Monday 26 February 2018

Youth Central

Att. 28
Sutton United
  • Frankie Scott 42'
1 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • John Gilbert 12'
  • Caleb Hendicott 77'

Thursday 22 February 2018

Youth Central

Att. 25
Dorking Wanderers
  • Lewis Salvador 60' (OG)
  • Alex Brooks-Diaby 80'
2 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Nadir Dafallah 50'
  • Gideon Ankrah 55'

Youth South

Att. 37
Eastbourne Town
0 - 6 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Alfie Rogers 19'
  • Adam Bukleb 24'
  • Joel Daly 52'
  • Joel Daly 64'
  • Robert Malila 83'
  • Alfie Rogers 90'
Att. 42
Lewes
  • Ricky Aguiar 13'
  • Dylan Gifford 90'
2 - 3 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
  • Brandon Jewell 2'
  • Brandon Jewell 27'
  • Cameron Jenkins 51'

Youth League Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

Att. 32
Shoreham
  • Nicholas Collyer 11'
1 - 0 Full time
Whyteleafe

Wednesday 21 February 2018

Youth Central

Att. 32
Chipstead
  • Alex Sargent 51' (Pen)
  • Ryan Stedman-Houte 68'
  • Marcus Travers 91'
  • Jake Robinson 97'
4 - 4 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jacob Sewell 6'
  • Jacob Sewell 14'
  • Jacob Sewell 42'
  • Jacob Sewell 76'

Youth West

Att. 20
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Harvey Killeen 5'
1 - 2 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Shadrae Malembe 87'
  • Dylan Randall 90'
Att. 31
Wealdstone
  • Rawn Seale 22'
  • Sean Giordmaina 33'
  • Sean Giordmaina 43'
  • Sean Giordmaina 74'
  • Michael Panford 82'
  • Michael Panford 86'
6 - 1 Full time
Northwood
  • Ayoub Enajar 33'

Tuesday 20 February 2018

Youth South

Att. 56
Eastbourne Borough
  • Tyler Pearson 28'
  • George Brown 30'
2 - 3 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Joseph Bennett 11'
  • George Britton 87'
  • George Britton 90'
Att. 42
Worthing
  • Finlay Pittock 64'
  • Finlay Pittock 81'
2 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Anthony Adams-Aderibigbe 32'

Monday 19 February 2018

Youth West

Att. 68
Ashford Town
  • Steven Cairns 43'
  • Jamie Guttridge 88'
2 - 2 Full time
Hendon
  • Riccardo Alexander-Greenaway 32'
  • Ansa-Effiom Edem 90'
Att. 38
Bedfont Sports
  • Nicolas Osborne 20'
  • Aderi Arthur-Dede 61'
  • Aderi Arthur-Dede 67'
  • Jordan Sarfo 77'
4 - 6 Full time
Aldershot Town
  • Montel Brown 0'
  • Montel Brown 0'
  • Rowan Sharratt 0'
  • Brian Galach 0'
  • Brian Galach 0'
  • Brian Galach 0'

Youth Central

Att. 32
Leatherhead
  • Antonio Dembele 33'
  • Oliver Jenkins 36'
  • Alex Cooper 43'
  • Oliver Jenkins 77'
  • Alex Cooper 81'
5 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Oliver Coleman 5'
  • Ricardo Silva Conceicao 48'
Att. 21
Woking
  • Ross Murdoch 4'
  • Charlie Hester-Cook 11'
  • George Isaacs 61'
  • Aaron Randall 64'
4 - 2 Full time
Sutton United
  • Shane Brazil 17'
  • Simeon Dennis 28'

Wednesday 14 February 2018

Youth East

Att. 27
Croydon
  • Daniel Pepple 2'
  • Daniel Pepple 8'
  • Jaedon Reid 10'
  • Daniel Pepple 12'
  • Jack Sims 15'
  • Martin-Emmanuel Sontan 16'
  • Martin-Emmanuel Sontan 24'
  • Jack Sims 32'
  • Martin-Emmanuel Sontan 37'
  • Mohammed Dabo 45'
  • Emmanuel Maja 49'
  • Jaedon Reid 56'
  • Khaliq Raymond-Callender 58'
  • Emmanuel Maja 59'
  • Ryan Galvin 62'
  • Khaliq Raymond-Callender 65'
  • Novell Bruce 75'
  • Khaliq Raymond-Callender 78'
  • Khaliq Raymond-Callender 82'
19 - 0 Full time
Ashford United

Youth West

Att. 15
Hendon
  • Kahlil Francis-Onwuagha 9'
  • Malachy McGovern 23'
  • Kahlil Francis-Onwuagha 60'
  • Malachy McGovern 82'
4 - 1 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Michael O'Neil 40'

Tuesday 13 February 2018

Youth South

Att. 50
Worthing
  • Hayden Skerry 10'
  • Tobi Minter 45'
  • Callum Litterick 54'
  • Matthew Boiling 65'
4 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Borough

Monday 12 February 2018

Youth Central

Att. 25
Carshalton Athletic
  • Laurie Healy 78'
  • Laurie Healy 90'
2 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • Gus Naya 48'
  • Joseph Daniel 61'
  • Kyle Gurney 80'
Att. 33
Sutton United
  • Frankie Scott 71'
  • Frankie Scott 88'
  • Gus Lukuni 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Hady Ghandour 55'
Att. 23
Woking
  • Ross Murdoch 10'
  • Daniel Choules 55'
2 - 2 Full time
Chipstead
  • Jack Johnson 34'
  • Billy Carney 69'

Youth West

Att. 37
Staines Town
  • Adedayo Olawole 14'
  • Gabriel Piorkowski 15'
  • Adedayo Olawole 51'
3 - 4 Full time
Northwood
  • Antony Amankwa 31'
  • Morgan Whitick 36'
  • Stanley Anum 87'
  • Aaron Feeney 90'

Thursday 8 February 2018

Youth Central

Att. 45
Dorking Wanderers
  • Alex Brooks-Diaby 2'
  • Jack Wisbey 8'
  • Callum Agent 43'
  • Callum Agent 75'
4 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Alex Cooper 35'
Att. 22
Kingstonian
  • Owen Coleman 22'
  • Tyriq Grant 35'
  • Ricardo Silva Conceicao 66'
3 - 3 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Myles Davidson-Townsend 76'
  • Jacob Sewell 87'
  • Myles Davidson-Townsend 90'

Youth South

Att. 43
Eastbourne Town
  • Harry Lambird 9'
1 - 7 Full time
Lewes
  • Ross Barclay 30'
  • Joshua Magrath 33'
  • George McCarthy 38'
  • Josh Gould 42'
  • Dylan Gifford 67'
  • Leone Gravata 74'
  • Ricky Aguiar 82'

Youth West

Att. 10
Northwood
  • Stanley Anum 61'
1 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town
  • Ryan Kirwan 76'

Youth League Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

Att. 21
Corinthian
  • Donvieve Jones 10'
1 - 2 Full time
Woking
  • Charlie Hester-Cook 35'
  • Aaron Randall 60' (Pen)

Wednesday 7 February 2018

Youth East

Att. 42
Shoreham
  • Nicholas Collyer 11'
  • Jamie Franklin 87'
2 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Nikolaos Weedon 0'

Tuesday 6 February 2018

Youth East

Att. 36
Ashford United
0 - 4 Full time
Welling United
  • Oliver Milton 31'
  • Didi Ndombe 55'
  • Oliver Milton 59'
  • Thomas Hever 80'
Att. 26
Corinthian
  • Leo Mabb 7'
1 - 0 Full time
Tunbridge Wells

Youth South

Att. 33
Worthing
  • Callum Chalmers 15'
  • Matthew Boiling 17'
  • Hayden Skerry 18'
  • Matthew Boiling 34'
  • Hayden Skerry 42'
  • Callum Chalmers 57'
6 - 0 Full time
South Park

Monday 5 February 2018

Youth South

Att. 29
Three Bridges
  • Thomas Hughes 47'
  • Charlie Weller 85'
2 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Martin Box 58'
  • Martin Box 93' (Sent Off)
  • Timothy Cook 94' (Sent Off)

Youth Central

Att. 24
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • Billy Carney 35'
Att. 41
Woking
0 - 3 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Caleb Hendicott 13'
  • John Gilbert 22'
  • Caleb Hendicott 83'

Thursday 1 February 2018

Youth West

Att. 13
Camberley Town
  • Alex Bowman 4'
1 - 0 Full time
Hendon

Youth South

Att. 45
Whitehawk
  • Alfie Rogers 28' (Pen)
  • Daniel Addy 66'
2 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Danny Lalwani 75'

Latest news

Coup for Seasiders as Leiston midfielder drops a division
Felixstowe & Walton Utd Coup for Seasiders as Leiston midfielder drops a division

Felixstowe sign Ainsley

Taking a Bostik bow: Egham Town
Egham Town Taking a Bostik bow: Egham Town

We asked supporters from our new or returning clubs to write an introduction to the footballing love of their lives. Here's Mike O'Grady on The Sarnies.

Three Sunday evening transfers- on a Monday morning
Transfers Three Sunday evening transfers- on a Monday morning

Sparks, Moatsiders and Wingate announce additions

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe