AFC | Ave | Bar | Bre | Bri | Bur | Cha | Che | Cra | Der | Gre | Har | Hey | Mal | Nee | Red | Rom | Soh | Tha | Thu | Til | Wal | War | Wro | |
AFC |
0 - 3
Sat 6 Dec, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
0
Aveley
3
|
5 - 1
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
5
Barkingside
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 28 Oct, 19:45
AFC Sudbury
0
Brentwood Town
1
|
0 - 1
Fri 26 Dec, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
0
Brightlingsea Regent
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 30 Sep, 19:45
AFC Sudbury
2
Burnham Ramblers
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
2
Chatham Town
0
|
1 - 3
Tue 21 Oct, 19:45
AFC Sudbury
1
Cheshunt
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
2
Cray Wanderers
1
|
0 - 2
Tue 23 Sep, 19:45
AFC Sudbury
0
Dereham Town
2
|
6 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
6
Great Wakering Rovers
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
1
Harlow Town
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
1
Heybridge Swifts
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 17 Jan, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
1
Maldon & Tiptree
0
|
1 - 3
Mon 25 Aug, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
1
Needham Market
3
|
5 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
5
Redbridge
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 21 Feb, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
3
Romford
0
|
3 - 1
Tue 6 Jan, 19:45
AFC Sudbury
3
Soham Town Rangers
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 16 Aug, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
3
Thamesmead Town
3
|
2 - 6
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
2
Thurrock
6
|
4 - 0
Sat 11 Oct, 15:00
AFC Sudbury
4
Tilbury
0
|
3 - 0
Tue 18 Nov, 19:45
AFC Sudbury
3
Waltham Abbey
0
|
3 - 2
Tue 3 Feb, 19:45
AFC Sudbury
3
Ware
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 12 Aug, 19:45
AFC Sudbury
1
Wroxham
0
|
|
Ave |
3 - 0
Mon 18 Aug, 19:45
Aveley
3
AFC Sudbury
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Aveley
0
Barkingside
2
|
1 - 1
Mon 16 Mar, 19:45
Aveley
1
Brentwood Town
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 13 Dec, 15:00
Aveley
0
Brightlingsea Regent
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 20 Dec, 15:00
Aveley
3
Burnham Ramblers
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Aveley
2
Chatham Town
1
|
1 - 0
Mon 10 Nov, 19:45
Aveley
1
Cheshunt
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 31 Jan, 15:00
Aveley
3
Cray Wanderers
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 15:00
Aveley
3
Dereham Town
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Aveley
3
Great Wakering Rovers
1
|
1 - 2
Mon 8 Dec, 19:45
Aveley
1
Harlow Town
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 6 Sep, 12:45
Aveley
2
Heybridge Swifts
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:00
Aveley
1
Maldon & Tiptree
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Aveley
2
Needham Market
0
|
7 - 0
Mon 23 Mar, 19:45
Aveley
7
Redbridge
0
|
4 - 4
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Aveley
4
Romford
4
|
3 - 1
Mon 8 Sep, 19:45
Aveley
3
Soham Town Rangers
1
|
3 - 3
Mon 6 Apr, 15:00
Aveley
3
Thamesmead Town
3
|
0 - 4
Sat 4 Oct, 15:00
Aveley
0
Thurrock
4
|
0 - 2
Tue 30 Dec, 19:45
Aveley
0
Tilbury
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Aveley
0
Waltham Abbey
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Aveley
2
Ware
3
|
0 - 5
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Aveley
0
Wroxham
5
|
|
Bar |
0 - 3
Sat 20 Dec, 15:00
Barkingside
0
AFC Sudbury
3
|
0 - 1
Mon 22 Sep, 19:45
Barkingside
0
Aveley
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 16 Aug, 15:00
Barkingside
4
Brentwood Town
2
|
1 - 2
Mon 30 Mar, 19:45
Barkingside
1
Brightlingsea Regent
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Barkingside
2
Burnham Ramblers
0
|
1 - 0
Mon 10 Nov, 19:45
Barkingside
1
Chatham Town
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Barkingside
3
Cheshunt
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 15:00
Barkingside
1
Cray Wanderers
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Barkingside
0
Dereham Town
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Barkingside
2
Great Wakering Rovers
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 11 Oct, 15:00
Barkingside
1
Harlow Town
2
|
2 - 1
Mon 9 Feb, 19:45
Barkingside
2
Heybridge Swifts
1
|
1 - 0
Mon 11 Aug, 19:45
Barkingside
1
Maldon & Tiptree
0
|
0 - 1
Mon 8 Sep, 19:45
Barkingside
0
Needham Market
1
|
1 - 1
Mon 6 Apr, 15:00
Barkingside
1
Redbridge
1
|
1 - 1
Mon 8 Dec, 19:45
Barkingside
1
Romford
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:00
Barkingside
2
Soham Town Rangers
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 15:00
Barkingside
0
Thamesmead Town
2
|
0 - 2
Mon 16 Mar, 19:45
Barkingside
0
Thurrock
2
|
0 - 2
Mon 19 Jan, 19:45
Barkingside
0
Tilbury
2
|
0 - 5
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Barkingside
0
Waltham Abbey
5
|
1 - 1
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Barkingside
1
Ware
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 10 Jan, 15:00
Barkingside
1
Wroxham
2
|
|
Bre |
1 - 4
Sat 31 Jan, 15:00
Brentwood Town
1
AFC Sudbury
4
|
3 - 1
Tue 30 Sep, 19:45
Brentwood Town
3
Aveley
1
|
1 - 3
Tue 14 Apr, 19:45
Brentwood Town
1
Barkingside
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 15:00
Brentwood Town
2
Brightlingsea Regent
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Brentwood Town
4
Burnham Ramblers
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Brentwood Town
2
Chatham Town
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Brentwood Town
0
Cheshunt
0
|
3 - 3
Tue 9 Sep, 19:45
Brentwood Town
3
Cray Wanderers
3
|
0 - 1
Tue 10 Feb, 19:45
Brentwood Town
0
Dereham Town
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 15:00
Brentwood Town
3
Great Wakering Rovers
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 19 Aug, 19:45
Brentwood Town
1
Harlow Town
2
|
3 - 3
Tue 3 Mar, 19:45
Brentwood Town
3
Heybridge Swifts
3
|
2 - 0
Tue 16 Sep, 19:45
Brentwood Town
2
Maldon & Tiptree
0
|
1 - 3
Tue 10 Mar, 19:45
Brentwood Town
1
Needham Market
3
|
1 - 0
Thu 1 Jan, 15:00
Brentwood Town
1
Redbridge
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 20 Dec, 15:00
Brentwood Town
1
Romford
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 15:00
Brentwood Town
2
Soham Town Rangers
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Brentwood Town
1
Thamesmead Town
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Brentwood Town
0
Thurrock
3
|
1 - 0
Mon 6 Apr, 15:00
Brentwood Town
1
Tilbury
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 7 Feb, 15:00
Brentwood Town
3
Waltham Abbey
2
|
0 - 2
Tue 14 Oct, 19:45
Brentwood Town
0
Ware
2
|
5 - 1
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Brentwood Town
5
Wroxham
1
|
|
Bri |
3 - 0
Mon 6 Apr, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
3
AFC Sudbury
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 16 Aug, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
0
Aveley
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Barkingside
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 28 Feb, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
0
Brentwood Town
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 16 Sep, 19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Burnham Ramblers
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 6 Dec, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
0
Chatham Town
2
|
0 - 1
Tue 14 Oct, 19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
0
Cheshunt
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
2
Cray Wanderers
4
|
2 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
2
Dereham Town
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
4
Great Wakering Rovers
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 27 Sep, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Harlow Town
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
0
Heybridge Swifts
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
2
Maldon & Tiptree
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Needham Market
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 20 Dec, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
4
Redbridge
0
|
3 - 1
Tue 2 Dec, 19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
3
Romford
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 12 Aug, 19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Soham Town Rangers
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 4 Oct, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
5
Thamesmead Town
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
3
Thurrock
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 22 Nov, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
5
Tilbury
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Waltham Abbey
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Ware
0
|
2 - 0
Thu 1 Jan, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
2
Wroxham
0
|
|
Bur |
0 - 3
Sat 14 Feb, 15:00
Burnham Ramblers
0
AFC Sudbury
3
|
0 - 4
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Burnham Ramblers
0
Aveley
4
|
3 - 3
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Burnham Ramblers
3
Barkingside
3
|
0 - 2
Tue 23 Sep, 19:45
Burnham Ramblers
0
Brentwood Town
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Burnham Ramblers
2
Brightlingsea Regent
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 13 Sep, 15:00
Burnham Ramblers
1
Chatham Town
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 24 Jan, 15:00
Burnham Ramblers
3
Cheshunt
3
|
0 - 4
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Burnham Ramblers
0
Cray Wanderers
4
|
0 - 2
Sat 17 Jan, 15:00
Burnham Ramblers
0
Dereham Town
2
|
1 - 6
Tue 27 Jan, 19:45
Burnham Ramblers
1
Great Wakering Rovers
6
|
2 - 4
Tue 2 Sep, 19:45
Burnham Ramblers
2
Harlow Town
4
|
1 - 4
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Burnham Ramblers
1
Heybridge Swifts
4
|
2 - 1
Mon 25 Aug, 15:00
Burnham Ramblers
2
Maldon & Tiptree
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Burnham Ramblers
0
Needham Market
3
|
3 - 4
Sat 6 Dec, 15:00
Burnham Ramblers
3
Redbridge
4
|
0 - 3
Sat 22 Nov, 15:00
Burnham Ramblers
0
Romford
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 16 Aug, 15:00
Burnham Ramblers
1
Soham Town Rangers
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Burnham Ramblers
3
Thamesmead Town
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 28 Feb, 15:00
Burnham Ramblers
1
Thurrock
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 12 Aug, 19:45
Burnham Ramblers
2
Tilbury
1
|
3 - 4
Tue 20 Jan, 19:45
Burnham Ramblers
3
Waltham Abbey
4
|
1 - 5
Sat 4 Oct, 15:00
Burnham Ramblers
1
Ware
5
|
2 - 2
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Burnham Ramblers
2
Wroxham
2
|
|
Cha |
0 - 1
Sat 27 Sep, 15:00
Chatham Town
0
AFC Sudbury
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 3 Jan, 15:00
Chatham Town
0
Aveley
5
|
2 - 0
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Chatham Town
2
Barkingside
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Chatham Town
0
Brentwood Town
1
|
5 - 1
Tue 19 Aug, 19:45
Chatham Town
5
Brightlingsea Regent
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 31 Jan, 15:00
Chatham Town
1
Burnham Ramblers
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:00
Chatham Town
1
Cheshunt
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 27 Dec, 15:00
Chatham Town
1
Cray Wanderers
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Chatham Town
3
Dereham Town
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 4 Oct, 15:00
Chatham Town
0
Great Wakering Rovers
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Chatham Town
1
Harlow Town
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 13 Dec, 15:00
Chatham Town
0
Heybridge Swifts
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Chatham Town
1
Maldon & Tiptree
0
|
0 - 5
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Chatham Town
0
Needham Market
5
|
2 - 1
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Chatham Town
2
Redbridge
1
|
0 - 2
Tue 16 Sep, 19:45
Chatham Town
0
Romford
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Chatham Town
3
Soham Town Rangers
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 14 Feb, 15:00
Chatham Town
2
Thamesmead Town
2
|
1 - 5
Mon 25 Aug, 15:00
Chatham Town
1
Thurrock
5
|
0 - 1
Tue 9 Sep, 19:45
Chatham Town
0
Tilbury
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 15:00
Chatham Town
0
Waltham Abbey
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 10 Jan, 15:00
Chatham Town
1
Ware
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Chatham Town
2
Wroxham
3
|
|
Che |
0 - 1
Sat 10 Jan, 15:00
Cheshunt
0
AFC Sudbury
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Cheshunt
2
Aveley
1
|
5 - 2
Tue 10 Mar, 19:45
Cheshunt
5
Barkingside
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Cheshunt
2
Brentwood Town
3
|
1 - 5
Sat 31 Jan, 15:00
Cheshunt
1
Brightlingsea Regent
5
|
0 - 0
Tue 9 Sep, 19:45
Cheshunt
0
Burnham Ramblers
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 11 Oct, 15:00
Cheshunt
0
Chatham Town
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Cheshunt
1
Cray Wanderers
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:00
Cheshunt
0
Dereham Town
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Cheshunt
0
Great Wakering Rovers
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 15:00
Cheshunt
0
Harlow Town
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 30 Sep, 19:45
Cheshunt
2
Heybridge Swifts
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 22 Nov, 15:00
Cheshunt
2
Maldon & Tiptree
4
|
0 - 2
Sat 6 Dec, 15:00
Cheshunt
0
Needham Market
2
|
3 - 5
Sat 15 Nov, 15:00
Cheshunt
3
Redbridge
5
|
0 - 1
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Cheshunt
0
Romford
1
|
2 - 3
Tue 23 Sep, 19:45
Cheshunt
2
Soham Town Rangers
3
|
0 - 0
Tue 12 Aug, 19:45
Cheshunt
0
Thamesmead Town
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Cheshunt
2
Thurrock
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 15:00
Cheshunt
2
Tilbury
1
|
2 - 2
Fri 26 Dec, 15:00
Cheshunt
2
Waltham Abbey
2
|
2 - 1
Mon 25 Aug, 15:00
Cheshunt
2
Ware
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 16 Aug, 15:00
Cheshunt
1
Wroxham
3
|
|
Cra |
1 - 5
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
1
AFC Sudbury
5
|
3 - 3
Wed 22 Oct, 19:45
Cray Wanderers
3
Aveley
3
|
4 - 2
Tue 19 Aug, 19:45
Cray Wanderers
4
Barkingside
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 24 Jan, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
2
Brentwood Town
3
|
0 - 3
Tue 24 Feb, 19:45
Cray Wanderers
0
Brightlingsea Regent
3
|
2 - 0
Sun 28 Sep, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
2
Burnham Ramblers
0
|
3 - 0
Mon 6 Apr, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
3
Chatham Town
0
|
1 - 4
Tue 16 Sep, 19:45
Cray Wanderers
1
Cheshunt
4
|
2 - 3
Tue 16 Dec, 19:45
Cray Wanderers
2
Dereham Town
3
|
3 - 1
Tue 31 Mar, 19:45
Cray Wanderers
3
Great Wakering Rovers
1
|
2 - 2
Sun 21 Dec, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
2
Harlow Town
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 7 Feb, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
3
Heybridge Swifts
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 2 Sep, 19:45
Cray Wanderers
1
Maldon & Tiptree
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
1
Needham Market
3
|
1 - 4
Tue 30 Sep, 19:45
Cray Wanderers
1
Redbridge
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
2
Romford
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
1
Soham Town Rangers
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 10 Feb, 19:45
Cray Wanderers
1
Thamesmead Town
1
|
0 - 3
Tue 6 Jan, 19:45
Cray Wanderers
0
Thurrock
3
|
4 - 1
Sun 19 Apr, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
4
Tilbury
1
|
4 - 0
Tue 14 Apr, 19:45
Cray Wanderers
4
Waltham Abbey
0
|
1 - 1
Sun 14 Dec, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
1
Ware
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 23 Aug, 15:20
Cray Wanderers
2
Wroxham
3
|
|
Der |
3 - 1
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Dereham Town
3
AFC Sudbury
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 12 Aug, 19:45
Dereham Town
2
Aveley
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 24 Feb, 19:45
Dereham Town
1
Barkingside
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Dereham Town
2
Brentwood Town
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 9 Sep, 19:45
Dereham Town
2
Brightlingsea Regent
1
|
7 - 0
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Dereham Town
7
Burnham Ramblers
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 15:00
Dereham Town
1
Chatham Town
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 4 Oct, 15:00
Dereham Town
0
Cheshunt
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Dereham Town
0
Cray Wanderers
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Dereham Town
1
Great Wakering Rovers
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Dereham Town
0
Harlow Town
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 10 Jan, 15:00
Dereham Town
4
Heybridge Swifts
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Dereham Town
3
Maldon & Tiptree
1
|
3 - 1
Tue 27 Jan, 19:45
Dereham Town
3
Needham Market
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 16 Aug, 15:00
Dereham Town
4
Redbridge
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 15:00
Dereham Town
2
Romford
1
|
1 - 1
Mon 25 Aug, 15:00
Dereham Town
1
Soham Town Rangers
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:00
Dereham Town
0
Thamesmead Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 3 Jan, 15:00
Dereham Town
2
Thurrock
1
|
4 - 1
Tue 17 Feb, 19:45
Dereham Town
4
Tilbury
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Dereham Town
1
Waltham Abbey
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:00
Dereham Town
0
Ware
0
|
2 - 0
Tue 11 Nov, 19:45
Dereham Town
2
Wroxham
0
|
|
Gre |
1 - 5
Tue 9 Sep, 19:45
Great Wakering Rovers
1
AFC Sudbury
5
|
2 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
2
Aveley
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
2
Barkingside
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 12 Aug, 19:45
Great Wakering Rovers
1
Brentwood Town
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
1
Brightlingsea Regent
3
|
0 - 1
Mon 6 Apr, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
0
Burnham Ramblers
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 7 Feb, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
1
Chatham Town
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 20 Dec, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
3
Cheshunt
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
0
Cray Wanderers
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
2
Dereham Town
2
|
2 - 4
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
2
Harlow Town
4
|
1 - 0
Sat 11 Oct, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
1
Heybridge Swifts
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 16 Aug, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
1
Maldon & Tiptree
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 22 Nov, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
2
Needham Market
2
|
6 - 2
Sat 1 Nov, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
6
Redbridge
2
|
3 - 0
Thu 1 Jan, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
3
Romford
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
4
Soham Town Rangers
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
4
Thamesmead Town
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 10 Jan, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
2
Thurrock
2
|
2 - 2
Tue 16 Sep, 19:45
Great Wakering Rovers
2
Tilbury
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 30 Sep, 19:45
Great Wakering Rovers
1
Waltham Abbey
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 31 Jan, 15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
1
Ware
2
|
0 - 4
Tue 21 Oct, 19:45
Great Wakering Rovers
0
Wroxham
4
|
|
Har |
0 - 0
Sat 4 Oct, 15:00
Harlow Town
0
AFC Sudbury
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Harlow Town
3
Aveley
1
|
5 - 2
Sat 28 Feb, 15:00
Harlow Town
5
Barkingside
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 6 Dec, 15:00
Harlow Town
1
Brentwood Town
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Harlow Town
4
Brightlingsea Regent
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 10 Jan, 15:00
Harlow Town
4
Burnham Ramblers
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 23 Sep, 19:45
Harlow Town
2
Chatham Town
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Harlow Town
5
Cheshunt
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Harlow Town
0
Cray Wanderers
2
|
6 - 3
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Harlow Town
6
Dereham Town
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 3 Jan, 15:00
Harlow Town
3
Great Wakering Rovers
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 31 Jan, 15:00
Harlow Town
2
Heybridge Swifts
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Harlow Town
3
Maldon & Tiptree
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Harlow Town
2
Needham Market
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 22 Nov, 15:00
Harlow Town
4
Redbridge
0
|
3 - 1
Tue 12 Aug, 19:45
Harlow Town
3
Romford
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Harlow Town
1
Soham Town Rangers
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Harlow Town
2
Thamesmead Town
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 9 Sep, 19:45
Harlow Town
1
Thurrock
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 16 Aug, 15:00
Harlow Town
2
Tilbury
2
|
4 - 1
Mon 25 Aug, 15:00
Harlow Town
4
Waltham Abbey
1
|
3 - 2
Fri 26 Dec, 13:00
Harlow Town
3
Ware
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Feb, 15:00
Harlow Town
1
Wroxham
1
|
|
Hey |
2 - 3
Tue 16 Sep, 19:45
Heybridge Swifts
2
AFC Sudbury
3
|
4 - 3
Sat 17 Jan, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
4
Aveley
3
|
1 - 1
Mon 25 Aug, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
1
Barkingside
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
2
Brentwood Town
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 3 Feb, 19:45
Heybridge Swifts
1
Brightlingsea Regent
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
1
Burnham Ramblers
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 16 Aug, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
1
Chatham Town
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 14 Feb, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
0
Cheshunt
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 4 Oct, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
2
Cray Wanderers
1
|
2 - 4
Tue 14 Oct, 20:00
Heybridge Swifts
2
Dereham Town
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
2
Great Wakering Rovers
1
|
2 - 4
Tue 21 Oct, 19:45
Heybridge Swifts
2
Harlow Town
4
|
1 - 1
Fri 26 Dec, 13:00
Heybridge Swifts
1
Maldon & Tiptree
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
1
Needham Market
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 12 Aug, 19:45
Heybridge Swifts
1
Redbridge
1
|
2 - 3
Tue 4 Nov, 19:45
Heybridge Swifts
2
Romford
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 22 Nov, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
3
Soham Town Rangers
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
1
Thamesmead Town
1
|
0 - 2
Fri 3 Apr, 13:30
Heybridge Swifts
0
Thurrock
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 6 Dec, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
2
Tilbury
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 24 Feb, 19:45
Heybridge Swifts
1
Waltham Abbey
0
|
2 - 4
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
2
Ware
4
|
1 - 1
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
1
Wroxham
1
|
|
Mal |
0 - 1
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
0
AFC Sudbury
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 1 Nov, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
2
Aveley
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
1
Barkingside
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
1
Brentwood Town
2
|
0 - 3
Tue 23 Sep, 19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
0
Brightlingsea Regent
3
|
1 - 1
Thu 1 Jan, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
1
Burnham Ramblers
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
0
Chatham Town
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
2
Cheshunt
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 10 Jan, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
3
Cray Wanderers
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
1
Dereham Town
1
|
3 - 5
Sat 13 Dec, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
3
Great Wakering Rovers
5
|
1 - 0
Tue 2 Dec, 19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
1
Harlow Town
0
|
0 - 3
Mon 6 Apr, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
0
Heybridge Swifts
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 31 Jan, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
1
Needham Market
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 7 Feb, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
3
Redbridge
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
2
Romford
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 13 Sep, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
1
Soham Town Rangers
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 20 Dec, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
2
Thamesmead Town
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
0
Thurrock
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
1
Tilbury
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 15 Nov, 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
4
Waltham Abbey
2
|
2 - 2
Tue 19 Aug, 19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
2
Ware
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 9 Sep, 19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
1
Wroxham
2
|
|
Nee |
1 - 0
Thu 1 Jan, 15:00
Needham Market
1
AFC Sudbury
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 21 Feb, 15:00
Needham Market
3
Aveley
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:00
Needham Market
4
Barkingside
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 2 Sep, 19:45
Needham Market
1
Brentwood Town
2
|
4 - 1
Tue 30 Sep, 19:45
Needham Market
4
Brightlingsea Regent
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 1 Nov, 15:00
Needham Market
5
Burnham Ramblers
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 15 Nov, 15:00
Needham Market
2
Chatham Town
1
|
4 - 2
Tue 19 Aug, 19:45
Needham Market
4
Cheshunt
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Needham Market
3
Cray Wanderers
0
|
1 - 1
Mon 6 Apr, 15:00
Needham Market
1
Dereham Town
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Needham Market
1
Great Wakering Rovers
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Needham Market
2
Harlow Town
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 23 Sep, 19:45
Needham Market
1
Heybridge Swifts
2
|
4 - 2
Tue 21 Oct, 19:45
Needham Market
4
Maldon & Tiptree
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 11 Nov, 19:45
Needham Market
1
Redbridge
0
|
6 - 2
Sat 7 Feb, 15:00
Needham Market
6
Romford
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Needham Market
2
Soham Town Rangers
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 17 Jan, 15:00
Needham Market
2
Thamesmead Town
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 13 Dec, 15:00
Needham Market
2
Thurrock
0
|
5 - 3
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Needham Market
5
Tilbury
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Needham Market
2
Waltham Abbey
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 29 Nov, 15:00
Needham Market
0
Ware
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 20 Dec, 15:00
Needham Market
2
Wroxham
0
|
|
Red |
0 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Redbridge
0
AFC Sudbury
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 14 Oct, 19:45
Redbridge
2
Aveley
1
|
2 - 4
Tue 27 Jan, 19:45
Redbridge
2
Barkingside
4
|
1 - 2
Mon 25 Aug, 15:00
Redbridge
1
Brentwood Town
2
|
1 - 5
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Redbridge
1
Brightlingsea Regent
5
|
4 - 3
Tue 19 Aug, 19:45
Redbridge
4
Burnham Ramblers
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 15:00
Redbridge
4
Chatham Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Redbridge
2
Cheshunt
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 17 Mar, 19:45
Redbridge
0
Cray Wanderers
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 13 Dec, 15:00
Redbridge
2
Dereham Town
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Redbridge
1
Great Wakering Rovers
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Redbridge
1
Harlow Town
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 6 Jan, 19:45
Redbridge
2
Heybridge Swifts
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 4 Oct, 15:00
Redbridge
4
Maldon & Tiptree
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 28 Feb, 15:00
Redbridge
0
Needham Market
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 3 Mar, 19:45
Redbridge
2
Romford
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 10 Feb, 19:45
Redbridge
2
Soham Town Rangers
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 27 Sep, 15:00
Redbridge
0
Thamesmead Town
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Redbridge
1
Thurrock
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Redbridge
2
Tilbury
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 21 Oct, 19:45
Redbridge
1
Waltham Abbey
1
|
0 - 0
Tue 16 Sep, 19:45
Redbridge
0
Ware
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Redbridge
0
Wroxham
3
|
|
Rom |
0 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Romford
0
AFC Sudbury
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Romford
1
Aveley
3
|
5 - 1
Wed 25 Mar, 19:45
Romford
5
Barkingside
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Romford
0
Brentwood Town
5
|
2 - 2
Sat 10 Jan, 15:00
Romford
2
Brightlingsea Regent
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Romford
4
Burnham Ramblers
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Romford
3
Chatham Town
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Romford
2
Cheshunt
0
|
2 - 2
Wed 24 Sep, 19:45
Romford
2
Cray Wanderers
2
|
4 - 2
Wed 20 Aug, 20:00
Romford
4
Dereham Town
2
|
0 - 3
Mon 25 Aug, 15:00
Romford
0
Great Wakering Rovers
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 29 Nov, 15:00
Romford
2
Harlow Town
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Romford
1
Heybridge Swifts
3
|
0 - 2
Wed 11 Feb, 19:45
Romford
0
Maldon & Tiptree
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 4 Oct, 15:00
Romford
1
Needham Market
3
|
2 - 1
Wed 10 Sep, 19:45
Romford
2
Redbridge
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 31 Jan, 15:00
Romford
1
Soham Town Rangers
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Romford
2
Thamesmead Town
1
|
2 - 2
Wed 4 Feb, 19:45
Romford
2
Thurrock
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Romford
2
Tilbury
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 13 Dec, 15:00
Romford
1
Waltham Abbey
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Romford
3
Ware
1
|
2 - 2
Wed 18 Mar, 19:45
Romford
2
Wroxham
2
|
|
Soh |
1 - 1
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
1
AFC Sudbury
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
2
Aveley
1
|
1 - 5
Sat 4 Oct, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
1
Barkingside
5
|
0 - 2
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
0
Brentwood Town
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 29 Nov, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
1
Brightlingsea Regent
2
|
6 - 2
Sat 13 Dec, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
6
Burnham Ramblers
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 20 Dec, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
2
Chatham Town
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
1
Cheshunt
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 28 Feb, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
4
Cray Wanderers
2
|
2 - 1
Thu 1 Jan, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
2
Dereham Town
1
|
3 - 1
Tue 19 Aug, 19:45
Soham Town Rangers
3
Great Wakering Rovers
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
0
Harlow Town
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
3
Heybridge Swifts
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 14 Feb, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
0
Maldon & Tiptree
2
|
1 - 3
Tue 16 Sep, 19:45
Soham Town Rangers
1
Needham Market
3
|
5 - 1
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
5
Redbridge
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 14 Oct, 19:45
Soham Town Rangers
2
Romford
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
0
Thamesmead Town
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
0
Thurrock
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 27 Sep, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
4
Tilbury
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 2 Sep, 19:45
Soham Town Rangers
2
Waltham Abbey
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
2
Ware
2
|
3 - 1
Mon 6 Apr, 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
3
Wroxham
1
|
|
Tha |
0 - 1
Tue 17 Mar, 19:45
Thamesmead Town
0
AFC Sudbury
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 27 Dec, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
0
Aveley
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
2
Barkingside
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 3 Feb, 19:45
Thamesmead Town
1
Brentwood Town
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 7 Feb, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
2
Brightlingsea Regent
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
1
Burnham Ramblers
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 30 Sep, 19:45
Thamesmead Town
1
Chatham Town
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 13:30
Thamesmead Town
5
Cheshunt
0
|
2 - 0
Mon 25 Aug, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
2
Cray Wanderers
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 11 Oct, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
0
Dereham Town
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 23 Sep, 19:45
Thamesmead Town
1
Great Wakering Rovers
0
|
3 - 2
Tue 16 Dec, 19:45
Thamesmead Town
3
Harlow Town
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
1
Heybridge Swifts
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
1
Maldon & Tiptree
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
2
Needham Market
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
1
Redbridge
0
|
0 - 1
Tue 6 Jan, 19:45
Thamesmead Town
0
Romford
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
4
Soham Town Rangers
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
2
Thurrock
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 10 Jan, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
2
Tilbury
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 19 Aug, 19:45
Thamesmead Town
2
Waltham Abbey
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 9 Sep, 19:45
Thamesmead Town
1
Ware
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 31 Jan, 15:00
Thamesmead Town
0
Wroxham
3
|
|
Thu |
0 - 2
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Thurrock
0
AFC Sudbury
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 7 Feb, 15:00
Thurrock
0
Aveley
2
|
5 - 0
Tue 14 Oct, 19:45
Thurrock
5
Barkingside
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 22 Nov, 15:00
Thurrock
2
Brentwood Town
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 15 Nov, 15:00
Thurrock
1
Brightlingsea Regent
3
|
5 - 1
Sat 11 Oct, 15:00
Thurrock
5
Burnham Ramblers
1
|
4 - 2
Tue 27 Jan, 19:45
Thurrock
4
Chatham Town
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 15:00
Thurrock
1
Cheshunt
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 12 Aug, 19:45
Thurrock
1
Cray Wanderers
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Thurrock
2
Dereham Town
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 2 Sep, 19:45
Thurrock
2
Great Wakering Rovers
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:00
Thurrock
2
Harlow Town
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 20 Dec, 15:00
Thurrock
0
Heybridge Swifts
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 4 Nov, 19:45
Thurrock
1
Maldon & Tiptree
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Aug, 15:00
Thurrock
0
Needham Market
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 21 Feb, 15:00
Thurrock
4
Redbridge
2
|
6 - 2
Mon 6 Apr, 15:00
Thurrock
6
Romford
2
|
4 - 1
Tue 24 Feb, 19:45
Thurrock
4
Soham Town Rangers
1
|
3 - 0
Tue 16 Sep, 19:45
Thurrock
3
Thamesmead Town
0
|
4 - 0
Tue 30 Sep, 19:45
Thurrock
4
Tilbury
0
|
5 - 2
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Thurrock
5
Waltham Abbey
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Thurrock
1
Ware
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 6 Dec, 15:00
Thurrock
3
Wroxham
0
|
|
Til |
1 - 1
Sat 28 Feb, 15:00
Tilbury
1
AFC Sudbury
1
|
0 - 1
Mon 25 Aug, 15:00
Tilbury
0
Aveley
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Tilbury
2
Barkingside
2
|
1 - 0
Fri 26 Dec, 15:00
Tilbury
1
Brentwood Town
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Tilbury
2
Brightlingsea Regent
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 29 Nov, 15:00
Tilbury
2
Burnham Ramblers
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 24 Jan, 15:00
Tilbury
1
Chatham Town
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Tilbury
1
Cheshunt
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Tilbury
2
Cray Wanderers
0
|
0 - 2
Tue 7 Oct, 19:45
Tilbury
0
Dereham Town
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Tilbury
0
Great Wakering Rovers
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 13 Dec, 15:00
Tilbury
2
Harlow Town
3
|
3 - 0
Tue 19 Aug, 19:45
Tilbury
3
Heybridge Swifts
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Tilbury
2
Maldon & Tiptree
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 3 Mar, 19:45
Tilbury
0
Needham Market
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Tilbury
2
Redbridge
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 17 Jan, 15:00
Tilbury
1
Romford
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Tilbury
3
Soham Town Rangers
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 9 Dec, 19:45
Tilbury
2
Thamesmead Town
1
|
3 - 4
Tue 24 Mar, 19:45
Tilbury
3
Thurrock
4
|
1 - 3
Tue 23 Sep, 19:45
Tilbury
1
Waltham Abbey
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Tilbury
1
Ware
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 4 Oct, 15:00
Tilbury
1
Wroxham
2
|
|
Wal |
1 - 4
Sat 11 Apr, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
1
AFC Sudbury
4
|
4 - 1
Sat 22 Nov, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
4
Aveley
1
|
3 - 1
Tue 16 Sep, 19:45
Waltham Abbey
3
Barkingside
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 4 Oct, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
3
Brentwood Town
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 6 Sep, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
2
Brightlingsea Regent
3
|
5 - 3
Tue 14 Oct, 19:45
Waltham Abbey
5
Burnham Ramblers
3
|
3 - 2
Tue 12 Aug, 19:45
Waltham Abbey
3
Chatham Town
2
|
1 - 0
Mon 6 Apr, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
1
Cheshunt
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 25 Oct, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
2
Cray Wanderers
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 10 Mar, 20:00
Waltham Abbey
1
Dereham Town
2
|
1 - 3
Tue 24 Mar, 19:45
Waltham Abbey
1
Great Wakering Rovers
3
|
1 - 2
Thu 1 Jan, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
1
Harlow Town
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 9 Sep, 19:45
Waltham Abbey
1
Heybridge Swifts
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 25 Apr, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
0
Maldon & Tiptree
2
|
0 - 2
Tue 4 Nov, 19:45
Waltham Abbey
0
Needham Market
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 31 Jan, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
4
Redbridge
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Aug, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
2
Romford
1
|
2 - 3
Tue 31 Mar, 19:45
Waltham Abbey
2
Soham Town Rangers
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 6 Dec, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
3
Thamesmead Town
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 8 Nov, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
1
Thurrock
1
|
0 - 4
Sat 28 Mar, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
0
Tilbury
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 28 Feb, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
1
Ware
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Waltham Abbey
2
Wroxham
1
|
|
War |
1 - 1
Sat 23 Aug, 15:00
Ware
1
AFC Sudbury
1
|
2 - 2
Tue 18 Nov, 19:45
Ware
2
Aveley
2
|
3 - 0
Tue 3 Mar, 19:45
Ware
3
Barkingside
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Ware
1
Brentwood Town
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Ware
2
Brightlingsea Regent
1
|
0 - 0
Tue 10 Mar, 19:45
Ware
0
Burnham Ramblers
0
|
2 - 2
Tue 2 Sep, 19:45
Ware
2
Chatham Town
2
|
1 - 2
Thu 1 Jan, 15:00
Ware
1
Cheshunt
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 16 Aug, 15:00
Ware
4
Cray Wanderers
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 30 Sep, 19:45
Ware
1
Dereham Town
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 13 Sep, 15:00
Ware
3
Great Wakering Rovers
2
|
1 - 2
Mon 6 Apr, 15:00
Ware
1
Harlow Town
2
|
2 - 4
Tue 17 Mar, 19:45
Ware
2
Heybridge Swifts
4
|
4 - 0
Sat 6 Dec, 15:00
Ware
4
Maldon & Tiptree
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 12 Aug, 19:45
Ware
1
Needham Market
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Ware
1
Redbridge
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 15 Nov, 15:00
Ware
4
Romford
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Ware
0
Soham Town Rangers
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 24 Jan, 15:00
Ware
3
Thamesmead Town
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 23 Sep, 19:45
Ware
1
Thurrock
0
|
0 - 0
Tue 10 Feb, 19:45
Ware
0
Tilbury
0
|
0 - 1
Tue 11 Nov, 19:45
Ware
0
Waltham Abbey
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 22 Nov, 15:00
Ware
1
Wroxham
3
|
|
Wro |
2 - 0
Tue 9 Dec, 19:45
Wroxham
2
AFC Sudbury
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 18 Apr, 15:00
Wroxham
1
Aveley
2
|
3 - 0
Tue 2 Sep, 19:45
Wroxham
3
Barkingside
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 17 Jan, 15:00
Wroxham
1
Brentwood Town
1
|
1 - 1
Mon 25 Aug, 15:00
Wroxham
1
Brightlingsea Regent
1
|
8 - 0
Sat 15 Nov, 15:00
Wroxham
8
Burnham Ramblers
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 21 Feb, 15:00
Wroxham
3
Chatham Town
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 13 Dec, 15:00
Wroxham
1
Cheshunt
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 10 Mar, 19:45
Wroxham
2
Cray Wanderers
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Wroxham
3
Dereham Town
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 21 Mar, 15:00
Wroxham
1
Great Wakering Rovers
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 30 Sep, 19:45
Wroxham
1
Harlow Town
2
|
3 - 0
Tue 2 Dec, 19:45
Wroxham
3
Heybridge Swifts
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 24 Jan, 15:00
Wroxham
4
Maldon & Tiptree
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 4 Apr, 15:00
Wroxham
0
Needham Market
0
|
3 - 2
Tue 23 Sep, 19:45
Wroxham
3
Redbridge
2
|
8 - 0
Sat 11 Oct, 15:00
Wroxham
8
Romford
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 27 Dec, 15:00
Wroxham
2
Soham Town Rangers
3
|
3 - 0
Tue 28 Oct, 19:45
Wroxham
3
Thamesmead Town
0
|
4 - 1
Tue 19 Aug, 19:45
Wroxham
4
Thurrock
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 7 Feb, 15:00
Wroxham
0
Tilbury
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 20 Sep, 15:00
Wroxham
0
Waltham Abbey
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 9 Aug, 15:00
Wroxham
1
Ware
1
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe