fenton 4'
  • Callum Hulford 28'
  • Luca Petrilo 58'
  • Jack Johnson 78'
Att. 28
Metropolitan Police
  • John Gilbert 12'
  • George Smethurst 37'
  • Jamie Autorino 78'
3 - 0
Dorking Wanderers

U18 South Division

Att. 32
East Grinstead Town
  • Dominic Adomakoh 47'
1 - 4
Three Bridges
  • Timothy Cook 5'
  • Timothy Cook 14'
  • Timothy Cook 23'
  • Chandler O'Dwyer 41'
  • Oliver Fensom-Gobel 54' (Sent Off)
Att. 72
Lewes
  • Ross Barclay 50'
  • Ross Barclay 64'
2 - 2
Whitehawk
  • Lewis Broughton 45'
  • Adam Carrie 62'

U18 East Division

Att. 31
Merstham
  • Ryeme Perdo 58'
  • Ryeme Perdo 75'
  • Marvin Armstrong 88'
  • Alberto Lubango 90'
4 - 1
Corinthian
  • Joe Fenwick-Grant 65'

Wednesday 8 March 2017

U18 West Division

Att. 32
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Harry Herdman 41' (Pen)
1 - 4
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Deji Alabi 7'
  • Emmanuel Katundu 35' (Pen)
  • Sile Ogundeyin 40'
  • Daniel Edwards 86'

Tuesday 7 March 2017

U18 South Division

Att. 54
Eastbourne Borough
  • Luca Page 19'
  • Billy Crittenden 40'
  • Jamie Fielding 43' (Sent Off)
2 - 3
Molesey
  • Sam Stone 27'
  • Loreaz Manolias 46'
  • Arun Astley 76'
Att. 25
Whitehawk
  • Alexander Beale 45'
  • Billy Barker 58'
  • Robert Deda 64'
  • Joseph Bull 87'
4 - 1
Worthing
  • Tobi Minter 31'

Monday 6 March 2017

U18 South Division

Att. 36
East Grinstead Town
  • Nikolaj Aksentijevic 24'
1 - 0
Eastbourne Town

U18 East Division

Att. 17
Ramsgate
  • Billy Lewins 35'
  • Billy Lewins 75' (Pen)
2 - 2
Corinthian
  • Bamiyo Oladipupo 33'
  • Donvieve Jones 50'

U18 Central Division

Att. 60
Sutton United
  • Tom Mallett 85'
1 - 2
Chipstead
  • Ollie Twum 33'
  • Kristian Wynter 63'

Friday 3 March 2017

U18 East Division

Att. 20
Greenwich Borough
0 - 5
Merstham
  • Anh-War Tran-West 15'
  • Matthew O'Donoghue 18'
  • Rhys Norrington-Davies 45'
  • Ryeme Perdo 75'
  • Ryan Doherty 88'

Wednesday 1 March 2017

U18 East Division

Att. 28
Corinthian
  • Ephraim Adekoya 62'
1 - 1
Kingstonian
  • Jack Curtis 22'

U18 West Division

Att. 58
Staines Town
  • Charlie Brown 10'
  • Nebay Haile 61'
  • Elliot Baptiste 68'
3 - 3
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Harrison Livingstone 55'
  • Alfie Pope 81'
  • Callum O'Reilly 89'

Latest news

Okay says yes to coaching role
Soham Town Rangers Okay says yes to coaching role

Former Chelmsford City, Lowestoft Town, Royston Town, Histon and Cambridge City midfielder Erkan Okay is Robbie Mason's new number two at Soham Town Rangers.

History on sale at latest 3G converts
Premier Division History on sale at latest 3G converts

Margate are planning to sell off their Hartsdown Park turf to fans after announcing they'd be playing on 3G when they return to the Ryman League's top flight.

Cup king Leese takes charge
Enfield Town Cup king Leese takes charge

Former Chesham United manager Andy Leese will be guiding Enfield Town in the Ryman League's top flight when the new season kicks off after being named as the successor to Bradley Quinton on Friday.

The Ryman Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe