Sunday 31 August 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 174
Grays Athletic
  • Kenny Beaney 88'
1 - 0 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe

- Preliminary Round

Att. 135
Baldock Town
0 - 3 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 18' (Pen)
  • Chinedu McKenzie 85'
  • Fabion Simms 89'
Att. 183
Erith & Belvedere
2 - 2 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
Att. 131
FC Romania
2 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts

Saturday 30 August 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 345
Billericay Town
  • Stephen (Stevie) Sheehan 65'
  • Seedy Njie 76'
  • Jeffrey Imudia 88' (Sent Off)
2 - 1 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Bagasan Graham 47'
Att. 324
Bury Town
  • Nathan Clarke 45'
1 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Harvey Whyte 46'
Att. 141
East Thurrock United
  • Mitchell Gilbey 41'
1 - 3 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • Spencer Bellotti 51'
  • Michael Peacock 69'
  • Stephen Butterworth 90'
Att. 261
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Charles Moone 47' (Pen)
  • George Wells 51'
  • Ben Osman 68' (Sent Off)
2 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Oliver Rowe 59'
Att. 206
Hendon
0 - 3 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Corey Whitely 52'
  • Nathan Livings 70'
  • Corey Whitely 77'
Att. 1511
Maidstone United
  • Frannie Collin 3'
  • Jack Parkinson 16'
  • Jack Parkinson 26'
  • Alex Flisher 40'
  • Frannie Collin 90'
5 - 2 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Victor Osobu 86'
  • Robert Bartley 88'
Att. 717
Margate
  • Charlie Allen 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Leiston
  • Cliff Akurang 78'
Att. 180
Metropolitan Police
  • Ryan James 14'
  • Charlie Collins 53'
  • Michael Charles 84'
3 - 3 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Vasileios (Basile) Karagiannis 20'
  • Kieran Hughes-Mason 31'
  • Richard Avery 44'
Att. 485
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Nathaniel Pinney 8'
  • Andre McCollin 76'
Att. 114
VCD Athletic
  • Nick Reeves 4'
  • Lea Dawson 87'
2 - 0 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 131
Wingate & Finchley
  • Karl Oliyide 18'
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Hornchurch

- Preliminary Round

Att. 219
Ashford United
0 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • William Turl 49' (Pen)
Att. 67
Aveley
  • Billy Coyne 53'
  • Theo Ola 92'
2 - 0 Full time
Basildon United
Att. 45
Barkingside
  • Lewis Francis 5'
  • Daniel Callaway 9'
  • Steven Carvell 34'
  • Lewis Francis 42'
  • Matthew Gulfer 50'
5 - 0 Full time
Wivenhoe Town
Att. 112
Brentwood Town
  • Courtney White 82'
1 - 0 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 204
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Town
Att. 74
Burnham Ramblers
  • L'heureux Menga 35' (Sent Off)
  • Tyler Hayes 64' (Sent Off)
  • Liam Burgess 82'
1 - 3 Full time
Hadleigh United
Att. 137
Chatham Town
  • Ade Yusuff 84' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Ryan Fowler 69'
  • Thomas Harper 80'
Att. 135
Cheshunt
0 - 1 Full time
Thurrock
Att. 42
Codicote
1 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Benjamin Hunt 20'
Att. 87
Cray Wanderers
  • Ian Daly 6'
  • Ian Daly 39'
  • Adrian Stone 84'
3 - 1 Full time
Molesey
Att. 203
Dereham Town
2 - 2 Full time
St Ives Town
Att. 111
East Grinstead Town
2 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 258
Eastbourne United
2 - 3 Full time
Hastings United
  • Adeniyi Olorunda 27'
  • Frankie Sawyer 36'
  • David Cook 80'
Att. 139
Faversham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Westfield
Att. 136
Fisher
2 - 4 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Connor Heffernan 20'
  • Christopher Elliott 49'
  • Ira Jackson (JR) 63'
  • Tom Chapman 67'
Att. 188
Hertford Town
  • Stuart Hepburn 29' (OG)
3 - 2 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jay Nash 12'
  • Jay Nash 32'
Att. 224
Horsham
1 - 0 Full time
Corinthian Casuals
Att. 107
Lordswood
2 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 75
Maldon & Tiptree
1 - 2 Full time
London Colney
Att. 83
Mole Valley SCR
1 - 5 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Mickel Miller 16'
  • Tony Sinclair 27'
  • Jamal Alexander 51'
  • Jamal Alexander 80'
  • Paul Scott 87'
Att. 229
Needham Market
1 - 0 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
Att. 53
Redbridge
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Lee Flynn 13'
Att. 97
Redhill
0 - 0 Full time
Horsham YMCA
Att. 65
Ringmer
0 - 4 Full time
Merstham
Att. 112
Royston Town
2 - 3 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 112
Sittingbourne
0 - 3 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
Att. 104
South Park
2 - 1 Full time
Thamesmead Town
Att. 76
St Margaretsbury
0 - 4 Full time
Romford
  • Abayomi Seymour 23'
  • Ryan Imbert 29'
  • Nicholas Reynolds 83'
  • Jack Barry 89'
Att. 209
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 87
Waltham Abbey
6 - 3 Full time
Cockfosters
Att. 80
Walton & Hersham
  • Sacha Mbaye 74' (Sent Off)
  • Tarome Hemmings 89' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Daniel Parkinson 47'
Att. 103
Walton Casuals
1 - 1 Full time
Whitstable Town
Att. 81
Ware
0 - 3 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
Att. 248
Worthing
  • Trevor McCreadie 28'
  • Trevor McCreadie 76'
2 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 149
Wroxham
4 - 1 Full time
Great Yarmouth Town

Monday 25 August 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 297
Billericay Town
  • Junior Appiah 29'
  • Richard Halle 68'
2 - 0 Full time
East Thurrock United
Att. 374
Bury Town
  • Steve Holder 30'
1 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Anthony Thomas 0' (Sent Off)
Att. 305
Enfield Town
  • Neil Cousins 48'
  • Neil Cousins 76'
2 - 3 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Kieran Street 0' (Sent Off)
  • Karl Oliyide 18'
  • James Kaloczi 40'
  • Rob Laney 45'
Att. 245
Grays Athletic
  • Jamie Guy 70'
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
Att. 173
Hendon
  • Leon Smith 35'
  • Oliver Sprague 47'
2 - 0 Full time
Harrow Borough
Att. 341
Leatherhead
  • Stacy Long 23'
  • Richard Avery 80'
2 - 0 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Att. 494
Lewes
  • James Fergany 13'
  • Oliver Rowe 42' (Sent Off)
1 - 5 Full time
Margate
  • Ryan Moss 5'
  • Ryan Moss 17'
  • Charlie Allen 49'
  • Thomas Phipp 57'
  • Ryan Moss 70'
Att. 180
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Evan Archibald 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Oliver Pearce 53'
Att. 1168
Tonbridge Angels
  • Alexander Teniola 90'
1 - 0 Full time
Maidstone United
Att. 142
Witham Town
  • Kurt Smith 67'
1 - 1 Full time
Leiston
  • Cliff Akurang 59'

Ryman North

Att. 343
AFC Sudbury
  • Ryan Henshaw 0' (Sent Off)
  • Craig Pope 0' (Sent Off)
  • Daniel Maxwell 0' (Sent Off)
  • Lawrence Yiga 21'
1 - 3 Full time
Needham Market
  • Kemal Izzet 0' (Sent Off)
  • Luke Ingram 48' (Pen)
  • Ian Westlake 77'
  • Sam Newson 92'
Att. 105
Burnham Ramblers
  • Liam Burgess 34'
  • L'heureux Menga 88'
2 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Ben Sartain 90'
Att. 125
Chatham Town
  • Ade Yusuff 57'
1 - 5 Full time
Thurrock
  • Charlie Stimson 8'
  • Ross Wall 39'
  • Ross Wall 42'
  • Robert Clark 53'
  • Daniel Okah 76'
Att. 136
Cheshunt
  • Joshua Fagbohun 5'
  • Edward Llewellyn 85'
2 - 1 Full time
Ware
  • Kieran Bishop 17' (Pen)
Att. 155
Dereham Town
  • Craig Bussens 15'
1 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Andrew Palmer 42'
Att. 220
Harlow Town
  • David Cowley 6'
  • James Smith 13'
  • David Kendall 42'
  • Alexander Read 50'
4 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Jason Hallett 71'
Att. 116
Heybridge Swifts
  • William (Billy) Hunt 19'
1 - 1 Full time
Barkingside
  • Jack Leachman 56'
Att. 63
Redbridge
  • Daniel Charge 90'
1 - 2 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Stanley Sherwin 7'
  • Robbie Rees 42'
Att. 117
Romford
0 - 3 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Max Kent 39'
  • Daniel Trenkel 58'
  • Tony Jacobs 85'
Att. 50
Thamesmead Town
  • Tyrus Gordon-Young 35'
  • Robert Carter 50'
2 - 0 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 105
Tilbury
0 - 1 Full time
Aveley
  • Junior Baker 29'
Att. 156
Wroxham
  • Jack Garrod 56'
1 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Ben Newson 3'

Ryman South

Att. 203
Carshalton Athletic
  • Kingsley Aikhionbare 87'
1 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Solomon Pinnock 9'
  • Jordan Cheadle 65'
Att. 140
Corinthian Casuals
  • Michael Fahm 46'
  • Simon Huckle 49' (OG)
  • Michael Salako 66'
  • Michael Salako 78'
4 - 1 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Jamil Okai 90'
Att. 178
Faversham Town
  • Dean Grant 14'
  • Matthew Bourne 25'
  • Jack Harris 47'
  • Wayne Wilson 52'
4 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Benjamin Brown 27'
Att. 216
Folkestone Invicta
  • Paul Booth 54'
  • Paul Booth 68'
  • Ian Draycott 68'
3 - 2 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Elie Kayembe 36'
  • Thomas Brunt 36'
Att. 739
Guernsey
  • David Rihoy 1'
  • Ross Allen 83'
2 - 4 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Steven Sargent 44'
  • Sam Schaff 46'
  • Steven Sargent 52'
  • Bradley Curtis 74'
Att. 238
Hastings United
  • David Cook 27'
  • Frankie Sawyer 60' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Jack Sullivan 45'
Att. 159
Merstham
  • Fabio Saraiva 16'
  • Tommy Hutchings 47'
  • Aaron Rhule 60' (Sent Off)
  • Fabio Saraiva 63' (Pen)
  • Tommy Hutchings 79'
4 - 3 Full time
Redhill
  • Tre Mitford 8'
  • Thomas Howard-Bold 75'
  • Leyton Regan 90'
Att. 122
Three Bridges
0 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 78
Walton & Hersham
  • Tarome Hemmings 10' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • Jerry O'Sullivan 85'
Att. 206
Whitstable Town
  • Ryan Golding 42' (Pen)
  • Thomas Loynes 52'
  • Scott Heard 89'
3 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Tom Chapman 33'

Saturday 23 August 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 452
Bognor Regis Town
  • Oliver Pearce 81'
1 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Nathaniel Pinney 90'
Att. 352
Canvey Island
  • John Sands 62'
  • Marlon Agyakwa 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Liam Hope 21' (Pen)
Att. 763
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Nyren Clunis 58'
  • Xavier Vidal 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Lewes
Att. 134
East Thurrock United
  • Sam Lechmere 64'
1 - 1 Full time
Hendon
  • Kezie Ibe 35'
Att. 253
Hampton & Richmond Borough
0 - 4 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Jay Leader 21'
  • Jamie Guy 66'
  • Lloyd Harrington 86'
  • Billy Jeffreys 90' (OG)
Att. 137
Harrow Borough
  • Olarinde Williams 23'
  • Stephen Butterworth 80'
  • Francis Otira 87'
3 - 3 Full time
Witham Town
  • Joshua Mayhew 56'
  • Anthony Page 75' (OG)
  • Ryan Charles 81'
Att. 247
Leatherhead
  • Carl Rook 5'
  • Stacy Long 73'
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Junior Dadson 76'
Att. 176
Leiston
  • Craig Parker 14'
  • Leon Ottley-Gooch 43'
  • Craig Parker 47'
  • Joseph Francis 68'
  • Gareth Heath 73'
5 - 0 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Att. 1687
Maidstone United
  • Jamie Coyle 63'
1 - 0 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 799
Margate
  • Zachary Attwood 6'
  • Ryan Moss 9'
  • Charlie Allen 21'
  • Ryan Moss 58'
  • Charlie Allen 86'
5 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Richard Halle 81'
Att. 103
VCD Athletic
  • James Duckworth 76'
1 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Reece Hall 78'
Att. 132
Wingate & Finchley
  • David Knight 29'
  • Tommy Tejan-Sie 35'
2 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels

Ryman North

Att. 91
Aveley
  • Petrit Elbi 56'
  • Marcus Elliott 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Chatham Town
  • Ade Yusuff 31'
Att. 65
Barkingside
  • Daniel Callaway 56'
  • Steven Carvell 59'
  • Steven Carvell 71'
3 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Joshua Fagbohun 20'
  • Anthony Anstead 22'
Att. 50
Brentwood Town
  • Courtney White 2'
1 - 1 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Sean Roberts 68'
Att. 165
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 2 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Neil Richmond 38'
  • Liam Springett 87'
Att. 74
Cray Wanderers
  • Ian Daly 35'
  • Patrick O'Connor 80'
2 - 3 Full time
Wroxham
  • Jamie Forshaw 1'
  • Jamie Forshaw 4'
  • Jamie Forshaw 24'
Att. 134
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Stuart Hepburn 13'
  • Tony Jacobs 34'
2 - 4 Full time
Harlow Town
  • James Smith 4'
  • James Smith 6'
  • Jared Small 67'
  • Alexander Read 74'
Att. 70
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Leon McKenzie 85'
  • Anthony Martin 89'
2 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Ryan Imbert 56'
Att. 214
Needham Market
  • Ian Westlake 19'
  • Darryl Coakley 37'
  • Sam Newson 52'
  • Kemal Izzet 69' (Pen)
  • Ryan Crisp 76'
5 - 3 Full time
Tilbury
  • Benjamin Hunt 66'
  • Sam Cutler 72'
  • Jack West 90'
Att. 111
Soham Town Rangers
  • Joey Abbs 11'
  • Ryan Sharman 23'
  • Ryan Sharman 69'
  • Andres Gutierrez Pantiga 76'
  • Joey Abbs 90'
5 - 1 Full time
Redbridge
  • Partrick Damali 44'
Att. 68
Thurrock
  • Charlie Stimson 8'
  • Charlie Stimson 11'
2 - 0 Full time
Dereham Town
Att. 87
Ware
  • Kieran Bishop 30'
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Jake Reed 63'

Ryman South

Att. 203
Burgess Hill Town
  • Rob O'Toole 47'
  • Greg Luer 49'
  • Rob O'Toole 73'
  • Patrick Harding 83'
4 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Samuel Adams 53'
Att. 114
Chipstead
  • Ben Dyett 0' (Sent Off)
  • Robert Webbe 12'
  • Joshua Gallagher 20'
  • Joshua Gallagher 75'
3 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Wayne Wilson 55'
Att. 135
East Grinstead Town
0 - 1 Full time
Worthing
  • Lloyd Dawes 86'
Att. 818
Guernsey
  • Dominic Heaume 75'
1 - 3 Full time
South Park
  • Chris Smith 8'
  • Kieran Lavery 58'
  • Joe Jackson 63'
Att. 215
Herne Bay
0 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
  • Tony Reid 46'
  • Tarome Hemmings 83'
Att. 189
Horsham
  • James Ampleford 44'
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Fabio Saraiva 28' (Pen)
Att. 152
Hythe Town
  • Jack Sullivan 85'
1 - 1 Full time
Corinthian Casuals
  • Juevan Spencer 23'
Att. 208
Ramsgate
  • Tom Chapman 73'
  • Ira Jackson (JR) 87'
2 - 0 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
Att. 105
Redhill
  • Joe Bingham 10'
  • Christopher O'Flaherty 89'
2 - 3 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Ryan Golding 12' (Pen)
  • Thomas Loynes 82'
  • Ian Pulman 85'
Att. 112
Sittingbourne
0 - 1 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Jason Thompson 45' (Pen)
Att. 179
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Jordan Cheadle 47'
  • Daniel Summers 55'
  • Solomon Pinnock 67'
  • Howard Newton 83'
4 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Lee Carney 45' (Sent Off)
Att. 112
Walton Casuals
0 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Ricardo Panton 53'

Wednesday 20 August 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 453
Leatherhead
  • Vasileios (Basile) Karagiannis 23'
1 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Andre McCollin 24'
  • Nathaniel Pinney 89'

Ryman North

Att. 87
Romford
  • Jack Barry 33'
  • Jack Barry 37'
  • Ryan Imbert 50'
  • Paul Clayton 85'
4 - 2 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Luke Tuttle 63'
  • Jay Eastoe-Smith 82' (Sent Off)
  • Luke Tuttle 88' (Pen)

Tuesday 19 August 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 242
Canvey Island
  • John Curran 37'
  • Marlon Agyakwa 82'
  • Marlon Agyakwa 89'
  • John Curran 90'
4 - 4 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Ryan James 18'
  • Michael Charles 27'
  • Matt Pattison 65'
  • Matt Pattison 70'
Att. 513
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Nyren Clunis 37'
  • Ashley Carew 77'
  • Nigel Neita 84'
3 - 1 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Sami El-Abd 90'
Att. 303
Enfield Town
  • Tyler Campbell 19'
1 - 0 Full time
VCD Athletic
Att. 192
Leiston
  • Gareth Heath 20'
  • Stuart Boardley 25'
  • Gareth Heath 90'
  • Cliff Akurang 90'
4 - 0 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
Att. 1473
Maidstone United
  • Frannie Collin 8'
  • Jack Parkinson 65'
2 - 0 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Att. 571
Margate
  • Charlie Allen 31' (Pen)
  • Ryan Moss 52'
  • Ryan Moss 69'
3 - 1 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Lewis Smith 81'
Att. 446
Tonbridge Angels
  • Jerrome Sobers 31'
  • Alexander Teniola 79'
2 - 0 Full time
Lewes
  • Jordan Sanderson 52' (Sent Off)
  • Oliver Rowe 75' (Sent Off)
Att. 122
Wingate & Finchley
  • Karl Oliyide 4'
  • David Knight 6'
  • David Knight 17'
  • David Knight 59'
4 - 0 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 156
Witham Town
  • Lewis Godbold 49'
1 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Jamie Guy 12'

Ryman North

Att. 116
Brentwood Town
  • Robbie Rees 66'
1 - 2 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 1'
  • Jared Small 73'
Att. 111
Chatham Town
  • Luke Medley 8'
  • Luke Medley 19'
  • Lee Hales 27'
  • Ade Yusuff 59'
  • Ade Yusuff 62' (Pen)
5 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Ricky Griggs 90'
Att. 86
Cray Wanderers
  • Patrick O'Connor 37'
  • Ian Daly 62'
  • Ian Daly 86'
  • Patrick O'Connor 90'
4 - 2 Full time
Barkingside
  • John Bricknell 9'
  • Steven Carvell 82'
Att. 42
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Joe Pearman 12'
  • Leon McKenzie 22'
2 - 2 Full time
Ware
  • Albert Adu 11'
  • Kieran Bishop 71'
Att. 204
Needham Market
  • Christopher Hogg 28'
  • Ian Westlake 40'
  • Samuel Nunn 71'
  • Ian Westlake 88'
4 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Aryan Tajbakhsh 30'
  • Anthony Anstead 64'
Att. 38
Redbridge
  • Aaron Scott 15'
  • Daniel Charge 25'
  • Mark Nougher 54'
  • Partrick Damali 64'
4 - 3 Full time
Burnham Ramblers
  • Liam Burgess 20' (Pen)
  • Liam Burgess 54'
  • L'heureux Menga 68' (Sent Off)
  • Issac Aubynn 90'
Att. 104
Soham Town Rangers
  • Andrew Palmer 23'
  • Luke Stanley 45'
  • Luke Stanley 60'
3 - 1 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jay Nash 3'
  • Lewis Sparrow 86' (Sent Off)
Att. 49
Thamesmead Town
  • Tyrus Gordon-Young 40'
  • Ashley Probets 69'
2 - 0 Full time
Waltham Abbey
Att. 83
Tilbury
  • Harry Cook 45'
  • Harry Cook 70'
  • Stephen Good 79' (OG)
3 - 0 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Danny Barber 24' (Sent Off)
  • Ricky Spriggs 85' (Sent Off)
Att. 76
Wroxham
  • Jamie Forshaw 19'
  • Remy Gordon 22'
  • Christy Finch 84'
  • Nathan Stone 89' (Sent Off)
  • Christy Finch 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Thurrock
  • Robert Clark 89'
  • Lewis Clark 92' (Sent Off)

Ryman South

Att. 108
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Worthing
  • Curtis Gayler 74'
Att. 110
Chipstead
  • Joshua Gallagher 10'
  • Joshua Gallagher 71'
2 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 129
Corinthian Casuals
  • Sacha Mbaye 54' (OG)
  • Jamie Byatt 70'
2 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
Att. 176
Faversham Town
  • Wayne Wilson 45'
  • Darren Marsden 83'
  • Josh Stanford 89'
3 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Thomas Ripley 65'
Att. 218
Horsham
  • Jamie Cade 9'
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 45'
2 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Rob O'Toole 18'
  • Patrick Harding 46'
Att. 185
Hythe Town
  • Craig Thompson 37'
1 - 2 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Joe Nwoko 17'
  • Nicholas Dunsdon 73' (Pen)
Att. 132
Redhill
  • Tyrone Pink 20'
  • Tre Mitford 30'
  • Tyrone Pink 61'
3 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Frankie Sawyer 40'
Att. 71
Three Bridges
  • Lee Carney 28'
  • Tony Garrod 39'
  • Matthew Whitehead 75'
3 - 2 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Stuart King 53'
  • Stuart King 61'
  • Harry Brown 72' (Sent Off)
Att. 165
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Jordan Clarke 12'
  • Howard Newton 17'
  • Howard Newton 56'
  • Daniel Summers 84'
4 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • Chris Smith 90'
Att. 145
Walton Casuals
  • Scott Day 27'
  • Connor French 60'
  • Jeremy Boakye 63' (Sent Off)
2 - 5 Full time
Guernsey
  • Marc McGrath 42'
  • Craig Young 66'
  • Marc McGrath 80'
  • Luke Winch 82'
  • Luke Winch 87'
Att. 147
Whitstable Town
  • Thomas Loynes 28'
1 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Fabio Saraiva 55'
Att. 122
Whyteleafe
  • Jason Thompson 73'
1 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Dane Luchford 50'

Monday 18 August 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 302
Billericay Town
0 - 1 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • Michael Peacock 22'
Att. 206
Hendon
  • Casey Maclaren 50'
1 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Osa Obamwonyi 0' (Sent Off)

Ryman North

Att. 125
Aveley
  • Teddy Nesbitt 15'
  • Petrit Elbi 31'
  • Teddy Nesbitt 90'
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Sudbury

Saturday 16 August 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 454
Bognor Regis Town
  • Darren Wheeler 27'
  • Ben Johnson 53' (Pen)
  • Alexander Parsons 89'
3 - 4 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Alex Brown 29'
  • Steve Watt 40'
  • Frannie Collin 61'
  • Jay May 67'
Att. 365
Bury Town
  • Steve Holder 84'
1 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Corey Whitely 10'
Att. 133
East Thurrock United
0 - 0 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 147
Grays Athletic
  • Fredrick Ladapo 45' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Kieran Hughes-Mason 8'
Att. 251
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Charles Moone 33' (Pen)
  • Ben Harris 53'
2 - 4 Full time
Witham Town
  • Lewis Godbold 47'
  • Tom Wraight 55'
  • Tom Wraight 84'
  • Leon Antoine 90'
Att. 216
Harrow Borough
  • Simeon Akinola 48'
1 - 2 Full time
Margate
  • Charlie Allen 32' (Pen)
  • Michael Peacock 77' (OG)
Att. 261
Kingstonian
  • Thomas Kavanagh 75'
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
Att. 258
Leiston
0 - 2 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Dean McDonald 2'
  • Ashley Carew 69' (Pen)
Att. 454
Lewes
0 - 2 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Reneil (Ricky) Sappleton 8'
  • Callum Dunne 18'
Att. 185
Metropolitan Police
  • Bradley Hudson-Odoi 29'
  • Charlie Collins 69'
2 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Billy Medlock 62'
Att. 147
Peacehaven & Telscombe
0 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • John Curran 57'
Att. 115
VCD Athletic
  • Ahmed Deen 82'
1 - 3 Full time
Hendon
  • Kezie Ibe 45'
  • Samuel Murphy 65'
  • Aaron Morgan 90'

Ryman North

Att. 257
AFC Sudbury
  • Oliver Hughes 2'
  • Jake Reed 55'
  • Lee Flynn 59'
3 - 3 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Ryan Henshaw 7' (OG)
  • Ross Murphy 21'
  • Tyrus Gordon-Young 90'
Att. 67
Barkingside
  • Calvin Poku 11'
  • Calvin Poku 34'
  • Christopher Taylor 78'
  • Christopher Taylor 81'
4 - 2 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Martyn Stokes 48'
  • Chris Clark 64' (OG)
Att. 141
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 2 Full time
Aveley
  • Billy Coyne 25'
  • Danny Hopkins 40'
Att. 45
Burnham Ramblers
  • L'heureux Menga 35'
1 - 2 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Luke Stanley 48'
  • Luke Stanley 54'
Att. 106
Cheshunt
  • Allen Bossman 20'
1 - 3 Full time
Wroxham
  • Jack Garrod 20'
  • Remy Gordon 52'
  • Christy Finch 57' (Pen)
Att. 151
Dereham Town
  • Luke Tuttle 9'
  • Ryan Hawkins 17' (Pen)
  • Luke Tuttle 34'
  • Toby Hilliard 75'
4 - 0 Full time
Redbridge
Att. 114
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jay Nash 31'
1 - 2 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Jack Stevenson 46' (Pen)
  • Nick Skelton 89' (OG)
Att. 171
Harlow Town
  • Michael Toner 58' (Sent Off)
  • Jared Small 77'
  • Alexander Read 89'
  • James Smith 90' (Sent Off)
2 - 2 Full time
Tilbury
  • Sam West 30'
  • Thomas Wood 45'
  • Aaron Waters 89' (Sent Off)
  • Jake Pooley 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 123
Heybridge Swifts
  • Neil Richmond 37'
1 - 1 Full time
Chatham Town
  • Joe Loft 32'
Att. 102
Thurrock
0 - 1 Full time
Needham Market
  • Luke Ingram 73'
Att. 89
Waltham Abbey
  • James Peagram 84'
  • Ben Bradbury 85'
2 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Ryan Imbert 50'
Att. 57
Ware
  • Bafode Carualho 11'
  • Albert Adu 48'
  • Lee White 52'
  • Albert Adu 76' (Sent Off)
  • Charlie Ledula 76' (Sent Off)
  • Murat Karagul 90' (Pen)
4 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Shaun Welford 0' (Sent Off)
  • Dmitri Larin 0' (Sent Off)
  • Shaun Welford 2'

Ryman South

Att. 205
Burgess Hill Town
  • Greg Luer 37'
  • Danny Dudley 68' (OG)
2 - 1 Full time
Corinthian Casuals
  • Ellis Wilson-Joseph 93'
Att. 118
East Grinstead Town
  • Steven Sargent 39'
  • Sam Schaff 67'
2 - 3 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Samuel Conlon 34'
  • Josh Burchell 50'
  • Josh Burchell 89'
Att. 265
Folkestone Invicta
  • Darren Smith 24'
  • Paul Booth 80' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
Att. 762
Guernsey
  • Glyn Dyer 77'
  • Craig Young 80'
2 - 2 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Ian Pulman 35' (Pen)
  • Kane Rowland 71'
Att. 337
Hastings United
0 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • Kofi Quarter 67'
Att. 168
Herne Bay
  • Samuel Hasler 34'
  • Stuart King 48'
  • Samuel Hasler 86'
3 - 1 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Gabriel Odunaike 9'
Att. 129
Merstham
0 - 2 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Jamie Maxted 56'
  • Josh Stanford 65'
Att. 143
Ramsgate
  • Ira Jackson (JR) 68'
1 - 0 Full time
Redhill
  • Thomas Howard-Bold 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 135
Sittingbourne
  • Thomas Brunt 62'
  • Harry Smith 66'
2 - 1 Full time
Horsham
  • Billy Dunn 42'
Att. 94
South Park
0 - 1 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Greg Andrews 63' (Pen)
Att. 101
Walton & Hersham
  • Vernon Francis 32'
1 - 3 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jamal Alexander 44'
  • Mickel Miller 75'
  • Robert Carrick 90'
Att. 214
Worthing
  • Trevor McCreadie 48' (Pen)
  • Brannon O'Neill 54'
  • Alex Laing 67' (Sent Off)
2 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Matthew Whitehead 13'
  • Matthew Daniel 66'

Wednesday 13 August 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 242
Grays Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Margate
  • Charlie Allen 16'
  • Sam Rents 68'
Att. 425
Lewes
  • Nicholas Wheeler 73'
  • Luke Blewden 89' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Omar Beckles 8'
  • Martin Tuohy 31'
Att. 226
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Tom Burton 33'
  • Tom Burton 44'
  • Joshua Jones 51'
  • Charlie Pitcher 76'
4 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Tommy Whitnell 66'