Wednesday 27 February 2019

Youth East

Att. 28
Croydon
  • Nathan Hogan 10'
  • Daniel Pepple 23'
  • Romel Aarons Royal 37'
  • Adam Aziz 40'
  • Daniel Pepple 70'
  • Daniel Pepple 73'
  • Daniel Pepple 78'
7 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Daniel Ferreira 86'

Monday 25 February 2019

Youth East

Att. 38
Ashford United
  • Ilumiranashe Bepe 81'
1 - 2 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Jonathan Kusaka 41'
  • Bradley Williams 71' (Pen)
Att. 38
Corinthian
  • Charlie Thomas 29'
  • Marc Turner 80' (Pen)
2 - 4 Full time
Tunbridge Wells
  • Caleb Edorh 15'
  • Ewen Jeffery 54'
  • Harry Foster 70'
  • Zak Bystrup 78'

Friday 22 February 2019

Youth East

Att. 44
Sutton Common Rovers
  • Charlie Moore 1'
  • Oliver Thompson 4'
  • Luke Maurice 11' (Pen)
  • Luke Spillane-Davis 20'
  • Luke Spillane-Davis 35'
  • Charlie Moore 46'
6 - 2 Full time
Ashford United
  • Ilumiranashe Bepe 73'
  • Sonny Wirt 90'

Thursday 21 February 2019

Youth East

Att. 33
Raynes Park Vale
  • Samuel Jordan 13'
  • Jordan Bridge 19'
  • Samuel Jordan 53'
3 - 1 Full time
Corinthian
  • Max Smith 6'

Wednesday 20 February 2019

Youth East

Att. 47
Whyteleafe
  • Edward Dwyer 12'
  • Edward Dwyer 24'
  • Tyrese Miller 35'
  • Jonathan Kusaka 66'
  • Josh Arkwright 84'
5 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town

Wednesday 13 February 2019

Youth East

Att. 11
Croydon
  • Abdulyekeen Badru 50'
  • Daniel Pepple 55'
  • Nathan Hogan 65'
  • Nathan Hogan 85'
4 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
  • Jake Cullingham 30'

Monday 11 February 2019

Youth East

Att. 42
Ashford United
  • Taylor Whitmore 33'
  • Ilumiranashe Bepe 47'
  • Billy Harkness 68'
  • Taylor Whitmore 84'
  • Reece Blyth Featherbe 85'
5 - 0 Full time
Maidstone United
Att. 54
K Sports
0 - 4 Full time
Corinthian
  • Jedd Smith 57'
  • Jedd Smith 65'
  • Abdulmuiz Alaka 67'
  • Jedd Smith 88'
Att. 43
Sutton Common Rovers
  • Oliver Thompson 10'
  • Tyreke Hollingsworth 55'
  • Charlie Moore 60'
  • Sid Dack 70'
  • Tyreke Hollingsworth 80'
5 - 3 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Max Leitch 34'
  • Tom Wallis 77'
  • Max Leitch 78'

Friday 8 February 2019

Youth East

Att. 40
Sutton Common Rovers
  • Luke Cowley 65'
1 - 2 Full time
Tunbridge Wells
  • Caleb Edorh 38'
  • Tei Johnson 60'

Tuesday 5 February 2019

Youth East

Att. 35
Maidstone United
  • Bolaji Williams 17'
  • Perri Iandolo 22'
  • Joshua Strouts 32'
  • Charlie Meade 89'
  • Charlie Meade 90'
5 - 3 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Lloyd Francis 45'
  • Max Leitch 60'
  • Dylan Kyffin-Walton 76'

Monday 4 February 2019

Youth East

Att. 26
Ashford United
  • Taylor Whitmore 39'
  • Ilumiranashe Bepe 58'
  • Kundai Munyama 61'
  • Anthony Oladipupo 89'
4 - 2 Full time
K Sports
  • George Robinson 2'
  • George Robinson 32'

Friday 1 February 2019

Youth East

Att. 34
Sutton Common Rovers
  • Tyreke Hollingsworth 20'
  • Tyreke Hollingsworth 33'
  • Ben Shroll 35' (OG)
  • Tyreke Hollingsworth 60'
4 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Latest news

Get with the e-programme: Monday 22nd April 2019
North Division Get with the e-programme: Monday 22nd April 2019

Our electronic programmes from Easter Monday

Game over for Hawks and Hillians- but what a final weekend we have in prospect!
Premier Division Game over for Hawks and Hillians- but what a final weekend we have in prospect!

Easter Monday saw relegations, fancy dress, play off confirmations and a trophy presentation. It's our round up of all the action.

Ole’s at the Wheel- but does he know the way to Pilot Field?
Hastings United Ole’s at the Wheel- but does he know the way to Pilot Field?

Former Hastings heroes to take on a side of Manchester United Legends- for charity

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe