Friday 20 April 2018

Youth West

19:30
Aldershot Town
vs
Hendon

Youth Central

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Chertsey Town

Youth East

19:45
Tunbridge Wells
vs
Croydon

Thursday 19 April 2018

Youth South

Att. 26
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0 Full time
South Park
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 40
Whitehawk
5 - 1 Full time
Eastbourne Borough

Youth Central

Att. 19
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 4 Full time
Chipstead

Youth West

Att. 15
Northwood
1 - 4 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Att. 35
Staines Town
1 - 3 Full time
Wealdstone

Youth League Cup 17-18 - Final

Att. 120
Lewes
3 - 2 Full time
Woking

Wednesday 18 April 2018

Youth West

Att. 32
Aldershot Town
0 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town
Att. 20
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Jake Sobalak 23'
  • Jack Roper 84'
2 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
  • Dean Rule 27'
  • Joshua Ervin 62'

Youth East

Att. 23
Whyteleafe
  • Ada Okorogheye 15'
  • Tyrese Miller 25'
  • Philipp Kourouma 36'
  • Tyrese Miller 42'
  • Ada Okorogheye 51'
  • Maxwell Kenny 62'
  • Ada Okorogheye 88'
  • Joshua Berkeley-Agyepong 90'
8 - 0 Full time
Ashford United

Tuesday 17 April 2018

Youth South

Att. 38
Eastbourne Borough
  • Andrew Briggs 90'
  • Tyler Pearson 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Thomas Hughes 28'
  • Charlie Weller 55'
Att. 35
Worthing
  • Jack Newhouse 34'
1 - 4 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
  • Owen Claydon 18'
  • Max Davies 63'
  • Owen Claydon 65'
  • Max Davies 83'

Monday 16 April 2018

Youth West

Att. 41
Ashford Town
2 - 4 Full time
Staines Town
Att. 32
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Billy Upton 83' (OG)
1 - 6 Full time
Camberley Town
  • Sam Whitehead 18'
  • Dean Rule 22'
  • Sam Whitehead 30'
  • Billy Upton 34'
  • Sam Whitehead 44'
  • Jack Dansie 68'
Att. 35
Wealdstone
  • Rawn Seale 18'
  • Sean Giordmaina 55'
  • Henry Marku 82'
3 - 0 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United

Youth South

Att. 50
Bognor Regis Town
5 - 1 Full time
South Park
Att. 52
Burgess Hill Town
  • Shane Harper 88' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk
  • James Waters 62'

Youth Central

Att. 31
Chertsey Town
  • George Taylor 51'
1 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 38
Chipstead
  • Alex Sargent 20' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers

Youth East

Att. 42
Tunbridge Wells
1 - 2 Full time
Maidstone United
  • George Head 31'
  • Thomas Barton 43'
Att. 27
Welling United
4 - 0 Full time
Shoreham

Thursday 12 April 2018

Youth South

Att. 30
Bognor Regis Town
  • Liam Brady 10'
  • Ollie Humphries 48'
  • Ollie Humphries 65'
  • Liam Brady 75'
  • Ollie Humphries 83'
5 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Town

Youth East

Att. 42
Welling United
  • Oliver Milton 7'
  • Didi Ndombe 15'
  • Oliver Milton 30'
  • Oliver Milton 55'
  • Nathan Mampono 60'
  • Teddy French 65'
  • Oliver Milton 70'
7 - 1 Full time
Corinthian
  • Alfie Shaw 19'

Youth Central

Att. 35
Woking
  • Will Jacob 8'
  • Ross Murdoch 29'
  • Billy Montague 60'
  • Will Jacob 78'
  • Joseph Thompson 82'
5 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • Harry Carter 68'

Wednesday 11 April 2018

Youth West

19:45
Aldershot Town
P - P
Camberley Town
Att. 18
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Zayn Daniels 39'
  • Jake Sobalak 66'
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
Att. 18
Hendon
  • Riccardo Alexander-Greenaway 85'
1 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town
  • Steven Cairns 0'

Youth East

Att. 19
Whyteleafe
0 - 3 Full time
Croydon
  • Nicholas Wilson 20'
  • Regan Wiley 65'
  • Kofi Obeng 80'

Monday 9 April 2018

Youth West

Att. 53
Bedfont Sports
0 - 3 Full time
Wealdstone
  • Rawn Seale 75' (Pen)
  • Michael Sochor 83'
  • Dylan Hickman-Singh 90'

Youth Central

19:45
Chipstead
  • Billy Carney 6'
  • Alex Sargent 58' (Pen)
  • Jake Robinson 62'
3 - 3 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Callum Hulford 25'
  • Jack Slatcher-Thwaites 75'
  • Antonio Dembele 90'
Att. 38
Sutton United
  • Golden Igbineweka 39'
  • Luke Spillane-Davis 42'
  • Gus Lukuni 50'
3 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • James Lowrie 7'
Att. 20
Woking
  • Charlie Hester-Cook 10'
  • Billy Montague 35'
  • Aaron Randall 70'
3 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Charlie Kenway 74'

Youth South

Att. 40
Havant & Waterlooville
  • Cameron Jenkins 44'
  • George Carnell 47'
  • Max Davies 54'
3 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Will Lintott 31'

Youth East

Att. 24
Shoreham
0 - 2 Full time
Welling United
  • Oliver Milton 30'
  • Oliver Milton 60'

Friday 6 April 2018

Youth South

Att. 52
Lewes
  • Joshua Magrath 22'
  • Jake Lindsey 60'
  • Dylan Gifford 81'
  • George McCarthy 88'
4 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Dylan Jelley 20'
  • Jack Hands 60' (Sent Off)

Thursday 5 April 2018

Youth East

Att. 27
Corinthian
  • Connor Watson 12'
1 - 8 Full time
Croydon
  • Daniel Pepple 3'
  • Martin-Emmanuel Sontan 17'
  • Martin-Emmanuel Sontan 25'
  • Daniel Pepple 26'
  • Khaliq Raymond-Callender 28'
  • Khaliq Raymond-Callender 45'
  • Khaliq Raymond-Callender 60' (Sent Off)
  • Tobi Ademiju 72'
  • Leon Johnson 79'

Youth Central

Att. 32
Metropolitan Police
  • John Gilbert 63' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Antonio Dembele 35'
  • Tom Cursons 78'
Att. 31
Woking
  • Ross Murdoch 27'
  • Ross Murdoch 46'
2 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian

Youth West

Att. 38
Staines Town
0 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Jordan Clarke 87'
19:45
Wealdstone
P - P
Ashford Town

Wednesday 4 April 2018

Youth West

19:30
Aldershot Town
P - P
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Att. 22
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Simeon Olarein 37'
  • Jake Sobalak 44'
  • Rashid Enayat 78'
  • Rashid Enayat 85'
4 - 0 Full time
Northwood

Youth South

19:45
Havant & Waterlooville
P - P
Eastbourne Town

Youth East

Att. 23
Whyteleafe
0 - 3 Full time
Welling United
  • Oliver Milton 25'
  • Nathan Mampono 51'
  • Didi Ndombe 63'

Tuesday 3 April 2018

Youth West

Att. 49
Bedfont Sports
  • Nicolas Osborne 43'
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
  • Joshua Ervin 22'
  • Joshua Ervin 87'

Latest news

Cheap as chips Cannons, mid-price Marketmen
General Cheap as chips Cannons, mid-price Marketmen

Greenwich Borough and Needham Market slash admission costs for Saturday

All change for Swans
Staines Town All change for Swans

Staines owner- and manager- to step down at the end of the season

Hamlet leave it late- and now move on to 'Wacky Dress Saturday!'
Matchday Hamlet leave it late- and now move on to 'Wacky Dress Saturday!'

Dulwich close the gap on Billericay...with a visit to Folkestone to come

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe