Wednesday 31 January 2018

Youth West

Att. 42
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Simeon Olarein 6'
  • Lewis Bebb 23' (OG)
  • Rashid Enayat 38'
  • Harvey Killeen 58'
  • Nicolas Hounto 83'
5 - 1 Full time
Aldershot Town
  • Brian Galach 55'

Tuesday 30 January 2018

Youth East

Att. 58
Maidstone United
  • Matt Bell 27'
  • Ken Charles 35'
  • Ken Charles 40'
  • Matt Bell 68'
  • Thomas Barton 85'
5 - 0 Full time
Ashford United

Youth Central

Att. 43
Sutton United
  • Shane Brazil 7'
  • Shane Brazil 25'
  • Gus Lukuni 27'
  • Frankie Scott 42'
  • Frankie Scott 84'
  • Quincy Ryan 86'
  • Quincy Ryan 89'
  • Shane Brazil 90'
8 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Callum Mould 26'

Monday 29 January 2018

Youth West

Att. 48
Ashford Town
0 - 4 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Jordan Sarfo 6'
  • Aderi Arthur-Dede 21'
  • Aderi Arthur-Dede 32'
  • Aderi Arthur-Dede 41'

Youth Central

Att. 31
Chertsey Town
  • Kieran McGee 29'
  • Connor Harbridge 87'
2 - 2 Full time
Chipstead
  • James Shelton 40'
  • Ryan Stedman-Houte 50'
Att. 27
Leatherhead
  • Oliver Jenkins 67' (Pen)
1 - 4 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Dominic Timms 36'
  • Kenneth Kasibante 50'
  • Jacob Sewell 83'
  • Jacob Sewell 90'
Att. 21
Woking
  • George Isaacs 4'
  • Ross Murdoch 5'
  • Lamar Korona 12'
  • Lamar Korona 37'
  • Darren Xavier 45' (OG)
  • Billy Montague 46'
  • Ross Murdoch 56'
  • Ross Murdoch 61'
  • Lamar Korona 83'
  • Ross Murdoch 85'
10 - 0 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United

Youth South

Att. 17
Three Bridges
  • Anthony Adams-Aderibigbe 13'
1 - 4 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
  • Owen Claydon 9'
  • Brandon Jewell 34'
  • Brandon Miller 55'
  • Cameron Jenkins 64'

Friday 26 January 2018

Youth Central

Att. 26
Chertsey Town
  • Kieran McGee 86'
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton United
  • Gus Lukuni 42'

Thursday 25 January 2018

Youth South

Att. 72
Lewes
  • Dylan Gifford 26'
  • Josh Gould 39'
  • George McCarthy 56'
3 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Borough

Youth League Cup 17-18 - Round Two

Att. 24
Corinthian
  • James Lyddall 48'
  • Connor Watson 56'
  • James Lyddall 58'
  • Donvieve Jones 80'
  • Alfie Shaw 88'
5 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Clayton Garner 40'

Wednesday 24 January 2018

Youth League Cup 17-18 - Round Two

Att. 24
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Michael O'Neil 2'
  • Jake Sobalak 12'
  • Harvey Killeen 18'
  • Jake Sobalak 22'
  • Harvey Killeen 31'
  • Simeon Olarein 37'
  • Rashid Enayat 42'
  • Simeon Olarein 50'
  • Rashid Enayat 62'
  • Harvey Killeen 84'
10 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
  • Sam Whitehead 40'
  • Issac Nash 70'

Tuesday 23 January 2018

Youth South

Att. 57
Worthing
  • Luis Sa Castro 35'
  • Hayden Skerry 41'
  • Hayden Skerry 52'
  • Luis Sa Castro 53'
  • Callum Litterick 63'
5 - 2 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • George Britton 76'
  • Liam Brady 85'

Monday 22 January 2018

Youth Central

Att. 22
Leatherhead
  • Eddie Hemple King 3'
1 - 4 Full time
Sutton United
  • Frankie Scott 4'
  • Gus Lukuni 48'
  • Shane Brazil 65'
  • Shane Brazil 89'
Att. 25
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Hady Ghandour 20'
  • Runelle Usher 55'
2 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Owen Coleman 33'

Tuesday 16 January 2018

Youth East

Att. 23
Corinthian
  • George Jimoh 23'
  • Tom Watson 57'
  • Bamiyo Oladipudo 66'
4 - 0 Full time
Ashford United

Youth South

Att. 60
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
  • Alfie Merrett 23'
Att. 40
Worthing
  • Tobi Minter 29'
  • Tom Darey 45'
  • Tobi Minter 61'
  • Tobi Minter 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Eastbourne Town
  • Harry Lambird 34'

Thursday 11 January 2018

Youth Central

Att. 18
Kingstonian
  • Ricardo Silva Conceicao 18'
  • Ricardo Silva Conceicao 72'
2 - 0 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United

Wednesday 10 January 2018

Youth East

Att. 20
Croydon
  • Jack Sims 39' (Pen)
  • Emmanuel Maja 43'
2 - 1 Full time
Welling United
  • Teddy French 51'

Youth West

Att. 47
Hampton & Richmond Borough
0 - 2 Full time
Staines Town
  • Adedayo Olawole 21'
  • Adedayo Olawole 81'

Youth League Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

Att. 38
Wealdstone
0 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Ross Barclay 19'

Tuesday 9 January 2018

Youth East

Att. 33
Corinthian
  • James Miles 72'
  • James Miles 77'
2 - 5 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Ada Okorogheye 3'
  • Ada Okorogheye 10'
  • Adam Bambroffe 41'
  • Ada Okorogheye 47'
  • Tyrese Miller 52'

Youth South

Att. 32
Worthing
0 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Alfred Barnes 62'
  • Danny Lalwani 67'

Monday 8 January 2018

Youth West

Att. 25
Bedfont Sports
  • Nicolas Osborne 40'
  • Mohamed El Gomri Bzait 65'
  • Mohamed El Gomri Bzait 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United

Youth Central

Att. 12
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jeffery Yohou 59'
  • Jeffery Yohou 83'
  • Elijah Carter 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
Att. 26
Metropolitan Police
0 - 3 Full time
Sutton United
  • Shane Brazil 8'
  • Gus Lukuni 16'
  • Golden Igbineweka 76'

Youth South

Att. 18
Three Bridges
  • Clayton Garner 75'
  • Thomas Hughes 90'
2 - 0 Full time
South Park

Youth East

Att. 37
Tunbridge Wells
  • Rhys Bartlett 29'
  • Tom Anstee 37'
  • Oliver Welbourn 81'
3 - 0 Full time
Ashford United

Thursday 4 January 2018

Youth League Cup 17-18 - Round One

Att. 33
Corinthian
  • Connor Watson 45'
  • Alfie Shaw 53'
  • George Jimoh 86'
  • Donvieve Jones 88'
4 - 3 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Liam McCreadie 0'
  • Johnny Phillips 0'
  • Ken Charles 0'

Latest news

Cheap as chips Cannons, mid-price Marketmen
General Cheap as chips Cannons, mid-price Marketmen

Greenwich Borough and Needham Market slash admission costs for Saturday

All change for Swans
Staines Town All change for Swans

Staines owner- and manager- to step down at the end of the season

Hamlet leave it late- and now move on to 'Wacky Dress Saturday!'
Matchday Hamlet leave it late- and now move on to 'Wacky Dress Saturday!'

Dulwich close the gap on Billericay...with a visit to Folkestone to come

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe