Thursday 16 November 2017

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

Att. 25
Northwood
2 - 3 Full time
Camberley Town
  • Jack Dean 25'
  • Billy Upton 30'
  • Adam Liddle 75'

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 17-18 - Round One

Att. 49
Woking
  • Aaron Randall 0'
  • Aaron Randall 0'
2 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Jasper Mather 75' (Pen)

Wednesday 15 November 2017

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 17-18 - Round One

Att. 28
Shoreham
  • Jack Heath 7'
  • Matthew Firmin 26'
  • Nicholas Collyer 35'
  • Nicholas Collyer 42'
4 - 0 Full time
Worthing
Att. 39
Staines Town
  • Gabriel Piorkowski 21'
  • Adedayo Olawole 80'
2 - 6 Full time
Wealdstone
  • Rawn Seale 10'
  • Sean Giordmaina 23'
  • Sean Giordmaina 50'
  • Sean Giordmaina 69'
  • Rawn Seale 78'
  • Andre Lopes 81'

Monday 6 November 2017

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 17-18 - Round One

19:45
South Park
0 - 2 Full time
Lewes
  • Henry Thompson 41'
  • Laurence Sensier 79'

Friday 3 November 2017

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

Att. 38
Sutton United
  • Shane Brazil 6'
1 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Jack Wisbey 41'
  • Haris Bouzida 73'

Thursday 2 November 2017

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

Att. 88
Worthing
  • Tobi Minter 33'
  • Callum Chalmers 59'
  • Callum Chalmers 62'
3 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Jacob Vandriel 81'

Wednesday 1 November 2017

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 17-18 - Round One

Att. 28
Croydon
  • Kofi Obeng 73'
1 - 3 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Antonio Dembele 33'
  • Antonio Dembele 79'
  • Antonio Dembele 92'
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Dylan Randall 25'
1 - 3 Full time
Hendon
  • Shammar Swaby 13'
  • Ansa-Effiom Edem 22'
  • Malachy McGovern 45' (Pen)
Att. 35
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Jake Sobalak 9'
  • Michael O'Neil 34'
  • Elijah Manning 62'
  • Michael O'Neil 67'
  • Jake Sobalak 75'
  • Simeon Olarein 82'
  • Jay O'Connell 86'
7 - 5 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Harry Lal 30'
  • Jordan Sarfo 50'
  • Nicolas Osborne 70'
  • Kye Williams 81'
  • Fabio Azize 87'

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

Att. 48
Wealdstone
  • Michael Panford 12'
  • Sean Giordmaina 25'
  • Alexander Lafleur 41'
  • Rawn Seale 78'
  • Andre Lopes 88'
5 - 2 Full time
Aldershot Town
  • Luc Holden 35'
  • Finley Warren 70'

Latest news

Bostik Premier goes goal crazy- and the other Divisions aren't far behind
General Bostik Premier goes goal crazy- and the other Divisions aren't far behind

Angels, Swans and Green Lions hit five, Market get 4- and lose, whilst Cray score SEVEN! It's a Saturday Round Up.

Urchins overcome the blues
North Division Urchins overcome the blues

'Ornchurch and 'Artford both needed three points. But who went 'ome 'appy?

Whyteleafe employ not one, but two new managers!
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe employ not one, but two new managers!

Leafe try a dual approach

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe