Tuesday 27 March 2018

Youth East

Att. 79
Maidstone United
  • George Head 40'
  • Thomas Barton 87'
2 - 0 Full time
Whyteleafe

Youth South

Att. 62
Worthing
  • Tobi Minter 20'
  • Jack Newhouse 46'
2 - 3 Full time
Lewes
  • George McCarthy 36'
  • Dylan Gifford 69'
  • Ricky Aguiar 90'

Monday 26 March 2018

Youth West

Att. 32
Ashford Town
  • Jauaan Campbell 24'
  • Harry Salmon 37'
2 - 3 Full time
Northwood
  • Connor Maher 49'
  • Connor Maher 60'
  • Ayoub Enajar 85'

Youth South

Att. 45
Burgess Hill Town
  • Tyrese Mthunzi 88'
1 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Thomas Hughes 65'
19:45
Havant & Waterlooville
0 - 0 Full time
Whitehawk
Att. 37
South Park
  • Jamie Skipper 37'
  • Jamie Skipper 59'
2 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Liam Brady 60'

Youth Central

Att. 41
Carshalton Athletic
  • Francis Sey 16'
  • Jacob Sewell 85'
2 - 5 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • John Gilbert 10'
  • Art Geraghty 17'
  • Aidan Torpey 25'
  • Art Geraghty 65'
  • John Gilbert 68'
Att. 46
Chertsey Town
  • Connor Harbridge 1'
  • Lee Foley 66'
2 - 2 Full time
Woking
  • Conor Stillwell 15'
  • Aaron Randall 35' (Pen)
Att. 48
Chipstead
  • Jack Johnson 31'
  • Kristian Wynter 69'
  • Billy Carney 86'
3 - 1 Full time
Sutton United
  • Frankie Scott 51'

Youth East

Att. 41
Tunbridge Wells
  • Joe Pickett 32'
  • Ewen Jeffery 58'
  • Joe Pickett 66'
3 - 1 Full time
Corinthian
  • Sesan Orimolusi 91'

Friday 23 March 2018

Youth Central

Att. 31
Chertsey Town
  • Connor Harbridge 11'
1 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Francis Sey 84'

Thursday 22 March 2018

Youth West

Att. 18
Northwood
  • Kyran Worrell 5'
  • Jamie Fulton 57'
  • Kyran Worrell 66'
3 - 3 Full time
Aldershot Town
  • Brian Galach 15'
  • Brian Galach 61'
  • Jermaine Quintyne 79'

Youth Central

Att. 11
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Hady Ghandour 15'
  • Muntasir Siniane 18'
  • Muntasir Siniane 25'
  • Runelle Usher 35'
  • Hady Ghandour 68'
5 - 3 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Antonio Dembele 10'
  • Antonio Dembele 77'
  • Alex Cooper 90'

Youth League Cup 17-18 - Semi Finals

Att. 53
Lewes
  • Alfie Headland 31'
  • Jake Hutchinson 42'
2 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
  • Issac Nash 65'
Att. 41
Shoreham
  • Jack Heath 28'
1 - 2 Full time
Woking
  • Daniel Choules 60'
  • Ross Murdoch 93'

Wednesday 21 March 2018

Youth East

Att. 30
Croydon
0 - 4 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Sean Marcano 24'
  • Sean Marcano 36'
  • Neil Spencer 46'
  • Tyrese Miller 51'

Youth West

Att. 21
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Zayn Daniels 5'
  • Harvie Gardiner 22'
  • Rashid Enayat 48'
  • Argeno Ahmetaj 65'
  • Rashid Enayat 75'
5 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town
  • Daniel Emovon 80'
Att. 34
Staines Town
  • Jack Torbett 16'
  • Gabriel Piorkowski 58'
2 - 3 Full time
Hendon
  • George Raptis 2'
  • Riccardo Alexander-Greenaway 43'
  • Kahlil Francis-Onwuagha 77'

Tuesday 20 March 2018

Youth South

Att. 62
Eastbourne Borough
  • Tyler Pearson 32'
1 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Jack Niner 72'

Youth East

Att. 63
Maidstone United
  • Thomas Barton 2'
  • Thomas Barton 70'
2 - 1 Full time
Welling United
  • Lucas Hart 30'

Monday 19 March 2018

Youth West

Att. 42
Bedfont Sports
  • Christopher Sawyer 76'
1 - 3 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Shadrae Malembe 14'
  • Theo Clayton 26'
  • Imran Uche 82'

Wednesday 14 March 2018

Youth West

Att. 34
Aldershot Town
0 - 1 Full time
Staines Town
  • Adedayo Olawole 57'

Youth East

Att. 34
Whyteleafe
  • Adam Bambroffe 90'
1 - 4 Full time
Maidstone United
  • George Robinson 37'
  • Ken Charles 48'
  • Johnny Phillips 53'
  • Ken Charles 75'

Monday 12 March 2018

Youth West

Att. 31
Bedfont Sports
  • Mohamed El Gomri Bzait 30'
  • Nicolas Osborne 43'
  • Nicolas Osborne 61'
  • Harry Lal 73'
  • Nicolas Osborne 87'
5 - 0 Full time
Northwood

Youth Central

Att. 6
Carshalton Athletic
  • Christopher Davies 20' (OG)
  • Kenneth Kasibante 75'
2 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Hady Ghandour 90'

Thursday 8 March 2018

Youth South

Att. 41
Bognor Regis Town
  • Will Lintott 30'
  • Will Lintott 65'
  • Ollie Humphries 70'
  • Will Lintott 72'
4 - 6 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Joel Greenslate 25'
  • Joel Daly 45'
  • James Waters 53' (Pen)
  • Alfie Rogers 63'
  • James Waters 79'
  • Lewis Broughton 90'

Youth Central

Att. 20
Metropolitan Police
  • Caleb Hendicott 30'
  • Aidan Torpey 75'
2 - 3 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Hady Ghandour 4'
  • Hady Ghandour 15'
  • Muntasir Siniane 34'

Youth League Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

Att. 31
Chertsey Town
  • Kieran McGee 67'
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
  • Joshua Ervin 35'
  • Billy Upton 89'

Wednesday 7 March 2018

Youth West

Att. 33
Aldershot Town
  • Montel Brown 0'
  • Brian Galach 0'
  • Sam Gillett 0'
3 - 4 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Michael O'Neil 15'
  • Nicolas Hounto 33'
  • Rashid Enayat 37'
  • Rashid Enayat 49'
Att. 25
Hendon
  • Malachy McGovern 10'
  • Dusan Panic 20'
  • George Raptis 22'
  • Kahlil Francis-Onwuagha 59'
  • Riccardo Alexander-Greenaway 75'
  • George Raptis 77'
  • William Murphy 79'
7 - 0 Full time
Northwood

Youth East

Att. 33
Croydon
  • Emmanuel Maja 94'
1 - 2 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Oliver Debnam 5'
  • George Robinson 70'

Tuesday 6 March 2018

Youth South

Att. 70
Eastbourne Borough
  • George Brown 10'
  • Alexander Rainford 20'
2 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Dylan Gifford 65'
Att. 48
Worthing
  • Hayden Skerry 20' (Pen)
  • Jasper Pattenden 60'
2 - 3 Full time
Whitehawk
  • James Waters 6'
  • Thomas Cooklin Levey 77'
  • Rudy Stilgoe 90'

Monday 5 March 2018

Youth West

Att. 41
Ashford Town
0 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
  • Dean Rule 5'
  • Billy Upton 35'

Youth Central

Att. 15
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 4 Full time
Sutton United
  • Elliott McKimm 7'
  • Golden Igbineweka 39'
  • Gus Lukuni 60'
  • Luke Spillane-Davis 90'
Att. 33
Leatherhead
  • Eddie Hemple King 82'
1 - 6 Full time
Chipstead
  • Jack Johnson 9'
  • Alex Sargent 38'
  • Jake Robinson 61'
  • Billy Carney 64'
  • Billy Carney 71'
  • Jack Johnson 90'

Latest news

A Tudor and a Crow for United
Hayes & Yeading United A Tudor and a Crow for United

Hayes and Yeading bring in two- including a former Wembley winner

Herne Bay still looking for friendly opponents
Herne Bay Herne Bay still looking for friendly opponents

Anybody fancy a trip to the seaside?

Taking a Bostik bow: Coggeshall Town
Coggeshall Town Taking a Bostik bow: Coggeshall Town

We asked supporters from our new or returning clubs to write an introduction to the footballing love of their lives. Here's James Partridge on Coggeshall Town.

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe