Monday 14 May 2018

Youth South

19:45
Havant & Waterlooville
0 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Town

Saturday 12 May 2018

Youth West

14:00
Camberley Town
0 - 0 Full time
Aldershot Town

Friday 11 May 2018

Youth West

Att. 25
Aldershot Town
  • Luc Holden 0'
  • Brian Galach 0'
  • Rowan Sharratt 0'
3 - 5 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Shadrae Malembe 14'
  • Dylan Randall 40'
  • Pierre Norin 42'
  • Dylan Randall 45'
  • Dylan Randall 52'

Youth South

14:00
Havant & Waterlooville
0 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Borough

Thursday 10 May 2018

Youth Central

Att. 44
Dorking Wanderers
  • Alex Brooks-Diaby 50'
1 - 6 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • John Gilbert 29'
  • John Gilbert 42'
  • Jasper Mather 44'
  • Liam Watts 68' (OG)
  • Nesta Guinness-Walker 76'
  • John Gilbert 89'

Youth West

Att. 22
Wealdstone
  • Henry Marku 14'
  • Henry Marku 58'
2 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town
  • Jauaan Campbell 30'

Champion of Champions Cup 17-18 - Final

Att. 50
Whitehawk
  • Alfie Rogers 11' (Pen)
  • James Waters 69'
2 - 0 Full time
Woking

Tuesday 8 May 2018

Youth South

Att. 18
Burgess Hill Town
  • Danny Lalwani 2'
  • Danny Lalwani 23'
  • Josh Bradley 36'
  • Danny Lalwani 61'
4 - 1 Full time
Eastbourne Town
  • Stanley Bobbin 30'
  • Derrick Osadolor 48' (Sent Off)

Youth Central

Att. 18
Dorking Wanderers
  • Leon Eales 3'
  • Alex Brooks-Diaby 48'
  • Alex Brooks-Diaby 53'
  • Alex Watts 80'
4 - 3 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Kenneth Kasibante 10'
  • Francis Sey 11'
  • Rasian Francis 89'

Youth West

Att. 28
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Dylan Randall 23'
  • Pierre Norin 61'
  • Dylan Randall 82'
3 - 3 Full time
Wealdstone
  • Rawn Seale 5'
  • Joshua Magan 14'
  • Sean Giordmaina 79'

Champion of Champions Cup 17-18 - Semi Finals

Att. 70
Whitehawk
  • Alfie Rogers 30'
  • Alfie Rogers 87'
2 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Matt Bell 70' (Pen)

Monday 7 May 2018

Youth West

19:45
Wealdstone
0 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Sunday 6 May 2018

Youth South

Att. 21
South Park
  • James Bruce 14'
  • O'Neil Anderson 19'
2 - 4 Full time
Worthing
  • Hayden Skerry 43'
  • Hayden Skerry 45'
  • Hayden Skerry 88'
  • Hayden Skerry 90'

Friday 4 May 2018

Youth West

Att. 24
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Shadrae Malembe 10'
  • Joshua Gwam 11'
  • Shadrae Malembe 60'
  • Imran Uche 80'
4 - 2 Full time
Northwood
  • Ayoub Enajar 34'
  • Matthew Kenny 42'

Thursday 3 May 2018

Youth South

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
Att. 33
South Park
  • Ben Senior 20'
  • O'Neil Anderson 62'
  • Lee Peacock 82'
3 - 3 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Morgan Hayward 16'
  • Morgan Hayward 48'
  • Thomas Hughes 57'

Youth West

Att. 11
Camberley Town
  • Joshua Ervin 85'
1 - 0 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
Att. 18
Northwood
0 - 5 Full time
Wealdstone
  • Sean Giordmaina 8'
  • Sean Giordmaina 12'
  • Sean Giordmaina 26'
  • Sean Giordmaina 45'
  • Rawn Seale 57' (Pen)
Att. 54
Staines Town
  • Gabriel Piorkowski 32'
1 - 4 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Theo Clayton 14'
  • Shadrae Malembe 17'
  • Dylan Randall 75'
  • Joshua Gwam 90'

Youth Central

Att. 32
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 2 Full time
Woking
  • Daniel Waters 55'
  • Ross Murdoch 75'

Youth East

Att. 28
Tunbridge Wells
  • Harry Forster 53'
1 - 2 Full time
Shoreham
  • Alfie Bunker 28'
  • Jonathan Taylor 49'

Wednesday 2 May 2018

Youth Central

Att. 20
Kingstonian
  • Tyriq Grant 34'
1 - 4 Full time
Chipstead
  • Kristian Wynter 12'
  • Kristian Wynter 34'
  • Kristian Wynter 79'
  • Alex Sargent 86'

Youth West

Att. 37
Wealdstone
  • Shaquille Ishmael 10'
  • Michael Sochor 18'
  • Sean Giordmaina 27'
  • Rawn Seale 56'
  • Dylan Hickman-Singh 90'
5 - 0 Full time
Staines Town

Tuesday 1 May 2018

Youth West

Att. 32
Aldershot Town
  • Brian Galach 0'
  • Brian Galach 0'
  • Luc Holden 0'
3 - 4 Full time
Camberley Town
  • Dean Rule 36'
  • Dean Rule 47'
  • Joshua Ervin 78'
  • Joshua Ervin 81'

Youth East

Att. 28
Maidstone United
  • Ike Bignell 30'
1 - 3 Full time
Tunbridge Wells
  • Harry Forster 15'
  • Zak Bystrup 50'
  • Harry Forster 55'

Youth Central

Att. 30
Metropolitan Police
  • Callum Holland 53'
  • Jasper Mather 55'
2 - 2 Full time
Woking
  • Ross Murdoch 60'
  • Ross Murdoch 70'

Youth South

Att. 31
South Park
  • Jamie Skipper 67'
  • Kieran Bird 79'
2 - 4 Full time
Lewes
  • Ross Barclay 4'
  • Josh Gould 22'
  • Josh Gould 37'
  • Jake Hutchinson 78'

Latest news

Taking a Bostik bow: Bognor Regis Town
Bognor Regis Town Taking a Bostik bow: Bognor Regis Town

We asked supporters from our new or returning clubs to write an introduction to the footballing love of their lives. Here's Tommy McMillan on a club many will know well, Bognor Regis Town.

A Tudor and a Crow for United
Hayes & Yeading United A Tudor and a Crow for United

Hayes and Yeading bring in two- including a former Wembley winner

Herne Bay still looking for friendly opponents
Herne Bay Herne Bay still looking for friendly opponents

Anybody fancy a trip to the seaside?

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe