Tuesday 30 September 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 188
AFC Hornchurch
  • Daniel (Danny) Johnson 0' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Hendon
  • Leon Smith 50'
  • Casey Maclaren 62'
Att. 415
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Shawn McCoulsky 3'
  • Shawn McCoulsky 34'
  • Xavier Vidal 41'
3 - 0 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 196
East Thurrock United
  • Mitchell Gilbey 33'
  • Mitchell Gilbey 45'
2 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Laurence Ball 39'
Att. 371
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Charles Moone 17'
1 - 5 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Kieran Hughes-Mason 10'
  • Paul Semakula 23'
  • Vasileios (Basile) Karagiannis 31'
  • Stacy Long 56'
  • Carl Rook 90'
Att. 151
Harrow Borough
  • Lewis Driver 28'
1 - 2 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Oliver Pearce 4'
  • Alexander Parsons 57'
Att. 181
Leiston
  • Thomas Bullard 12'
1 - 2 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Michael Power 75'
  • Leigh Bremner 90'
Att. 542
Margate
  • Charlie Allen 48'
  • Charlie Allen 59'
2 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Bradley Hudson-Odoi 37'
Att. 269
Witham Town
  • Lee Townrow 43'
1 - 3 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Frannie Collin 41'
  • Frannie Collin 70' (Pen)
  • Jay May 77'

Ryman North

Att. 148
AFC Sudbury
  • Terry Rymer 16'
  • James Baker 70'
2 - 1 Full time
Burnham Ramblers
  • Issac Aubynn 93'
Att. 72
Brentwood Town
  • Courtney White 2'
  • Stanley Sherwin 8'
  • Courtney White 87'
3 - 1 Full time
Aveley
  • Petrit Elbi 26'
Att. 116
Cheshunt
  • Allen Bossman 11'
  • Adam Bolle 25'
2 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Liam Springett 35'
Att. 61
Cray Wanderers
  • Max Fitzgerald 59'
1 - 4 Full time
Redbridge
  • Shane Wallace 14'
  • Vinny Murphy 45'
  • Shane Wallace 60'
  • Mark Nougher 72'
Att. 114
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Tom Ranger 41'
1 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • James Elmes 95'
Att. 231
Needham Market
  • Ian Westlake 0' (Sent Off)
  • Sam Newson 18'
  • Sam Newson 36'
  • Luke Ingram 63'
  • George Clarke 88'
4 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Josh Gould 76' (Pen)
Att. 52
Thamesmead Town
  • Robert Carter 54'
1 - 1 Full time
Chatham Town
  • Austin Gacheru 68'
Att. 84
Thurrock
  • Lewwis Spence 7'
  • Mark Onyemah 14'
  • Mark Onyemah 57' (Pen)
  • Charlie Stimson 68'
4 - 0 Full time
Tilbury
Att. 71
Ware
  • Kieran Bishop 16'
1 - 2 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Ajet Shehu 25' (OG)
  • Luke Tuttle 45' (Pen)
Att. 96
Wroxham
  • Nathan Stone 33'
1 - 2 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 43'
  • Luke Cuthbert 66'

Ryman South

Att. 94
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 94
East Grinstead Town
  • John Sinclair 65'
1 - 3 Full time
Faversham Town
  • George Monger 73'
  • Wayne Wilson 80'
  • Dean Grant 82'
Att. 171
Herne Bay
  • Daniel Parkinson 77'
1 - 0 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 158
Hythe Town
0 - 2 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Greg Andrews 63'
  • Greg Andrews 84'
Att. 106
Redhill
  • Christopher O'Flaherty 74'
  • Gavin Gordon 83'
2 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham
Att. 194
Sittingbourne
  • Jono Richardson 40'
  • Jono Richardson 63'
  • Elie Kayembe 80'
3 - 0 Full time
Whitstable Town

- Second Qualifying Round Replay

Att. 357
Enfield Town
4 - 4 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Boro win 4-3 on penalties
Att. 253
Tooting & Mitcham United
3 - 1 Full time
Bishop's Stortford

Monday 29 September 2014

Ryman South

Att. 332
Hastings United
0 - 2 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 47'
  • Ian Draycott 85'

- Second Qualifying Round Replay

Att. 258
Kingstonian
5 - 3 Full time
Romford
  • Jack Barry 7'
  • Ryan Imbert 34'
  • Thomas Richardson 94'
AET

Sunday 28 September 2014

Ryman North

Att. 151
Cray Wanderers
  • Michael Phillips 62'
  • Shaun Welford 85'
2 - 0 Full time
Burnham Ramblers

- Second Qualifying Round

Att. 164
Thurrock
0 - 2 Full time
Aveley

Saturday 27 September 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 222
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 45' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Luke Wanadio 27'
Att. 327
Bury Town
  • Connor Hall 19'
1 - 2 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • James Fraser 8'
  • Sami El-Abd 25'

Ryman North

Att. 176
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Philip Kelly 59'
1 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Billy Jones 36'
Att. 140
Chatham Town
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Sam Clarke 72'
Att. 42
Redbridge
0 - 2 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Sean Roberts 25'
  • Tyrus Gordon-Young 70'
Att. 118
Soham Town Rangers
  • Luke Stanley 35'
  • Luke Stanley 39'
  • Luke Stanley 44'
  • Daniel Brown 86'
4 - 2 Full time
Tilbury
  • Francis Babalola 55'
  • Ruben Duarte 63'

Ryman South

Att. 190
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jordan Higgs 28'
  • Michael Campbell 49'
2 - 3 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Bentley Graham 35'
  • Roscoe DSane 46'
  • Roscoe DSane 73'
Att. 184
Herne Bay
  • Stuart King 3'
  • Stuart King 19'
2 - 1 Full time
Corinthian Casuals
  • Lee Hall 0'
Att. 269
Horsham
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 27'
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 82'
2 - 4 Full time
Guernsey
  • Marc McGrath 3'
  • Marc McGrath 24'
  • Dominic Heaume 37'
  • Glyn Dyer 74'
Att. 156
Ramsgate
  • Connor Heffernan 86'
1 - 3 Full time
South Park
  • Chris Smith 11'
  • David Smith 43'
  • Chris Smith 45'
Att. 78
Three Bridges
  • Abubacarr Touray 17'
  • Matthew Whitehead 30'
2 - 1 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Kane Rowland 51'
Att. 103
Walton & Hersham
  • Louis Glace-Palmer 26'
1 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 66
Walton Casuals
  • Connor French 49' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Layton Schaaf 2'

- Second Qualifying Round

Att. 237
Billericay Town
  • Richard Halle 5' (Pen)
  • Reneil (Ricky) Sappleton 74'
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 322
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 0 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
Att. 836
Boston United
3 - 1 Full time
Dereham Town
Att. 135
Burnham
0 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Ishmail Kamara 12'
Att. 547
Chelmsford City
6 - 0 Full time
Worthing
Att. 554
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Neil Cousins 53'
Att. 738
Ebbsfleet United
7 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 154
Fleet Town
0 - 4 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 231
Grays Athletic
  • Fredrick Ladapo 89'
1 - 0 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 195
Hendon
4 - 1 Full time
Leiston
  • Thomas Bullard 84'
Att. 261
Hitchin Town
0 - 3 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 371
Leamington
4 - 1 Full time
Wroxham
Att. 331
Maidenhead United
4 - 0 Full time
Faversham Town
Att. 1464
Maidstone United
  • Ben Greenhalgh 12'
  • Jack Parkinson 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Robbie Rees 6'
Att. 638
Margate
  • Charlie Allen 47'
1 - 2 Full time
Barton Rovers
Att. 111
Metropolitan Police
  • Michael Charles 23'
  • Michael Charles 49'
  • Charlie Collins 78'
3 - 4 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Sam Higgins 9'
  • Connor Witherspoon 28'
  • Lewis Smith 43'
  • Lewis Smith 70'
Att. 248
Needham Market
5 - 2 Full time
London Tigers
Att. 321
Redhill
  • Sam Butler 20'
  • Joe Bingham 42'
2 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Billy Medlock 59'
Att. 125
Romford
0 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 105
VCD Athletic
0 - 4 Full time
Harrow Borough
Att. 91
Waltham Abbey
1 - 0 Full time
North Greenford United
Att. 123
Whitehawk
2 - 1 Full time
Merstham
Att. 121
Witham Town
  • Daniel Emmanuel 29'
  • James Stevens 39' (Pen)
  • Tom Wraight 52'
  • Tom Wraight 63'
4 - 2 Full time
Lewes

Wednesday 24 September 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 158
Grays Athletic
  • Jamie Guy 37'
  • Fredrick Ladapo 91'
2 - 0 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 273
Leatherhead
  • Matthew Smart 30'
  • Becka-Kan Dembele 65'
2 - 3 Full time
Hendon
  • Leon Smith 18'
  • Leon Smith 21'
  • Casey Maclaren 37'
Att. 340
Lewes
  • Jack Dixon 32'
  • Terry Dodd 83'
2 - 2 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Karl Dent 41'
  • Michael Power 78'
Att. 125
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • James Fraser 60'
1 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Andre McCollin 46'
  • Sam Page 73'

Ryman North

Att. 89
Romford
  • Thomas Richardson 78' (Pen)
  • Abayomi Seymour 86'
2 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Adrian Stone 29'
  • Shaun Welford 55'

Ryman South

Att. 296
Burgess Hill Town
  • Joe Keehan 11' (Pen)
  • Lee Harding 69'
2 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Luke Harvey 2'
Att. 721
Guernsey
  • Kieran Mahon 86'
1 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Connor Heffernan 21'
Att. 164
Worthing
  • Lloyd Dawes 73'
1 - 0 Full time
Sittingbourne

Tuesday 23 September 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 514
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Xavier Vidal 55'
  • Ibrahim Mansaray 60'
  • Xavier Vidal 84'
3 - 3 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • David Knight 51' (Pen)
  • David Knight 76'
  • Ola Sogbanmu 86'
Att. 303
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Thomas Collins 21'
1 - 0 Full time
Enfield Town
Att. 179
Harrow Borough
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 2'
  • George Purcell 25'
  • Michael Peacock 54' (OG)
Att. 2306
Margate
  • Ryan Moss 51'
1 - 0 Full time
Maidstone United
Att. 121
Metropolitan Police
  • Michael Charles 29'
  • Reece Hall 86'
2 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 309
Tonbridge Angels
  • Alexander Teniola 25'
1 - 2 Full time
Leiston
  • Patrick Brothers 22'
  • Craig Parker 67'
Att. 91
Witham Town
  • Kurt Smith 61'
  • Tom Wraight 71'
2 - 0 Full time
East Thurrock United

Ryman North

Att. 130
AFC Sudbury
  • Kris Newby 0' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Luke Tuttle 3' (Pen)
  • Samuel Borrer 90'
Att. 66
Burnham Ramblers
0 - 2 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Samuel Bantick 49'
  • Shadrack Ngandu 90'
Att. 118
Cheshunt
  • Adam Bolle 15'
  • James Edgerley 67'
2 - 3 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Daniel Brown 17'
  • Daniel Brown 63'
  • Joey Abbs 90'
Att. 142
Harlow Town
  • David Cowley 61'
  • Alexander Read 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Chatham Town
  • Mason Bloomfield 11'
Att. 90
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 3 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Ben Newson 10'
  • Russell Malton 22'
  • Russell Malton 81'
Att. 211
Needham Market
  • Sam Newson 30'
1 - 2 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Neil Richmond 45'
  • William (Billy) Hunt 47'
  • Liam Springett 63' (Sent Off)
Att. 50
Thamesmead Town
  • Adem Ramadan 83'
1 - 0 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
Att. 63
Tilbury
  • Jack West 18'
1 - 3 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Joseph Kizzi 21'
  • James Peagram 25'
  • Jason Hallett 84'
Att. 74
Ware
  • Albert Adu 45'
1 - 0 Full time
Thurrock
Att. 97
Wroxham
  • Matthew Halliday 0' (Sent Off)
  • Christy Finch 19'
  • Nathan Stone 80'
  • Daniel White 88'
3 - 2 Full time
Redbridge
  • Mark Nougher 30'
  • Chinedu McKenzie 45'

Ryman South

Att. 153
Corinthian Casuals
  • Jamie Byatt 50'
  • Carl Wilson-Denis 77'
  • David Hodges 88'
3 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • Joshua Gallagher 17'
Att. 121
East Grinstead Town
  • Sam Schaff 53'
  • Kieron Pamment 84'
2 - 0 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Joshua Vincent 0' (Sent Off)
Att. 130
Hythe Town
  • John Walker 0' (Sent Off)
  • Phillip Stevenson 53' (Pen)
  • Jordan Wells 93'
2 - 2 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Gabriel Odunaike 55'
  • Malik Ouani 78'
Att. 77
Redhill
  • Joe Goldsmith 44'
  • Sam Butler 57'
2 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Stuart King 76'
  • Gary Sayer 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 81
South Park
  • Kieran Lavery 8'
  • Chris Smith 23'
  • Chris Smith 38'
3 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Tony Garrod 54'
Att. 85
Walton & Hersham
  • Vernon Francis 92'
1 - 2 Full time
Merstham
  • Dean Gunner 62'
  • Taurean Roberts 84'
Att. 167
Whitstable Town
  • Thomas Loynes 15'
  • Ian Pulman 45'
  • Ian Pulman 48'
  • Bitteng (Matti) Guila 62'
4 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Brendan Murphy-McVey 32'
Att. 162
Whyteleafe
  • Greg Andrews 48'
  • Thomas Pratt 72'
  • Shawn Lyle 87'
3 - 4 Full time
Horsham
  • Jamie Cade 20'
  • Gary Charman 43'
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 75'
  • Kieron Tarbie 80'

Monday 22 September 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 370
Billericay Town
0 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Harrison Chatting 79'

Ryman North

Att. 125
Barkingside
  • Joseph Ellul 65' (Sent Off)
  • Joe Bricknell 83' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Aveley
  • Petrit Elbi 77'

Ryman South

Att. 317
Hastings United
0 - 3 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Solomon Pinnock 7'
  • Daniel Summers 43'
  • Daniel Summers 47'

Saturday 20 September 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 272
Billericay Town
  • Richard Halle 5'
  • Glenn Poole 75'
2 - 3 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • David Knight 13'
  • Tommy Tejan-Sie 30'
  • Niko Muir 90'
Att. 708
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Xavier Vidal 12'
  • Shawn McCoulsky 51'
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
Att. 199
Grays Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Stuart Green 52'
Att. 405
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Billy Jeffreys 36'
  • Charles Moone 70'
2 - 1 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Simon Peddie 63'
Att. 139
Harrow Borough
  • Lewis Driver 71'
  • Lewis Driver 87'
2 - 0 Full time
Leiston
Att. 334
Leatherhead
0 - 2 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Mitch Hahn 37'
  • Corey Whitely 90'
Att. 621
Lewes
0 - 2 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Alex Flisher 61'
  • Michael Phillips 85'
Att. 705
Margate
  • Barry Cogan 21'
  • Zachary Attwood 24'
  • Zachary Attwood 31'
  • Charlie Allen 60'
4 - 2 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Tambeson Eyong 53'
  • Kevin Dobinson 90'
Att. 405
Metropolitan Police
  • Charlie Collins 22'
  • Ricardo Joseph 35'
  • Michael Charles 42'
  • Michael Charles 55'
4 - 1 Full time
Bury Town
  • Connor Hall 7'
Att. 87
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Jamie Brotherton 78'
1 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Grant Basey 17' (Pen)
Att. 405
Tonbridge Angels
  • Billy Medlock 40'
  • Billy Medlock 45'
  • Dee Okojie 48'
3 - 3 Full time
Hendon
  • Lee O'Leary 13'
  • Leon Smith 24'
  • Casey Maclaren 58'

Ryman North

Att. 190
AFC Sudbury
  • Kris Newby 1'
  • Correy Davidson 65'
2 - 6 Full time
Thurrock
  • Ross Wall 6'
  • Charlie Stimson 27'
  • Brad Warner 53'
  • Ross Wall 60'
  • Brad Warner 67'
  • Mark Onyemah 72'
Att. 69
Barkingside
  • Daniel Jones 81'
  • Calvin Poku 88'
2 - 3 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Tom Strickland 19'
  • Lewis Sparrow 75'
  • Tom Strickland 90'
Att. 133
Burnham Ramblers
  • Liam Burgess 51'
1 - 4 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Neil Richmond 10'
  • Neil Richmond 45'
  • Neil Richmond 47'
  • William (Billy) Hunt 59'
Att. 127
Cheshunt
  • Adam Bolle 49'
  • Adam Bolle 85'
2 - 3 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Stanley Sherwin 28'
  • Martyn Stokes 38'
  • Martyn Stokes 66'
Att. 227
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 17'
  • Fabion Simms 22'
  • Alexander Read 24'
  • Alexander Read 41'
  • James Smith 66'
  • David Cowley 72'
6 - 3 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Ryan Hawkins 61'
  • Luke Tuttle 63' (Pen)
  • Luke Tuttle 76'
Att. 73
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 2 Full time
Chatham Town
  • Austin Gacheru 1'
  • Austin Gacheru 34'
Att. 279
Needham Market
  • Sam Newson 14'
  • Sam Newson 39'
  • Sam Newson 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 93
Romford
  • Thomas Richardson 59'
1 - 3 Full time
Aveley
  • Spencer Harrison 46'
  • Junior Baker 70'
  • Aaron Gayle 82'
Att. 40
Thamesmead Town
  • Leslie Thompson 19'
  • Robert Carter 26'
  • Tyrus Gordon-Young 58'
  • Rashid Kamara 89'
4 - 0 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
Att. 47
Tilbury
  • Emiel Aiken 24'
  • Sam West 88'
2 - 2 Full time
Redbridge
  • Chinedu McKenzie 63'
  • Brian Moses 65'
Att. 87
Ware
  • Kieran Bishop 54'
  • Murat Karagul 68'
2 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Josh Gould 48'
Att. 97
Wroxham
0 - 3 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Tom Bruno 8' (Pen)
  • Jason Hallett 45'
  • James Peagram 61'

Ryman South

Att. 241
Burgess Hill Town
  • Danny Williams 11' (OG)
1 - 0 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 221
Corinthian Casuals
  • Mahrez Bettache 65'
1 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Daniel Summers 28'
Att. 122
East Grinstead Town
0 - 4 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Stephen Okoh 8'
  • Stephen Okoh 23'
  • Thomas Brunt 51'
  • Elie Kayembe 75'
Att. 871
Guernsey
0 - 0 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
Att. 413
Hastings United
  • Kenny Pogue 74'
1 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Brendan Murphy-McVey 21'
  • Kingsley Aikhionbare 89'
Att. 186
Hythe Town
  • David Pilcher 61'
  • Jordan Wells 68'
  • Ryan Philpott 86'
3 - 3 Full time
Merstham
  • Simon Cooper 7'
  • Rory Hill 24'
  • Marc Okoye 73'
Att. 100
Redhill
0 - 1 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Gabriel Odunaike 30'
Att. 82
South Park
  • Kieran Lavery 48'
  • Jamie Hatfield 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Chipstead
  • Daniel Moody 14'
  • Juan Onieva Montalban 61'
Att. 83
Walton & Hersham
  • Andrew Mensah 45' (Sent Off)
  • Joshua Bonnett 48'
1 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Lee Carney 55' (Sent Off)
Att. 181
Whitstable Town
  • Kane Rowland 13'
  • Ian Pulman 52'
2 - 1 Full time
Horsham
  • Troy Williams 20'
  • Gary Charman 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 181
Whyteleafe
  • Greg Andrews 30'
  • Roscoe DSane 83'
2 - 2 Full time
Faversham Town
  • George Monger 51'
  • Josh Stanford 82'
Att. 223
Worthing
  • Omar Bugiel 90'
1 - 2 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Tom Chapman 19'
  • Charlie Walsh 79'

Wednesday 17 September 2014

- First Qualifying Round Replays

Att. 189
Ipswich Wanderers
3 - 4 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 405
Lewes
1 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town

Tuesday 16 September 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 252
Bury Town
  • Remi Garrett 25'
  • Remi Garrett 42'
2 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Reneil (Ricky) Sappleton 90'
Att. 231
Canvey Island
  • John Curran 0' (Sent Off)
  • Tambeson Eyong 0' (Sent Off)
  • John Sands 19'
1 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Stacy Long 68'
Att. 1347
Maidstone United
  • Alex Flisher 79'
  • Frannie Collin 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • Daniel May 31'
Att. 140
VCD Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Dean McDonald 37'
  • Lewis Gonsalves 65'
  • Ibrahim Mansaray 69'

Ryman North

Att. 79
Brentwood Town
  • Adalberto Pinto 12' (OG)
  • Stanley Sherwin 22'
2 - 0 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
Att. 98
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jake Holman 44'
1 - 1 Full time
Burnham Ramblers
  • Stephen Ikumelo 88'
Att. 89
Chatham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Romford
  • David Ottley 60'
  • Ryan Imbert 70'
Att. 83
Cray Wanderers
  • Laurent Hamici 90'
1 - 4 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Joshua Fagbohun 12'
  • Adam Bolle 50'
  • Allen Bossman 75'
  • Aryan Tajbakhsh 85'
Att. 118
Great Wakering Rovers
  • George Artemi 45'
  • Jay Nash 59'
2 - 2 Full time
Tilbury
  • Joe Christou 27'
  • Jack West 37' (Pen)
Att. 107
Heybridge Swifts
  • Neil Richmond 40'
  • Neil Richmond 57'
2 - 3 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Ryan Hervel 10'
  • Ayrton Coley 45'
  • James Baker 54'
Att. 46
Redbridge
0 - 0 Full time
Ware
Att. 131
Soham Town Rangers
  • Luke Stanley 2'
  • Alexander Ofori-Gyasi 75' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Needham Market
  • Sam Newson 4'
  • Sam Newson 70'
  • Luke Ingram 87'
Att. 83
Thurrock
  • Brad Warner 39'
  • Charlie Stimson 66'
  • Brad Warner 72'
3 - 0 Full time
Thamesmead Town
Att. 65
Waltham Abbey
  • James Peagram 56'
  • Jason Hallett 64'
  • Jonathan Docker 79' (Pen)
3 - 1 Full time
Barkingside
  • Daniel Jones 61'
  • Matthew Waldron 79' (Sent Off)

Ryman South

Att. 96
Carshalton Athletic
  • Michael Campbell 2'
  • Brendan Murphy-McVey 82'
  • Mickel Miller 86'
3 - 0 Full time
Redhill
Att. 154
Faversham Town
  • Wayne Wilson 64'
  • Wayne Wilson 84'
  • George Monger 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 125
Herne Bay
  • Steven Ita 6'
  • Daniel Parkinson 20'
  • Daniel Parkinson 61'
  • Danny Williams 75'
4 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 170
Horsham
  • Ross Morley 19'
  • Junior (Mohammed) Kaffo 51'
  • Harry Smith 68'
  • Troy Williams 78'
4 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Ryan Philpott 89'
Att. 74
Ramsgate
0 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
  • Tarome Hemmings 78'
Att. 105
Sittingbourne
  • Thomas Brunt 90'
1 - 3 Full time
Hastings United
  • Kenny Pogue 44'
  • Adeniyi Olorunda 70'
  • David Cook 79'
Att. 91
Three Bridges
  • Abubacarr Touray 90'
  • Ben Godfrey 92'
2 - 2 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Bentley Graham 49'
  • Samuel Clayton 53'
Att. 163
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Tinashe Nkoma 62'
1 - 1 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Kane Rowland 91'
Att. 93
Walton Casuals
0 - 3 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Greg Luer 23'
  • Joe Keehan 64'
  • Lee Harding 83'

- First Qualifying Round Replays

Att. 131
Chipstead
3 - 4 Full time
Merstham
AET
Att. 267
Dereham Town
  • Luke Tuttle 90' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
St Neots
AET
Dereham Town win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Att. 102
East Preston
2 - 0 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Att. 204
East Thurrock United
  • Sam Higgins 27'
  • David Bryant 71'
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
East Thurrock Utd win 4-3 on penalties AET
Att. 248
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 23'
  • Alexander Read 78'
2 - 4 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Jamie Guy 2'
  • Kenny Beaney 58'
  • Jordan Wilson 69'
  • Glen Little 75'
Att. 572
Margate
  • Luke Moore 15'
  • John Beales 44'
  • Zachary Attwood 63'
3 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Joe Taylor 24'
Att. 70
Metropolitan Police
  • Ryan James 28'
  • Michael Charles 71'
  • Charlie Collins 80'
3 - 0 Full time
South Park

Monday 15 September 2014

Ryman Premier

Att. 218
Hendon
  • Dave Diedhiou 23'
  • Leon Smith 42'
2 - 2 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Jesse Kewley-Graham 1'
  • Karle Carder-Andrews 85'

Sunday 14 September 2014

- First Qualifying Round

Att. 153
Romford
  • Jamie Dicks 63'
1 - 0 Full time
Bury Town

Saturday 13 September 2014

Ryman North

Att. 56
Burnham Ramblers
  • Liam Burgess 16'
1 - 2 Full time
Chatham Town
  • Corey Holder 56'
  • Austin Gacheru 82'
Att. 95
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Daniel Smith 0' (Sent Off)
  • Nathan Koranteng 8'
1 - 2 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Ryan Sharman 32'
  • Daniel Brown 85'
Att. 72
Ware
  • Albert Adu 50'
  • Francis Okooboh 70'
  • Ajet Shehu 77'
3 - 2 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Daniel Trenkel 52'
  • Nick Skelton 68'

Ryman South

Att. 133
Corinthian Casuals
  • Juevan Spencer 1'
1 - 4 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Tony Garrod 60'
  • Sammy MacVicar 67'
  • Lee Carney 89'
  • Jamie Crellin 91'
Att. 111
East Grinstead Town
  • Sam Schaff 34'
1 - 5 Full time
Guernsey
  • Ross Allen 4'
  • Craig Young 30'
  • Ross Allen 45'
  • Ryan-Zico Black 53'
  • Marc McGrath 57'

- First Qualifying Round

Att. 87
AFC Hayes
2 - 3 Full time
Harrow Borough
Att. 221
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 15'
1 - 1 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Lewis Smith 19'
Att. 290
AFC Sudbury
1 - 3 Full time
FC Romania
Att. 243
Billericay Town
  • Glenn Poole 6'
  • Stephen (Stevie) Sheehan 9'
  • Christopher Benjamin 37'
  • Reneil (Ricky) Sappleton 85'
4 - 0 Full time
Hadleigh United
Att. 371
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 0 Full time
Lewes
Att. 113
Bowers & Pitsea
0 - 4 Full time
Witham Town
  • James Robinson 24'
  • James Stevens 39' (Pen)
  • James Robinson 43'
  • James Robinson 56'
Att. 123
Brentwood Town
  • Courtney White 64'
1 - 0 Full time
London Colney
Att. 245
Cambridge City
2 - 4 Full time
Needham Market
Att. 155
Cray Wanderers
  • Dmitri Larin 81'
1 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
Att. 105
Croydon
2 - 3 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 489
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 3 Full time
Worthing
  • Brannon O'Neill 6'
  • Brannon O'Neill 34'
  • Lloyd Dawes 76'
Att. 286
Enfield Town
  • Nathan Livings 15'
  • Mark Kirby 45'
  • Liam Hope 51' (Pen)
  • Liam Hope 75' (Pen)
  • Liam Hope 88'
5 - 0 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
Att. 565
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 0 Full time
Margate
Att. 184
Grays Athletic
  • Jamie Guy 40'
  • Joao Carlos 51'
2 - 2 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Layne Eadie 24'
  • Fabion Simms 45'
  • Fabion Simms 75' (Sent Off)
Att. 158
Haverill Borough
0 - 2 Full time
Leiston
  • Thomas Winter 42'
  • Scott Mitchell 68'
Att. 424
Hendon
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Att. 235
Hertford Town
1 - 4 Full time
Canvey Island
  • John Curran 0' (Sent Off)
  • Kevin Dobinson 42'
  • John Sands 51'
  • John Sands 75'
  • Kevin Dobinson 78'
Att. 304
Horsham
0 - 4 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Andre McCollin 14'
  • Andre McCollin 51'
  • Elvis Hammond 74'
  • Elvis Hammond 84'
Att. 248
Hythe Town
4 - 0 Full time
Whitstable Town
Att. 207
Leatherhead
1 - 2 Full time
Faversham Town
Att. 58
London Tigers
1 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 1373
Maidstone United
  • Ben Greenhalgh 12'
  • Frannie Collin 19'
  • Ben Greenhalgh 31'
  • Frannie Collin 42'