Saturday 31 January 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 112
AFC Hornchurch
  • Daniel (Danny) Johnson 87'
  • George Purcell 95'
2 - 0 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Elliott Cox 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 458
Bognor Regis Town
  • Jason Prior 74' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Reneil (Ricky) Sappleton 62'
Att. 321
Canvey Island
  • George Skyes 6'
  • George Skyes 24'
  • George Skyes 36'
  • Enoch Showunmi 59'
  • Harrison Tweddell 87'
5 - 2 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Joe Taylor 38'
  • Jack Parter 85'
Att. 1047
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Albert Jarrett 64'
  • Xavier Vidal 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Grays Athletic
Att. 338
Enfield Town
  • Dernell Wynter 89'
1 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 504
Kingstonian
0 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Alex Brown 40'
Att. 152
Leiston
  • Darren Mills 11'
  • Joe Jefford 55'
2 - 0 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Matthew Drage 70' (Sent Off)
Att. 470
Lewes
  • Samuel Cole 30'
  • Samuel Cole 35' (Pen)
  • Leroy Griffiths 52'
3 - 2 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Sam Higgins 60'
  • Sam Higgins 90'
Att. 150
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Jamie Brotherton 36'
  • Tom Burton 85'
2 - 0 Full time
Hendon
Att. 146
Witham Town
  • Lewis Godbold 67'
1 - 2 Full time
Margate
  • Thomas Phipp 0' (Sent Off)
  • Thomas Phipp 26'
  • Ryan Moss 90'

Ryman North

Att. 59
Aveley
  • Shamido Pedulu 37'
  • Alexander Stavrinou 55' (Pen)
  • Petrit Elbi 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Adrian Stone 63'
  • Moses Ashikodi 64'
Att. 88
Brentwood Town
  • Stanley Sherwin 55' (Pen)
1 - 4 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Kris Newby 8'
  • Jordan Blackwell 35'
  • Terry Rymer 45'
  • Terry Rymer 63'
Att. 152
Chatham Town
  • Jack Long 25' (OG)
1 - 0 Full time
Burnham Ramblers
Att. 121
Cheshunt
  • David Kendall 68'
1 - 5 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Matthew Cripps 11'
  • Jordan Heath 30'
  • Russell Malton 35'
  • Ben Newson 40'
  • Russell Malton 83'
Att. 121
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jay Nash 16'
  • Stuart Hepburn 70' (Sent Off)
1 - 2 Full time
Ware
  • Anthony Thomas 60'
  • Tyler Christian-Law 62'
Att. 224
Harlow Town
  • Junior Dadson 6'
  • Leon Antoine 47'
2 - 3 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • William (Billy) Hunt 16'
  • Jack West 58'
  • Reece Morgan 67'
  • Danny Barber 91' (Sent Off)
Att. 77
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Mitch Hunter 18'
1 - 1 Full time
Needham Market
  • Oliver Fenn 21' (Sent Off)
  • Luke Ingram 34'
Att. 80
Romford
  • Eddie Hart 34'
1 - 2 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Joey Abbs 15' (Pen)
  • Matt Simpson 90'
Att. 73
Thamesmead Town
0 - 3 Full time
Wroxham
  • Remy Gordon 40'
  • David Hinton 50'
  • Christy Finch 80'
Att. 72
Waltham Abbey
  • James Peagram 15'
  • James Peagram 16'
  • Jason Hallett 48'
  • Jason Hallett 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Redbridge
  • Chinedu McKenzie 56'

Ryman South

Att. 227
Horsham
  • Thomas Hughes 90' (Sent Off)
0 - 4 Full time
Redhill
  • Tyrone Pink 53'
  • Jonathan Difford 62'
  • Alexander Teniola 82'
  • Leonardo Mazzone 88'
Att. 236
Hythe Town
  • Jordan Wells 7'
  • Craig Thompson 19'
2 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • George Monger 26'
Att. 168
Merstham
  • Tommy Hutchings 54'
  • Omar Folkes 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Evan Archibald 27'
Att. 161
Sittingbourne
  • Hicham Akhazzan 69'
1 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Tom Chapman 89'
Att. 208
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Daniel Summers 44'
1 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Darren Budd 17'
  • Daniel Pearse 63' (Sent Off)
  • Rob O'Toole 74'
Att. 122
Walton & Hersham
  • Harry Mills 4'
  • Anthony Oaks 78'
2 - 6 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Richard Atkins 6'
  • Ian Draycott 13'
  • Ashley Miller 42'
  • Matthew Newman 44'
  • Richard Atkins 58'
  • Jonathan Pilbeam 69'
Att. 211
Whitstable Town
0 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • Shaun Preddie 34'
Att. 243
Worthing
  • Lloyd Dawes 31'
1 - 2 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Scott Day 58'
  • Aaron Wickham 90'

- Round One

13:30
Bury Town
1 - 4 Full time
Charlton Athletic (Deaf)

Wednesday 28 January 2015

- Semi Finals

Att. 71
Charlton Athletic
6 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic

- Quarter Finals

Att. 204
Worthing
0 - 3 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

Tuesday 27 January 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 331
Bury Town
  • Joe Whight 61'
1 - 2 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Billy Bricknell 0' (Sent Off)
  • Jack Parkinson 71'
  • Frannie Collin 73'
Att. 389
Enfield Town
0 - 1 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Serge Makofo 19'
Att. 908
Metropolitan Police
  • Ryan James 22'
1 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Enoch Showunmi 59'

Ryman North

Att. 89
Burnham Ramblers
  • Bradley Nobbs 57'
1 - 6 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Tom Ranger 6'
  • Jay Nash 18'
  • Lewis Sparrow 22'
  • Tom Ranger 54'
  • Jay Nash 67'
  • Tom Ranger 74'
Att. 174
Dereham Town
  • Craig Bussens 9'
  • Ryan Hawkins 79'
  • Samuel Borrer 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Needham Market
  • Sam Newson 54'
Att. 76
Redbridge
  • Chinedu McKenzie 16'
  • Mark Nougher 64'
2 - 4 Full time
Barkingside
  • Joe Bricknell 26'
  • Gregory Akpele 59'
  • Joshua Akpaka 64' (Sent Off)
  • Gregory Akpele 76'
  • Gregory Akpele 87'
Att. 72
Thurrock
  • Aaron Waters 8'
  • Liam Hickey 55' (OG)
  • Aaron Waters 62' (Pen)
  • Aaron Waters 87'
4 - 2 Full time
Chatham Town
  • Austin Edwards 21'
  • Joe Bingham 31'

Ryman South

Att. 133
Faversham Town
  • Wayne Wilson 4'
  • Matthew Bourne 41'
2 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • Daniel Moody 34'
Att. 96
South Park
  • Chris Smith 24'
  • Chris Smith 67'
2 - 3 Full time
Horsham
  • Richie Welch 31'
  • Trevor McCreadie 40'
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 74'
Att. 75
Walton & Hersham
  • James Cottee 68'
1 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Joe Nelder 51'

- Round Three

Att. 81
Cheshunt
0 - 2 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Roderick Young 24'
  • Akwasi Marfo 64'
Att. 73
Witham Town
  • Vincent Durrant 71'
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Kris Newby 52'
AFC Sudbury win 4-3 on penalties
Att. 53
Redhill
0 - 2 Full time
Westfield

- Quarter Finals

Att. 55
Soham Town Rangers
  • Luke Stanley 7'
  • Scott Davis 12'
  • Daniel Brown 30'
3 - 1 Full time
Over Sports
Att. 138
Billericay Town
1 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Billericay Town win 3 - 2 on penalties.
Att. 215
Margate
  • Lewis Taylor 20'
  • Fredrick Ladapo 42'
2 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 28'
Att. 53
Thamesmead Town
2 - 3 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 65
Cockfosters
2 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
Tooting & Mitcham United win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Att. 38
North Greenford United
0 - 4 Full time
Harrow Borough

- Quarter Final

Att. 111
Wroxham
4 - 1 Full time
Scole United

Monday 26 January 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 249
Kingstonian
  • Charlie Penny 34'
  • Charlie Penny 78'
  • Jesse Darko 89'
3 - 0 Full time
Lewes
  • Sam Crabb 0' (Sent Off)

- Quarter Finals

Att. 250
Gillingham
2 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels

Saturday 24 January 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 144
Grays Athletic
  • Kenny Beaney 32' (Pen)
  • Immanuel Parry 49'
2 - 1 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • Marc Charles-Smith 42'
Att. 639
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Charles Moone 40'
1 - 0 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Att. 219
Hendon
  • Casey Maclaren 14'
  • Kezie Ibe 16'
  • Aaron Morgan 25'
  • Chris Seeby 60' (Sent Off)
3 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Sam Page 81'
Att. 2202
Maidstone United
0 - 3 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Claudiu Vilcu 23'
  • Bobby Devyne 84'
  • Bobby Devyne 88'
Att. 85
Metropolitan Police
  • Charlie Collins 35'
  • Charlie Collins 44' (Pen)
  • Bradley Hudson-Odoi 83'
3 - 1 Full time
Leiston
  • Patrick Brothers 71'
Att. 396
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 3 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Carl Rook 34'
  • Vasileios (Basile) Karagiannis 64'
  • Mark Nwokeji 83'
Att. 125
VCD Athletic
  • Leigh Bremner 79'
  • Mikhail Kennedy 83'
2 - 2 Full time
Canvey Island
  • David Collis 0' (Sent Off)
  • Steven Smith 13'
  • John Curran 45'
Att. 167
Wingate & Finchley
  • David Knight 20'
  • Karl Oliyide 35'
2 - 0 Full time
Lewes

Ryman North

Att. 259
AFC Sudbury
  • Sam Clarke 0' (Sent Off)
  • Jordan Blackwell 19'
  • James Baker 25'
  • Sam Clarke 29'
  • Jordan Blackwell 43'
  • Oliver Berquez 59'
  • Joshua Kerridge 88'
6 - 1 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Lewis Sparrow 25' (Sent Off)
  • Jay Nash 78'
Att. 136
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Ricky Griggs 80'
  • Russell Malton 82'
2 - 0 Full time
Dereham Town
Att. 83
Burnham Ramblers
  • Emmanuel Johnson 35'
  • Albert Brayley 42'
  • Leon Gordon 93'
3 - 3 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Adam Bolle 18'
  • Ben Andreos 78'
  • Ben Andreos 90'
Att. 141
Cray Wanderers
  • Adrian Stone 21'
  • Moses Ashikodi 29'
2 - 3 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Thomas Richardson 42'
  • Thomas Richardson 82'
  • Stanley Sherwin 87'
Att. 215
Needham Market
  • Michael Brothers 32'
  • Keiran Morphew 34'
  • Sam Newson 45'
  • Sam Newson 60'
4 - 1 Full time
Barkingside
  • Lewis Francis 2'
  • Lee Weemes 27' (Sent Off)
  • Chris Clark 45' (Sent Off)
  • Andy Edmunds 85' (Sent Off)
Att. 90
Soham Town Rangers
  • Ryan Sharman 38'
  • Matt Simpson 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Aveley
  • Daniel Francis 92'
Att. 142
Thurrock
  • Robbie Farrell 16'
  • Robbie Farrell 44'
2 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Leon Antoine 16'
Att. 63
Tilbury
  • Neil Richmond 51'
1 - 0 Full time
Chatham Town
Att. 65
Ware
  • Ryan Hervel 24'
  • Khale Da Costa 46'
  • Charlie Yexley 75'
3 - 2 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Robert Carter 20'
  • Ashley Probets 70'
Att. 123
Wroxham
  • Jamie Forshaw 8'
  • Christy Finch 34'
  • Christy Finch 56'
  • Remy Gordon 89'
4 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Mason Bloomfield 50'

Ryman South

Att. 464
Burgess Hill Town
  • Daniel Perry 43'
1 - 0 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 212
Carshalton Athletic
  • Paris Hamilton-Downes 25'
  • Sean O'Toole 44'
  • Austin Gacheru 73'
3 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Marc Pelling 17'
Att. 129
Chipstead
  • Vernon Francis 6' (OG)
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
  • Dylan Cascoe 13'
Att. 451
Faversham Town
  • David Botterill 0' (Sent Off)
  • Dean Grant 0' (Sent Off)
  • Jamie Maxted 56'
1 - 3 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Ian Pulman 46'
  • Scott Heard 81'
  • Ian Pulman 83'
  • Oliver Lee 88' (Sent Off)
Att. 761
Guernsey
  • David Rihoy 4'
  • Marc McGrath 39' (Pen)
  • Marc McGrath 81'
3 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Frankie Sawyer 14'
  • Luke Badiali 39' (Sent Off)
  • Frankie Sawyer 50'
Att. 188
Herne Bay
  • Harvey Sparks 81' (OG)
1 - 0 Full time
Worthing
Att. 159
Ramsgate
  • Macauley Murray 13'
  • Tom Chapman 40'
  • James Sherman 62'
3 - 3 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Allan Tait 2'
  • Nathan Crabb 61'
  • John Lansdale 89' (Sent Off)
  • Ben Godfrey 90'
Att. 99
Redhill
  • Alexander Teniola 26'
  • Tyrone Pink 58'
2 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Craig Thompson 47'
  • Craig Thompson 56'
Att. 103
Walton Casuals
  • Ebrima Adams 85' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Trevor McCreadie 65'
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 70' (Pen)
Att. 214
Whyteleafe
  • Jason Thompson 3'
1 - 5 Full time
Merstham
  • Omar Folkes 15'
  • Osa Obamwonyi 45'
  • Omar Folkes 69'
  • Omar Folkes 71'
  • Tom Howard 90'

Wednesday 21 January 2015

Ryman South

Att. 145
Horsham
  • Trevor McCreadie 32'
  • Thomas Hughes 86'
2 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Michael Campbell 12'
  • Stefan Joseph 88' (Sent Off)
Att. 44
Walton Casuals
0 - 2 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Stuart King 14'
  • Mark Lovell 83'
  • Harry Brown 89' (Sent Off)

Tuesday 20 January 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 163
East Thurrock United
0 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Jesse Darko 75'
Att. 265
Enfield Town
  • Claudiu Vilcu 12'
  • Bobby Devyne 78'
  • Nathan Livings 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Enoch Showunmi 15'
  • John Curran 45'

Ryman North

Att. 48
Burnham Ramblers
  • Thomas Anderson 74'
  • Issac Aubynn 90'
  • Thomas Anderson 94'
3 - 4 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Jason Hallett 35'
  • Tom Bruno 51' (Pen)
  • James Peagram 72'
  • Tom Bruno 89' (Pen)

Ryman South

Att. 105
Three Bridges
  • Nathan Crabb 38'
  • Nathan Crabb 62'
  • Allan Tait 82'
3 - 0 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United

- Round Three

Att. 169
Margate
  • Anthony Riviere 20'
  • Jamie Taylor 68'
2 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

- Quarter Finals

Att. 422
Lewes
2 - 1 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
AET

Monday 19 January 2015

Ryman North

Att. 81
Barkingside
0 - 2 Full time
Tilbury
  • Anthony Martin 3'
  • Anthony Martin 36'

Ryman South

Att. 233
Hastings United
  • Samuel Adams 76' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Luke Wheatley 76' (Sent Off)

- Quarter Finals

Att. 87
Aveley
2 - 1 Full time
Thurrock

Saturday 17 January 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 302
Billericay Town
  • Afolabi Obafemi 37'
  • Harry Baker 49'
2 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 311
Bury Town
  • John Sands 60' (Sent Off)
  • John Kennedy 71' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Joshua Casey 37'
  • Adam Doyle 50'
  • Dylan Casey 81'
Att. 215
East Thurrock United
  • Sam Higgins 56'
1 - 0 Full time
Leiston
Att. 173
Grays Athletic
  • Dumebi Gb-Dumaka 62'
1 - 3 Full time
Lewes
  • Leroy Griffiths 9'
  • Nicholas Wheeler 86'
  • Elliott Romain 88'
Att. 401
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Mark Onyemah 88'
  • Matthew Drage 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • Nikolaos Salapatas 45' (Pen)
Att. 2086
Maidstone United
  • Steve Watt 37'
  • Frannie Collin 88'
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
Att. 786
Margate
  • Ryan Moss 29'
1 - 2 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Nyren Clunis 20'
  • Ethan Pinnock 56'
Att. 105
Metropolitan Police
  • Joe Turner 89'
  • Bradley Hudson-Odoi 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Att. 484
Tonbridge Angels
  • Joe Taylor 45'
  • Joe Taylor 79'
2 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Corey Whitely 40'
Att. 113
VCD Athletic
  • Aaron Jeffery 53'
1 - 3 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Harvey Whyte 15'
  • Stuart Green 28'
  • Oliver Pearce 70' (Pen)
Att. 112
Wingate & Finchley
  • Scott Shulton 7'
  • Mark Goodman 20'
  • Rob Laney 44'
3 - 2 Full time
Witham Town
  • Bobby Smith 61' (OG)
  • Lewis Godbold 77'

Ryman North

Att. 230
AFC Sudbury
  • Ryan Henshaw 16'
1 - 0 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
Att. 126
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Russell Malton 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • James Peagram 75'
Att. 78
Burnham Ramblers
0 - 2 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Oliver Willis 7'
  • Toby Hilliard 12'
Att. 116
Heybridge Swifts
  • Aaron Gayle 17'
  • William (Billy) Hunt 44'
  • William (Billy) Hunt 91'
  • Reece Morgan 97'
4 - 3 Full time
Aveley
  • Billy Holland 18'
  • Junior Baker 40'
  • Petrit Elbi 56'
  • Spencer Harrison 93' (Sent Off)
  • Spencer Harrison 93' (Sent Off)
  • Spencer Harrison 93' (Sent Off)
Att. 183
Needham Market
  • Oliver Fenn 13'
  • Luke Ingram 62'
2 - 0 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Farai Hallam 89' (Sent Off)
Att. 59
Redbridge
  • Charlie Parish 7'
  • Vinny Murphy 20'
  • Carlos Espirito Santo 60'
  • Partrick Damali 64'
4 - 1 Full time
Chatham Town
  • Owen Kabodi 33'
Att. 139
Soham Town Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Jared Small 13'
Att. 76
Thurrock
  • Jordan Darko 45'
1 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Mitch Hahn 80'
Att. 79
Tilbury
  • Emiel Aiken 80'
1 - 0 Full time
Romford
Att. 139
Wroxham
  • Remy Gordon 27'
1 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Thomas Richardson 65'

Ryman South

Att. 208
Corinthian Casuals
  • Danny Dudley 7'
1 - 5 Full time
Redhill
  • Daniel Bennett 15'
  • Reece Hall 29'
  • Reece Hall 45'
  • Reece Hall 80'
  • Joe Goldsmith 89'
Att. 187
East Grinstead Town
  • Emiliano Hysi 11'
  • Kristian Campbell 35'
2 - 3 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Patrick Harding 43'
  • Patrick Harding 77'
  • Patrick Harding 83'
Att. 251
Horsham
0 - 2 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Danny Williams 16'
  • Michael Turner 54'
Att. 215
Merstham
  • Tommy Hutchings 81'
1 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 51'
  • Ian Draycott 54'
  • Ronnie Dolan 89'
Att. 98
Sittingbourne
  • Hicham Akhazzan 67'
  • Miles Cornwell 77'
  • Jono Richardson 90'
3 - 4 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Luke Medley 4'
  • Malik Ouani 23'
  • Scott Day 48'
  • Scott Day 90'
Att. 75
South Park
0 - 4 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Jack Harris 35'
  • Wayne Wilson 72'
  • Charley Robertson 88'
  • Jack Harris 90'
Att. 83
Three Bridges
  • Callum Donaghey 14'
  • Tony Garrod 31'
  • Allan Tait 58'
  • Allan Tait 71'
4 - 2 Full time
Chipstead
  • Daniel Moody 63' (Pen)
  • Kofi Quarter 90'
Att. 175
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Solomon Pinnock 7'
  • Saidou Khan 24'
  • David Graves 29'
3 - 2 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Tom Chapman 47'
  • Aaron Quain 52'
  • Curtis Robinson 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 150
Walton & Hersham
0 - 3 Full time
Guernsey
  • Thomas De La Mare 29'
  • Marc McGrath 40' (Pen)
  • David Rihoy 86'
Att. 181
Whitstable Town
  • Scott Heard 19'
  • Thomas Loynes 48'
2 - 2 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Samuel Clayton 3'
  • Roscoe DSane 6'
  • Sol Patterson-Bohner 54' (Sent Off)
  • Dylan Merchant 70' (Sent Off)
  • Bentley Graham 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 262
Worthing
  • Brannon O'Neill 36' (Pen)
  • Omar Bugiel 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Hastings United

Wednesday 14 January 2015

Ryman South

Att. 61
Walton Casuals
  • Billy Dunn 50'
  • Jordan Cheadle 80'
2 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • Chris Smith 82'
Att. 158
Worthing
  • Tariq Richards 14'
  • Brannon O'Neill 47' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Steven Sargent 0' (Sent Off)

- Round Three

19:45
Leatherhead
2 - 3 Full time
Ashford Town
Att. 30
Metropolitian Police
3 - 0 Full time
Chipstead

Tuesday 13 January 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 541
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Xavier Vidal 39'
1 - 2 Full time
Leiston
  • Daniel Block 9'
  • Craig Parker 57'
Att. 116
East Thurrock United
  • Sam Higgins 31'
  • Connor Witherspoon 40'
  • David Bryant 76'
  • Sam Higgins 83'
4 - 0 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe

- Round Three

Att. 105
Walton & Hersham
  • Matthew Reece 34' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Alex Addai 16'
Kingstonian win 1 - 2 on penalties.
Att. 150
Merstham
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton United
Att. 100
Tooting & Mitcham United
3 - 1 Full time
Mole Valley SCR

Saturday 10 January 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 188
AFC Hornchurch
0 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • David Knight 42' (Pen)
Att. 448
Bognor Regis Town
  • Stuart Green 85'
1 - 1 Full time
Bury Town
  • Justin Miller 78'
Att. 510
Canvey Island
  • Jack Simmons 81'
1 - 2 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Alex Brown 43'
  • Matthew Bodkin 69'
Att. 1205
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Luke Wanadio 45'
  • Ashley Carew 61'
2 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Glenn Poole 31'
Att. 402
Enfield Town
  • Liam Hope 80'
1 - 0 Full time
Hendon
Att. 145
Harrow Borough
  • Marc Charles-Smith 23'
  • John Sonuga 55'
2 - 4 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Lewis Smith 59'
  • Sam Higgins 76'
  • Sam Higgins 85'
  • Lewis Smith 90'
Att. 354
Kingstonian
  • Jake Kempton 0'
1 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Att. 457
Leatherhead
  • Vasileios (Basile) Karagiannis 54'
1 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Charlie Collins 65'
  • Nigel Neita 85' (Sent Off)
Att. 503
Lewes
0 - 0 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Att. 170
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Sami El-Abd 2'
  • James Fraser 23'
2 - 5 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Sami El-Abd 12' (OG)
  • Joao Carlos 18'
  • Bradley Fortnam-Tomlinson 21'
  • Jay Leader 43'
  • Mark Bentley 90'
Att. 95
Witham Town
  • Ryan Charles 34'
1 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Aaron Jeffery 85'

Ryman North

Att. 57
Barkingside
  • Joe Bricknell 32'
1 - 2 Full time
Wroxham
  • Jordan King 36'
  • Christy Finch 56'
Att. 108
Chatham Town
  • Kieron McCann 14'
1 - 1 Full time
Ware
  • Albert Adu 71'
Att. 135
Cheshunt
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Terry Rymer 23'
  • Lawrence Yiga 51' (Sent Off)
Att. 201
Dereham Town
  • Michael Clunan 25' (Pen)
  • Ryan Hawkins 36'
  • Ryan Hawkins 76'
  • Michael Clunan 81' (Pen)
4 - 2 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Emmanuel Montle 4'
  • Marcel Henry-Francis 38' (Pen)
  • Jordan Willmore 77' (Sent Off)
Att. 141
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jay Nash 86'
  • Billy Radley 92' (Sent Off)
  • Eljay Worrell 96'
2 - 2 Full time
Thurrock
  • Lewwis Spence 2'
  • Ross Wall 62' (Sent Off)
  • Kweku Ansah 87'
  • Abs Thompson 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 229
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 4' (Pen)
  • Alexander Read 66'
  • Alexander Read 89'
  • Junior Dadson 94'
4 - 2 Full time
Burnham Ramblers
  • Bradley Walsh 37'
  • Ryan Imbert 39'
  • Ricky Evans 81' (Sent Off)
Att. 112
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Mason Bloomfield 53'
  • Nathan Koranteng 64'
  • Tunde Adewunmi 88'
3 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Bouamrane Youcef 75' (OG)
Att. 87
Romford
  • Abayomi Seymour 33'
  • Eddie Hart 61'
2 - 2 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jake Holman 11'
  • Jordan Heath 56'
Att. 56
Thamesmead Town
  • George Benner 20'
  • Leslie Thompson 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Jack West 86'

Ryman South

Att. 237
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Horsham
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 77' (Pen)
Att. 133
Chipstead
  • Kenny Orenuga 41'
  • Daniel Moody 72'
2 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • William Marshall 11'
  • Solomon Pinnock 59'
Att. 222
Faversham Town
  • Jack Harris 65'
  • Sam Bewick 69'
  • Kieran Oliver 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 301
Folkestone Invicta
  • Jordan Wright 60'
  • James Everitt 90'
2 - 3 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Ian Pulman 30'
  • Jake Mackenzie 66'
  • Nicholas Treadwell 77'
Att. 702
Guernsey
  • Matthew Loaring 45'
  • David Rihoy 62'
  • Ryan-Zico Black 95'
3 - 0 Full time
Corinthian Casuals
Att. 348
Hastings United
  • Kyle Holden 70'
1 - 2 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Marc Cumberbatch 21'
  • Marc Pelling 24'
Att. 164
Ramsgate
  • James Sherman 39'
  • Ricky Gundry 54'
  • Macauley Murray 68'
3 - 3 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Craig Thompson 19'
  • James Morrish 38'
  • Michael Yianni 62'
Att. 118
Redhill
  • Connor French 26'
1 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • Omar Bugiel 22'
  • Jon Boswell 38' (OG)
Att. 108
Walton Casuals
0 - 2 Full time
Merstham
  • Stefan Cox 84'
  • Taurean Roberts 89'
Att. 183
Whyteleafe
  • Jensen Grant 4'
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
  • Gareth Chendlik 30'

- Second Round Proper

Att. 1010
Burgess Hill Town
  • Patrick Harding 39'
1 - 2 Full time
Dartford

Wednesday 7 January 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 161
Grays Athletic
  • Joao Carlos 22'
  • James Stevens 66'
  • Jordan Wilson 86'
3 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Elvis Hammond 30'
Att. 258
Leatherhead
  • Kieran Hughes-Mason 29'
  • Kieran Hughes-Mason 44'
  • Stacy Long 64'
  • Richard Avery 82' (Sent Off)
  • Vasileios (Basile) Karagiannis 90'
4 - 3 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Jason Prior 57'
  • Jake Thomson 63'
  • Alexander Parsons 71'

Ryman South

Att. 353
Burgess Hill Town
  • Rob O'Toole 21'
  • Patrick Harding 27'
  • Darren Budd 33' (Sent Off)
  • Sam Fisk 40'
3 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Frankie Chappell 88'
Att. 180
Horsham
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 78' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
  • Samuel Adams 60'
  • Evan Archibald 90'
Att. 89
Walton Casuals
  • Luke Medley 56'
1 - 0 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United

- Round Three

Att. 230
Worthing
  • Brannon O'Neill 5'
  • Will Berry 34'
  • Lloyd Dawes 73'
  • Jack Barnes 81'
4 - 2 Full time
Steyning Town

Tuesday 6 January 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 297
East Thurrock United
  • Sam Higgins 67'
1 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Ben Greenhalgh 17'
Att. 170
Leiston
  • Gareth Heath 10'
  • Darren Mills 21'
  • Craig Parker 68'
3 - 0 Full time
Lewes
Att. 80
Metropolitan Police
  • Ryan James 38'
  • Ryan James 39'
  • Charlie Collins 57' (Pen)
3 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
  • L'heureux Menga 82'
Att. 248
Tonbridge Angels
  • Lee Carey 15'
1 - 2 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Tom Burton 19'
  • Tom Burton 31'

Ryman North

Att. 158
AFC Sudbury
  • Oliver Berquez 12'
  • James Baker 25'
  • Kris Newby 52'
3 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Joey Abbs 37' (Pen)
Att. 88
Cray Wanderers
0 - 3 Full time
Thurrock
  • Joel Nouble 70'
  • Brad Warner 72'
  • Brad Warner 79'
Att. 65
Redbridge
  • Partrick Damali 45'
  • Brian Moses 85'
2 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Reece Morgan 44'
Att. 50
Thamesmead Town
  • Derek Duncan 90' (Sent Off)
  • Lee Coburn 90' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Eddie Hart 51'

- Round Three

Att. 90
Whyteleafe
  • Greg Andrews 15'
  • Greg Andrews 22'
  • Thomas Pratt 39'
  • Greg Andrews 78' (Pen)
  • Shawn Lyle 83'
  • Samuel Clayton 90' (Pen)
6 - 2 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Stefan Joseph 49'
  • Emiliano Hysi 61'

- Quarter Final

19:45
Thetford Town
1 - 2 Full time
Dereham Town

Monday 5 January 2015

- Round One

Att. 170
Bromley
0 - 2 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals

Saturday 3 January 2015

Ryman North

Att. 143
Chatham Town
0 - 5 Full time
Aveley
  • Billy Holland 16'
  • Junior Baker 53'
  • Marcus Elliott 62'
  • Petrit Elbi 70'
  • Marcus Elliott 75'
Att. 155
Dereham Town
  • Michael Clunan 45' (Pen)
  • Ryan Hawkins 81'
2 - 1 Full time
Thurrock
  • Brad Warner 61'
Att. 323
Harlow Town
  • Robert Martin 9'
  • Fabion Simms 62'
  • Junior Dadson 81'
3 - 1 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jay Nash 78'

Ryman South

Att. 207
Carshalton Athletic
  • Bobby Price 79'
  • Tommy Bradford 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Scott Day 48'
Att. 323
Folkestone Invicta
  • Matthew Newman 38'
  • Ian Draycott 52'
  • Ian Draycott 60'
  • Jordan Wright 70'
  • Ian Draycott 73'
5 - 2 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Josh Woolley 49'