Monday 30 April 2018

Youth South

Att. 20
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

Youth East

19:45
Welling United
0 - 0 Full time
Ashford United

Sunday 29 April 2018

Youth South

Att. 62
Eastbourne Town
  • Harry Lambird 1'
  • Stanley Bobbin 52'
2 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Borough

Saturday 28 April 2018

Youth West

Att. 65
Wealdstone
  • Henry Marku 11'
  • Michael Panford 23'
  • Sean Giordmaina 33'
  • Sean Giordmaina 43'
  • Sean Giordmaina 47'
  • Rawn Seale 49'
  • Dylan Hickman-Singh 78'
7 - 0 Full time
Camberley Town

Friday 27 April 2018

Youth Central

Att. 26
Carshalton Athletic
  • Kenneth Kasibante 10'
  • Dominic Timms 18'
  • Francis Sey 83'
3 - 3 Full time
Woking
  • Ross Murdoch 30'
  • Daniel Choules 70'
  • Will Jacob 80'

Youth East

Att. 20
Croydon
  • Tre Daley 18'
  • Anastasios Antoniou 25'
  • Jaedon Reid 35'
3 - 3 Full time
Shoreham
  • Nicholas Collyer 28'
  • Alfie Bunker 78'
  • Nicholas Collyer 88'
Att. 47
Tunbridge Wells
0 - 4 Full time
Welling United
  • Oliver Milton 0'
  • Oliver Milton 0'
  • Algen Hamilton 0'
  • Algen Hamilton 0'

Thursday 26 April 2018

Youth South

Att. 38
Burgess Hill Town
  • Danny Lalwani 55'
1 - 3 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Ollie Humphries 16'
  • Bradley Higgins-Pearce 51' (Pen)
  • Henry Blackmore 77' (OG)
Att. 26
Eastbourne Town
  • Kostas Veneti 62'
  • Kostas Veneti 81'
2 - 6 Full time
South Park
  • O'Neil Anderson 17'
  • Lee Peacock 28'
  • Lee Peacock 53'
  • Kieran Bird 64'
  • Theo McFarlane 75'
  • Ben Remfry 81'
Att. 45
Whitehawk
  • Alfie Rogers 18' (Pen)
  • Joel Daly 25'
  • James Waters 41'
  • Fintan Walsh 47'
  • Robert Deda 56'
  • Robert Deda 64'
  • Joseph Bull 74'
7 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges

Youth Central

Att. 37
Chertsey Town
0 - 3 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Jasper Mather 5'
  • Caleb Hendicott 40'
  • Jasper Mather 68'
Att. 34
Chipstead
  • Marcus Travers 36'
1 - 3 Full time
Woking
  • Aaron Randall 50'
  • George Isaacs 60'
  • Charlie Hester-Cook 80'
Att. 22
Kingstonian
0 - 3 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Callum Agent 32'
  • Alex Brooks-Diaby 41'
  • Alex Brooks-Diaby 55'

Wednesday 25 April 2018

Youth West

Att. 23
Hendon
  • Diego Sotelo-Ceres 27'
  • Matthew Forkin 61'
  • Matthew Forkin 63'
  • Kahlil Francis-Onwuagha 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
  • Dean Rule 70'

Tuesday 24 April 2018

Youth West

Att. 42
Wealdstone
  • Michael Panford 3'
  • Sean Giordmaina 35'
  • Rawn Seale 58' (Pen)
  • Michael Panford 67'
4 - 0 Full time
Hendon

Youth South

Att. 30
Whitehawk
  • Thomas Cooklin Levey 19'
  • Alfie Rogers 41'
  • Lewis Broughton 45'
  • Lewis Broughton 48'
4 - 0 Full time
South Park

Monday 23 April 2018

Youth South

Att. 40
Bognor Regis Town
  • Joseph Bennett 25'
1 - 3 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
  • Max Davies 29'
  • Owen Claydon 55'
  • Brandon Jewell 71'
Att. 25
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
Att. 42
Lewes
  • Joshua Magrath 61'
  • Ricky Aguiar 81'
2 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges

Youth Central

Att. 26
Chertsey Town
  • Gus Naya 36'
  • Matthew Willett 59'
  • Connor Harbridge 70'
  • Joseph Daniel 81'
4 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Hady Ghandour 20'
Att. 26
Chipstead
  • Kristian Wynter 9'
  • Jack Johnson 20'
  • Billy Carney 22'
  • Charlie Steer 34'
  • Jack Johnson 41'
  • Billy Carney 43'
  • Kristian Wynter 44'
  • Jack Johnson 58'
  • Kristian Wynter 60'
  • Billy Carney 78'
10 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Ricardo Silva Conceicao 90'
Att. 21
Metropolitan Police
  • Matthew Kerbey 19' (OG)
  • Jasper Mather 23'
  • Jasper Mather 33'
  • Nesta Guinness-Walker 60'
  • Aidan Torpey 80'
  • Jasper Mather 89'
  • Jasper Mather 90'
7 - 0 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Att. 29
Woking
  • Daniel Choules 6'
  • Ross Murdoch 10'
  • Aaron Randall 35'
  • Ross Murdoch 70'
4 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Eddie Hemple King 5'

Youth West

Att. 28
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Dylan Randall 25'
  • Shadrae Malembe 47'
  • Gursewak Jagden 62'
3 - 0 Full time
Aldershot Town
Att. 34
Staines Town
  • Joseph Tuck 5'
  • Massil Chabane 16'
  • Milos Vukasinovic 79'
3 - 1 Full time
Camberley Town
  • Alex Bowman 34'

Youth East

Att. 21
Shoreham
  • Charlie Watts 20'
  • Charlie Watts 75'
  • Jonathan Taylor 88'
3 - 2 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Ada Okorogheye 34'
  • Joshua Berkeley-Agyepong 65'

Friday 20 April 2018

Youth West

Att. 38
Aldershot Town
0 - 5 Full time
Hendon
  • George Raptis 9'
  • Riccardo Alexander-Greenaway 25'
  • Diego Sotelo-Ceres 36'
  • Kahlil Francis-Onwuagha 60'
  • Giovanni Morgan 83'

Youth Central

Att. 14
Kingstonian
0 - 6 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • Craig Ferguson 11'
  • George Taylor 43'
  • George Taylor 57'
  • Kieran McGee 64'
  • George Taylor 79'
  • Kieran McGee 85'

Youth East

Att. 37
Tunbridge Wells
0 - 2 Full time
Croydon
  • Dami Olorunnisomo 35'
  • Kofi Obeng 88'

Thursday 19 April 2018

Youth South

Att. 26
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0 Full time
South Park
Att. 28
Three Bridges
  • Thomas Hughes 15'
  • Samuel Jobbins 28'
  • Thomas Hughes 59'
  • Derrick Kaboggoza 63'
4 - 3 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Will Lintott 65'
  • Ollie Humphries 68'
  • Ollie Humphries 81'
Att. 40
Whitehawk
  • Fintan Walsh 18'
  • Robert Deda 42'
  • James Waters 44'
  • Alfie Rogers 89'
  • Adam Bukleb 90'
5 - 1 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
  • Alexander Rainford 53'

Youth Central

Att. 19
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 4 Full time
Chipstead
  • Billy Carney 4'
  • William Allardyce 26'
  • Jack Johnson 41'
  • Billy Carney 65'

Youth West

Att. 15
Northwood
  • Stanley Anum 23'
1 - 4 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Enock Soganile 55'
  • Imran Uche 73'
  • Shadrae Malembe 79'
  • Shadrae Malembe 90'
Att. 35
Staines Town
  • Mohammed Regragui 71'
1 - 3 Full time
Wealdstone
  • Rawn Seale 40'
  • Sean Giordmaina 55'
  • Michael Panford 84'

Youth League Cup 17-18 - Final

Att. 120
Lewes
  • Harrison Parker 20'
  • Harrison Parker 34'
  • Dylan Gifford 85'
3 - 2 Full time
Woking
  • Charlie Hester-Cook 55'
  • Will Jacob 70'

Wednesday 18 April 2018

Youth West

Att. 32
Aldershot Town
0 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town
  • Leo Decabo 0'
  • Star Mayemba 0'
Att. 20
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Jake Sobalak 23'
  • Jack Roper 84'
2 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
  • Dean Rule 27'
  • Joshua Ervin 62'

Youth East

Att. 23
Whyteleafe
  • Ada Okorogheye 15'
  • Tyrese Miller 25'
  • Philipp Kourouma 36'
  • Tyrese Miller 42'
  • Ada Okorogheye 51'
  • Maxwell Kenny 62'
  • Ada Okorogheye 88'
  • Joshua Berkeley-Agyepong 90'
8 - 0 Full time
Ashford United

Tuesday 17 April 2018

Youth South

Att. 38
Eastbourne Borough
  • Charlie Weller 67' (OG)
  • Andrew Briggs 90'
  • Tyler Pearson 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Thomas Hughes 28'
  • Charlie Weller 55'
Att. 35
Worthing
  • Jack Newhouse 34'
1 - 4 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
  • Owen Claydon 18'
  • Max Davies 63'
  • Owen Claydon 65'
  • Max Davies 83'

Monday 16 April 2018

Youth West

Att. 41
Ashford Town
  • Jamie Guttridge 14'
  • Steven Cairns 72'
2 - 4 Full time
Staines Town
  • Mohammed Regragui 8'
  • Jack Torbett 45'
  • Jack Torbett 69'
  • Liam Morris 82'
Att. 32
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Billy Upton 83' (OG)
1 - 6 Full time
Camberley Town
  • Sam Whitehead 18'
  • Dean Rule 22'
  • Sam Whitehead 30'
  • Billy Upton 34'
  • Sam Whitehead 44'
  • Jack Dansie 68'
Att. 35
Wealdstone
  • Rawn Seale 18'
  • Sean Giordmaina 55'
  • Henry Marku 82'
3 - 0 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United

Youth South

Att. 50
Bognor Regis Town
  • Ollie Humphries 18'
  • George Britton 25'
  • Harley-Jay Bain 65'
  • Liam Brady 65'
  • Ollie Humphries 88'
5 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • Kieran Bird 59'
Att. 52
Burgess Hill Town
  • Shane Harper 88' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk
  • James Waters 62'

Youth Central

Att. 31
Chertsey Town
  • George Taylor 51'
1 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Antonio Dembele 52'
Att. 38
Chipstead
  • Alex Sargent 20' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Rory Cunningham-Flood 56'
  • Leon Eales 85'

Youth East

Att. 42
Tunbridge Wells
1 - 2 Full time
Maidstone United
  • George Head 31'
  • Thomas Barton 43'
Att. 27
Welling United
  • Thomas Hever 5'
  • Didi Ndombe 10'
  • Didi Ndombe 30'
  • Algen Hamilton 70'
4 - 0 Full time
Shoreham

Thursday 12 April 2018

Youth South

Att. 30
Bognor Regis Town
  • Liam Brady 10'
  • Ollie Humphries 48'
  • Ollie Humphries 65'
  • Liam Brady 75'
  • Ollie Humphries 83'
5 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Town

Youth East

Att. 42
Welling United
  • Oliver Milton 7'
  • Didi Ndombe 15'
  • Oliver Milton 30'
  • Oliver Milton 55'
  • Nathan Mampono 60'
  • Teddy French 65'
  • Oliver Milton 70'
7 - 1 Full time
Corinthian
  • Alfie Shaw 19'

Youth Central

Att. 35
Woking
  • Will Jacob 8'
  • Ross Murdoch 29'
  • Billy Montague 60'
  • Will Jacob 78'
  • Joseph Thompson 82'
5 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • Harry Carter 68'

Wednesday 11 April 2018

Youth West

Att. 18
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Zayn Daniels 39'
  • Jake Sobalak 66'
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
Att. 18
Hendon
  • Riccardo Alexander-Greenaway 85'
1 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town
  • Steven Cairns 0'

Youth East

Att. 19
Whyteleafe
0 - 3 Full time
Croydon
  • Nicholas Wilson 20'
  • Regan Wiley 65'
  • Kofi Obeng 80'

Monday 9 April 2018

Youth West

Att. 53
Bedfont Sports
0 - 3 Full time
Wealdstone
  • Rawn Seale 75' (Pen)
  • Michael Sochor 83'
  • Dylan Hickman-Singh 90'

Youth Central

Att. 51
Chipstead
  • Billy Carney 6'
  • Alex Sargent 58' (Pen)
  • Jake Robinson 62'
3 - 3 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Callum Hulford 25'
  • Jack Slatcher-Thwaites 75'
  • Antonio Dembele 90'
Att. 38
Sutton United
  • Golden Igbineweka 39'
  • Luke Spillane-Davis 42'
  • Gus Lukuni 50'
3 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • James Lowrie 7'
Att. 20
Woking
  • Charlie Hester-Cook 10'
  • Billy Montague 35'
  • Aaron Randall 70'
3 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Charlie Kenway 74'

Youth South

Att. 40
Havant & Waterlooville
  • Cameron Jenkins 44'
  • George Carnell 47'
  • Max Davies 54'
3 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Will Lintott 31'

Youth East

Att. 24
Shoreham
0 - 2 Full time
Welling United
  • Oliver Milton 30'
  • Oliver Milton 60'

Friday 6 April 2018

Youth South

Att. 52
Lewes
  • Joshua Magrath 22'
  • Jake Lindsey 60'
  • Dylan Gifford 81'
  • George McCarthy 88'
4 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Dylan Jelley 20'
  • Jack Hands 60' (Sent Off)

Thursday 5 April 2018

Youth East

Att. 27
Corinthian
  • Connor Watson 12'
1 - 8 Full time
Croydon
  • Daniel Pepple 3'
  • Martin-Emmanuel Sontan 17'
  • Martin-Emmanuel Sontan 25'
  • Daniel Pepple 26'
  • Khaliq Raymond-Callender 28'
  • Khaliq Raymond-Callender 45'
  • Khaliq Raymond-Callender 60' (Sent Off)
  • Tobi Ademiju 72'
  • Leon Johnson 79'

Youth Central

Att. 32
Metropolitan Police
  • John Gilbert 63' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Antonio Dembele 35'
  • Tom Cursons 78'
Att. 31
Woking
  • Ross Murdoch 27'
  • Ross Murdoch 46'
2 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian

Youth West

Att. 38
Staines Town
0 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Jordan Clarke 87'

Wednesday 4 April 2018

Youth West

Att. 22
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Simeon Olarein 37'
  • Jake Sobalak 44'
  • Rashid Enayat 78'
  • Rashid Enayat 85'
4 - 0 Full time
Northwood

Youth East

Att. 23
Whyteleafe
0 - 3 Full time
Welling United
  • Oliver Milton 25'
  • Nathan Mampono 51'
  • Didi Ndombe 63'

Tuesday 3 April 2018

Youth West

Att. 49
Bedfont Sports
  • Nicolas Osborne 43'
1 - 2 Full time
Camberley Town
  • Joshua Ervin 22'
  • Joshua Ervin 87'

Latest news

Coup for Seasiders as Leiston midfielder drops a division
Felixstowe & Walton Utd Coup for Seasiders as Leiston midfielder drops a division

Felixstowe sign Ainsley

Taking a Bostik bow: Egham Town
Egham Town Taking a Bostik bow: Egham Town

We asked supporters from our new or returning clubs to write an introduction to the footballing love of their lives. Here's Mike O'Grady on The Sarnies.

Three Sunday evening transfers- on a Monday morning
Transfers Three Sunday evening transfers- on a Monday morning

Sparks, Moatsiders and Wingate announce additions

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe