Saturday 28 February 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 551
Bognor Regis Town
  • Doug Tuck 3'
  • Alexander Parsons 7'
  • Craig Robson 31'
  • Jason Prior 39' (Pen)
4 - 0 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Att. 390
Bury Town
  • Craig Nurse 45'
1 - 4 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Kieran Bishop 10'
  • George Purcell 19'
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 63'
  • George Purcell 66'
Att. 266
Canvey Island
  • John Easterford 0' (Sent Off)
  • John Easterford 89'
1 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Elliott Romain 0' (Sent Off)
  • Elliott Romain 44'
Att. 361
Enfield Town
0 - 2 Full time
Leiston
  • John Sands 31'
  • Leon Ottley-Gooch 77'
Att. 133
Hendon
  • Kezie Ibe 22'
  • Kezie Ibe 83'
2 - 0 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 437
Kingstonian
  • Sam Page 3'
  • Pelayo Gomez Pico 26'
  • Alan Inns 37'
  • Stephen Laidler 44' (Sent Off)
3 - 3 Full time
Margate
  • Brett Johnson 7'
  • Charlie Wassmer 45'
  • Ryan Moss 71'
Att. 273
Leatherhead
  • Mark Nwokeji 45'
  • Kieran Hughes-Mason 68'
2 - 1 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Sam Higgins 89'
Att. 2035
Maidstone United
  • Frannie Collin 56'
  • Matthew Bodkin 85'
  • Jay May 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Billericay Town
Att. 108
Metropolitan Police
0 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Jeyasiva Sivapathasundaram 28'
Att. 105
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Jamie Brotherton 90'
1 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Rob Laney 48'
  • Tommy Tejan-Sie 62'
Att. 382
Tonbridge Angels
  • Tommy Whitnell 34'
1 - 1 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • Michael Peacock 59'
Att. 104
VCD Athletic
  • Lea Dawson 59'
  • Lea Dawson 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Tom Jelley 29'

Ryman North

Att. 79
Aveley
  • Jack Stevenson 62'
1 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Nathan Koranteng 60'
  • Theo Jones 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 138
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 2 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Martyn Stokes 25'
  • Samuel Bantick 35'
Att. 97
Burnham Ramblers
  • Charlie Burns 45'
1 - 3 Full time
Thurrock
  • Ross Wall 23'
  • L'heureux Menga 54'
  • Leslie Thompson 75'
Att. 95
Chatham Town
  • Joe Bingham 25'
1 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Edward Llewellyn 14'
Att. 162
Dereham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Michael Uwezu 41'
Att. 250
Harlow Town
  • Junior Dadson 12'
  • David Cowley 18'
  • Junior Appiah 21'
  • Junior Dadson 27'
  • Junior Dadson 32'
5 - 2 Full time
Barkingside
  • Calvin Poku 11'
  • Joe Bricknell 22'
Att. 113
Heybridge Swifts
  • Shamido Pedulu 3'
  • William (Billy) Hunt 5'
2 - 1 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Leon Smith 10'
Att. 72
Redbridge
0 - 3 Full time
Needham Market
  • Michael Brothers 11'
  • Ryan Crisp 77'
  • Luke Ingram 79'
Att. 91
Soham Town Rangers
  • Andrew Palmer 50' (Pen)
  • Andrew Palmer 67'
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 85'
  • Luke Stanley 90'
4 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Christopher Piper 5'
  • Adrian Stone 65'
Att. 111
Tilbury
  • Thomas Wood 41'
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Terry Rymer 31'
Att. 109
Waltham Abbey
  • Tom Bruno 90'
1 - 3 Full time
Ware
  • Anthony Thomas 7'
  • Anthony Thomas 20'
  • Charlie Ledula 45'

Ryman South

Att. 111
Chipstead
  • Tre Mitford 23'
  • William Turl 60'
  • Farzad Bidgood 76'
3 - 4 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Daniel Bent 6'
  • Danny Walder 15' (Pen)
  • Steven Ita 45'
  • Joe Nelder 45'
Att. 226
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 15'
  • Jordan Wright 24'
  • Ashley Miller 31'
  • Ian Draycott 65'
  • Ian Draycott 80'
5 - 0 Full time
Horsham
Att. 597
Guernsey
  • Ryan-Zico Black 70'
1 - 0 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 153
Merstham
0 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Steven Sargent 31'
  • John-Paul Collier 60' (Sent Off)
Att. 118
Ramsgate
  • Junior James 64'
  • Adriano Varnier 85' (Sent Off)
1 - 0 Full time
Walton Casuals
Att. 65
Three Bridges
  • Ben Godfrey 9'
  • Phillip Stevenson 22' (OG)
  • Lee Carney 45'
3 - 4 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Michael Yianni 0' (Sent Off)
  • Luke Harvey 30'
  • Jordan Wells 48'
  • Craig Thompson 53'
  • Shaun Welford 77'
Att. 185
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Frankie Sawyer 44'
  • Harry Knock 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Redhill
  • Tyrone Pink 45'
  • Connor French 60'
Att. 126
Walton & Hersham
0 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Lee Harding 25'
  • Rob O'Toole 67'
Att. 213
Whitstable Town
  • Joseph Kane 27'
1 - 0 Full time
Worthing
  • Lloyd Dawes 60' (Sent Off)
Att. 190
Whyteleafe
  • Roscoe DSane 56'
  • Roscoe DSane 60'
2 - 3 Full time
Corinthian Casuals
  • Jamie Byatt 23'
  • Juevan Spencer 44'
  • David Hodges 90'

Wednesday 25 February 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 121
Grays Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Matt Pattison 64'
Att. 214
Leatherhead
  • Jerry Nnamani 16'
  • Vasileios (Basile) Karagiannis 45'
  • Kieran Hughes-Mason 82'
  • Kieran Hughes-Mason 90'
4 - 0 Full time
Bury Town

Ryman South

Att. 282
Burgess Hill Town
  • Rob O'Toole 18'
  • Scott Kirkwood 44'
2 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • Chris Smith 90'

- Semi Finals

Att. 392
Lewes
3 - 0 Full time
Loxwood

Tuesday 24 February 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 339
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Jamie Calvin 14'
  • Charles Moone 27'
  • Frantz Ngassa 35' (Sent Off)
2 - 1 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Billy Bricknell 71'
Att. 124
Witham Town
  • Ryan Charles 31'
  • Ryan Blackman 48'
2 - 2 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Marvin Williams 41'
  • Joe Taylor 50'

Ryman North

Att. 90
Cray Wanderers
0 - 3 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Ben Newson 30'
  • Philip Kelly 82'
  • Jake Gordon 83'
Att. 134
Dereham Town
  • Jay Eastoe-Smith 62'
1 - 2 Full time
Barkingside
  • Gregory Akpele 22'
  • Calvin Poku 79'
Att. 77
Heybridge Swifts
  • Shamido Pedulu 14'
1 - 0 Full time
Waltham Abbey
Att. 62
Thurrock
  • Lewis Clark 3'
  • Joe Christou 65'
  • Ross Wall 74'
  • Charlie Stimson 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Luke Stanley 4'

- Semi Finals

Att. 134
AFC Hornchurch
0 - 2 Full time
Concord Rangers
Att. 125
Staines Town
0 - 1 Full time
Harrow Borough

Monday 23 February 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 304
Kingstonian
  • Callum Webb 41'
1 - 2 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Doug Tuck 50'
  • Oliver Pearce 81'

Ryman South

Att. 220
Hastings United
0 - 2 Full time
Corinthian Casuals
  • Max Austin 49'
  • Jamie Byatt 54'

Saturday 21 February 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 1459
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 306
East Thurrock United
  • Sam Higgins 14'
  • David Bryant 47' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Bury Town
  • Michael Bakare 77'
Att. 362
Leiston
  • John Sands 11' (Sent Off)
  • Leon Ottley-Gooch 75'
  • Thomas Winter 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Steve Watt 0' (Sent Off)
  • Jay May 33'
  • Jay May 45'
Att. 132
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead

Ryman North

Att. 227
AFC Sudbury
  • Nathan Bertram-Cooper 0' (OG)
  • Terry Rymer 51'
  • Gianfranco Mallardo 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Romford
Att. 325
Cheshunt
0 - 2 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 47'
  • Billy Jones 54'
Att. 126
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Harry Barker 58' (OG)
  • Jay Nash 70'
2 - 2 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Liam Wales 27' (Pen)
  • Craig Bussens 54'
Att. 87
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Tunde Adewunmi 30'
1 - 2 Full time
Tilbury
  • Emiel Aiken 54'
  • Neil Richmond 65'
Att. 230
Needham Market
  • Sam Newson 34'
  • Sam Newson 77'
  • Mathias Bakake 88' (OG)
3 - 0 Full time
Aveley
Att. 56
Thamesmead Town
  • Jack Hopkins 50'
1 - 2 Full time
Burnham Ramblers
  • Andrea Mantovani 42'
  • Ricky Evans 68'
Att. 112
Thurrock
  • Leslie Thompson 43'
  • Remi Sutton 76'
  • Ross Wall 81'
  • Lewwis Spence 86'
4 - 2 Full time
Redbridge
  • Partrick Damali 70'
  • Partrick Damali 85'
Att. 139
Wroxham
  • Jordan King 27'
  • Christy Finch 87'
  • Remy Gordon 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Chatham Town
  • Joe Loft 34'

Ryman South

Att. 822
Guernsey
  • Ross Allen 23'
  • Jamie Dodd 52'
2 - 0 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Matthew Males 39' (Sent Off)
Att. 336
Hastings United
  • Temitope Olorunda 3'
  • Evan Archibald 84'
2 - 2 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Greg Andrews 41'
  • Roscoe DSane 55' (Sent Off)
  • Jason Henry 62'
Att. 362
Herne Bay
  • Nathaniel Blanks 29' (OG)
  • Mark Lovell 37'
2 - 2 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Jonathan Pilbeam 7'
  • Jonathan Pilbeam 56'
Att. 302
Horsham
  • Trevor McCreadie 51' (Pen)
  • Trevor McCreadie 90' (Pen)
  • Thomas Hughes 92'
3 - 4 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Tony Garrod 19'
  • Hakeem Adelakumi 26'
  • Sammy MacVicar 81'
  • Allan Tait 88'
  • Martin Dynan 93' (Sent Off)
Att. 294
Worthing
  • Benjamin Pope 26'
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
  • James Cottee 40' (Pen)

Wednesday 18 February 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 480
Lewes
  • Elliott Romain 79'
1 - 0 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet

- Quarter Finals

Att. 84
Hendon
  • Anthony Taggart 37'
  • Samuel Murphy 54' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Maidstone United
Att. 64
Cray Valley (PM)
2 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 75
Colliers Wood United
0 - 2 Full time
Merstham

Tuesday 17 February 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 207
Leiston
0 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • Fredrick Ladapo 48'
Att. 112
Witham Town
  • Ryan Charles 7'
  • Daniel Emmanuel 34'
  • Luke Callander 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • Daniel Moody 41'

Ryman North

Att. 147
Dereham Town
  • Ross Bailey 19'
  • Liam Wales 64'
  • Liam Wales 74'
  • Liam Wales 90' (Pen)
4 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Anthony Martin 18'
  • Jack Giddens 25' (Sent Off)
  • Bradley Webb 76' (Sent Off)

Ryman South

Att. 171
Hythe Town
  • James Morrish 42'
  • Craig Thompson 93'
2 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Brendan Murphy-McVey 64'
Att. 59
South Park
  • David Smith 89'
1 - 0 Full time
Walton & Hersham

- Round Three

Att. 103
Corinthian Casuals
1 - 4 Full time
Badshot Lea

Monday 16 February 2015

- Quarter Finals

Att. 107
Billericay Town
  • Rowan Liburd 11'
  • Harry Baker 15'
  • Harry Baker 20'
  • Glenn Poole 26'
4 - 3 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Tommy Smith 40'
  • Tommy Smith 55'
  • Jordan Bird 80'

Saturday 14 February 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 444
Bognor Regis Town
  • Jason Prior 26'
  • Oliver Pearce 80'
2 - 0 Full time
Harrow Borough
Att. 342
Bury Town
  • Remi Garrett 52'
1 - 3 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Serge Makofo 42'
  • Harry Ottaway 76'
  • Ethan Pinnock 84'
Att. 361
Canvey Island
  • George Skyes 42'
1 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Immanuel Parry 89'
Att. 412
Enfield Town
  • Corey Whitely 32'
  • Bobby Devyne 44'
  • Bobby Devyne 52'
  • Jordan Lockie 85'
4 - 0 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Ryan Scott 34' (Sent Off)
Att. 220
Kingstonian
  • Malachi Hudson 8'
  • Charlie Penny 44'
  • Charlie Penny 89'
3 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Ola Sogbanmu 13'
  • Ahmet Rifat 39'
Att. 310
Leatherhead
  • Carl Rook 39'
  • Vasileios (Basile) Karagiannis 55'
  • Vasileios (Basile) Karagiannis 85'
3 - 1 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Charles Moone 42'
Att. 1865
Maidstone United
  • Jay May 45'
1 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
  • John Watson 89'
Att. 319
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Jamie Brotherton 44' (Pen)
  • Wilfred Grimaud 65'
  • Baijan Fenwick 89' (Sent Off)
2 - 0 Full time
Lewes
Att. 414
Tonbridge Angels
  • Tommy Whitnell 12'
  • Tommy Whitnell 23'
  • Joe Taylor 45'
3 - 1 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Ellis Brown 75'
Att. 101
VCD Athletic
  • Stephen Browne 17'
  • Nick Reeves 61'
  • Sevdar Bokciu 89' (Sent Off)
2 - 2 Full time
Leiston
  • Joseph Francis 39'
  • Joseph Francis 53'

Ryman North

Att. 282
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Amir Berkane 66'
1 - 0 Full time
Needham Market
Att. 94
Burnham Ramblers
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Oliver Berquez 59'
  • Oliver Berquez 82'
  • Terry Rymer 85'
Att. 107
Chatham Town
  • Joe Bingham 45'
  • Kieron McCann 88'
2 - 2 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Lee Coburn 10'
  • Michael Spencer 17'
Att. 164
Dereham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Ware
Att. 220
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 41'
1 - 1 Full time
Wroxham
  • Daniel White 25'
Att. 93
Heybridge Swifts
  • Adeyinka Cole 71' (Sent Off)
0 - 0 Full time
Cheshunt
Att. 102
Soham Town Rangers
0 - 2 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Mason Bloomfield 14'
  • Matthew Gulfer 27'

Ryman South

Att. 141
Chipstead
  • Andrew Dalhouse 37'
  • William Turl 82'
2 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Sean O'Toole 33'
Att. 203
Faversham Town
  • Charley Robertson 15'
  • Josh Stanford 71'
  • Dean Grant 84'
3 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 326
Folkestone Invicta
  • Matthew Newman 40'
1 - 0 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 774
Guernsey
  • Marc McGrath 1'
  • David Rihoy 49'
2 - 1 Full time
Horsham
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 84' (Pen)
Att. 328
Merstham
  • Mthuthuzeli Henriques 25'
  • Taurean Roberts 43'
  • Osa Obamwonyi 68'
3 - 4 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Scott Kirkwood 17'
  • Spencer Slaughter 53'
  • Lee Harding 55'
  • Patrick Harding 79'
Att. 182
Ramsgate
0 - 2 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Danny Walder 73'
  • Daniel Spillar 78'
Att. 177
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Stefan Cox 3'
  • Frankie Sawyer 16'
  • Daniel Summers 34'
  • Stefan Cox 40' (Sent Off)
  • Daniel Summers 50'
4 - 1 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Jordan Cheadle 59'
Att. 102
Walton & Hersham
  • James Cottee 18' (Pen)
  • Anthony Oaks 48'
  • Jordan Johnson 66'
  • Tarome Hemmings 86'
  • Shawn Lyle 90'
5 - 0 Full time
Redhill
Att. 219
Whitstable Town
  • Joseph Kane 8'
  • Kane Rowland 50'
  • Kane Rowland 52'
  • Ian Pulman 67'
4 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Harry Smith 90'
Att. 187
Whyteleafe
  • Jensen Grant 6'
  • Roscoe DSane 46'
  • Jordan Bird 82'
3 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Laurence Harvey 72'
  • Shaun Welford 75'

Thursday 12 February 2015

- Semi Finals

19:45
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 0 Full time
Gillingham

Wednesday 11 February 2015

Ryman North

Att. 92
Romford
0 - 2 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Alexander Anderson 38'
  • Mason Bloomfield 81'

Ryman South

Att. 346
Burgess Hill Town
  • Gary Ross 56' (OG)
  • Joe Keehan 68'
2 - 2 Full time
Walton & Hersham
  • Anthony Oaks 5'
  • James Cottee 32' (Pen)

- Quarter Finals

Att. 42
Beckenham Town
3 - 3 Full time
Harrow Borough
Harrow Borough win 2 - 4 on penalties.

Tuesday 10 February 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 213
Tonbridge Angels
  • Dee Okojie 33'
1 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Tommy Tejan-Sie 4'
  • Jack Read 21'
Att. 130
Witham Town
  • John Watson 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Ashley Dumas 0' (Sent Off)
  • George Skyes 9'

Ryman North

Att. 54
Brentwood Town
0 - 1 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Ross Bailey 45'
Att. 83
Cray Wanderers
  • Adrian Stone 73'
1 - 1 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Tyrus Gordon-Young 20'
Att. 48
Redbridge
  • Gavin Cockman 24'
  • Chinedu McKenzie 84'
2 - 0 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
Att. 56
Ware
  • Khale Da Costa 77' (Sent Off)
0 - 0 Full time
Tilbury

Ryman South

Att. 143
Chipstead
  • Simon Mensah 68'
  • William Turl 82'
2 - 4 Full time
Worthing
  • Benjamin Pope 37'
  • Lloyd Dawes 47'
  • Curtis Gayler 58' (Pen)
  • Harvey Sparks 78'
Att. 151
Merstham
  • Tommy Hutchings 43'
  • Omar Folkes 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Horsham
  • Bailo Camara 67'
Att. 115
Redhill
  • Reece Hall 46'
  • Shaun Loft 77'
  • Ross Morley 90'
3 - 2 Full time
South Park
  • Daniel Guscott 39'
  • Dale Burgess 42'
Att. 76
Three Bridges
  • Lee Carney 17'
  • Sammy MacVicar 86'
2 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Tom Chapman 90'

- Quarter Finals

Att. 126
AFC Sudbury
  • Lawrence Yiga 0' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Akwasi Marfo 69'
  • Dumebi Gb-Dumaka 78'
  • Kenny Beaney 89'
Att. 164
Margate
  • Ryan Moss 20'
  • Ryan Moss 74'
2 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Jesse Darko 90'
Att. 80
Metropolitian Police
2 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United

- Round Two

19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 0 Full time
AFC Wimbledon
Corinthian-Casuals win 4 - 3 on penalties.

Monday 9 February 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 177
Hendon
  • Charlie Goode 28'
1 - 1 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • Kye Ruel 12'

Ryman North

Att. 98
Barkingside
  • Joseph Ellul 20'
  • Gregory Akpele 73'
2 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Aaron Gayle 89'

- Round Three

Att. 116
Billericay Town
  • Rowan Liburd 62'
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Hornchurch

Sunday 8 February 2015

- Semi Finals

11:00
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 3 Full time
Charlton Athletic (Deaf)

Saturday 7 February 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 179
AFC Hornchurch
0 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 313
Billericay Town
  • Reneil (Ricky) Sappleton 15'
  • Rowan Liburd 38'
  • Rowan Liburd 75'
3 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 1162
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 3 Full time
Canvey Island
  • George Skyes 19'
  • George Skyes 67'
  • Jack Simmons 73'
Att. 176
East Thurrock United
  • Sam Higgins 16'
  • Sam Higgins 21'
  • Sam Higgins 40' (Pen)
3 - 2 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • James Duckworth 9'
  • Leigh Bremner 75'
Att. 200
Grays Athletic
  • Immanuel Parry 14'
  • Joao Carlos 30'
  • Jordan Wilson 86'
3 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Bobby Devyne 45'
Att. 388
Hampton & Richmond Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Laurence Ball 38'
Att. 132
Harrow Borough
  • Kamaron English 5'
  • David Taylor 80'
2 - 0 Full time
Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Jon Marzetti 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 174
Leiston
0 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Blake Saker 55' (OG)
Att. 364
Lewes
  • Samuel Cole 17' (Pen)
  • Leroy Griffiths 42' (Sent Off)
1 - 2 Full time
Hendon
  • Kevin Maclaren 42' (Sent Off)
  • Kezie Ibe 49'
  • Casey Maclaren 54'
Att. 466
Margate
  • Fredrick Ladapo 41'
  • Lewis Taylor 72' (Pen)
  • Fredrick Ladapo 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 375
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 2 Full time
Maidstone United
  • Frannie Collin 19'
  • Frannie Collin 37' (Pen)
Att. 120
Witham Town
  • Luke Callander 23'
  • Jamie Guy 67' (Pen)
2 - 3 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Vasileios (Basile) Karagiannis 13'
  • Adam Green 57'
  • Kieran Hughes-Mason 85'

Ryman North

Att. 329
AFC Sudbury
  • Kris Newby 0' (Sent Off)
  • James Baker 95'
1 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • David Cowley 63'
Att. 64
Barkingside
  • Joe Bricknell 49'
  • Calvin Poku 61'
2 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Daniel Brown 21'
Att. 103
Brentwood Town
  • Samuel Bantick 29'
  • Thomas Richardson 48'
  • Samuel Bantick 58'
3 - 2 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Jason Hallett 13'
  • Jason Hallett 87'
Att. 119
Cheshunt
0 - 1 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Ross Bailey 85'
Att. 82
Cray Wanderers
  • Nathan Simpson 61'
  • Orlando Smith 71'
  • Adrian Stone 84'
3 - 0 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 109
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Daniel Trenkel 90'
1 - 2 Full time
Chatham Town
  • Greg Benbow 2'
  • Austin Edwards 86'
Att. 77
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Nathan Koranteng 18'
  • Ruddock Yala 45'
  • Alexander Anderson 89'
3 - 2 Full time
Redbridge
  • Kacey Adams 32'
  • Vinny Murphy 60'
Att. 222
Needham Market
  • Oliver Fenn 32'
  • Sam Newson 42'
  • Darryl Coakley 44'
  • Samuel Nunn 58'
  • Kemal Izzet 60' (Pen)
  • Adam Mills 86'
6 - 2 Full time
Romford
  • Nathan Bertram-Cooper 65'
  • Jack Barry 71'
Att. 66
Thamesmead Town
  • Chris Manangu 22'
  • Tyrus Gordon-Young 60'
2 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 97
Thurrock
0 - 2 Full time
Aveley
  • Petrit Elbi 8'
  • Petrit Elbi 51'
Att. 135
Wroxham
0 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Thomas Wood 25'

Ryman South

Att. 360
Burgess Hill Town
  • Lee Harding 18'
  • Patrick Harding 36'
  • Patrick Harding 80'
3 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 174
Carshalton Athletic
  • Sean O'Toole 15'
  • Austin Gacheru 18'
  • Brendan Murphy-McVey 42'
  • Jarrell Gray 46'
  • Adriano Moraes 93' (Pen)
5 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ashley Miller 31'
  • Jordan Wright 57'
  • Michael Everitt 65'
Att. 123
Corinthian Casuals
  • David Hodges 0'
1 - 0 Full time
Faversham Town
Att. 102
East Grinstead Town
  • Kareem Boyle 21'
1 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Tom Chapman 22'
  • Jamie Taylor 35' (Sent Off)
Att. 287
Hastings United
  • Steven Brinkhurst 55'
  • Taser Hassan 84'
2 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Lee Carney 78'
  • Sammy MacVicar 90'
Att. 161
Horsham
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 35' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Chipstead
  • Andrew Dalhouse 34'
  • William Turl 71'
Att. 186
Hythe Town
  • Jordan Wells 36'
  • Samuel Conlon 58'
2 - 0 Full time
South Park
Att. 121
Merstham
  • Aaron Rhule 80' (Sent Off)
0 - 0 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 110
Redhill
0 - 1 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Jason Thompson 48'
Att. 119
Sittingbourne
  • Miles Cornwell 9'
  • Hicham Akhazzan 32'
2 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
  • Andrew Mensah 59'
Att. 137
Walton Casuals
  • Scott Day 37'
  • Jordan Cheadle 57'
  • Jordan Cheadle 60' (Sent Off)
  • Shawn McCoulsky 74'
3 - 1 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Oliver Gray 47'

Wednesday 4 February 2015

Ryman Premier

Att. 287
Lewes
  • Thomas Davis 77'
1 - 2 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Steven Smith 0' (Sent Off)
  • Enoch Showunmi 45'
  • George Skyes 85'
Att. 90
Peacehaven & Telscombe
0 - 4 Full time
Leiston
  • Darren Mills 5'
  • Gareth Heath 42'
  • Joseph Francis 50'
  • Patrick Brothers 58'

Ryman North

Att. 112
Romford
  • Nicholas Reynolds 28'
  • Jamie Dicks 38' (Sent Off)
  • Paul Clayton 40'
  • Jack Barry 90' (Sent Off)
2 - 2 Full time
Thurrock
  • Steven Carvell 9'
  • Lewwis Spence 68'
  • Robert Clark 90' (Sent Off)

Tuesday 3 February 2015

Ryman North

Att. 139
AFC Sudbury
  • James Baker 0' (Sent Off)
  • James Baker 26'
  • Kris Newby 70'
  • Terry Rymer 75'
3 - 2 Full time
Ware
  • Anthony Thomas 56'
  • Jack Fowler 65'
  • Ajet Shehu 69' (Sent Off)
Att. 145
Heybridge Swifts
  • Aaron Gayle 54'
  • Jack West 77' (Sent Off)
  • Damien Green 92' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Ben Newson 39'
Att. 63
Thamesmead Town
  • Robert Carter 53'
1 - 2 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Samuel Bantick 2'
  • Samuel Bantick 28'

Ryman South

Att. 52
East Grinstead Town
0 - 6 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Guy Harding 12' (OG)
  • Jason Henry 40'
  • Roscoe DSane 58'
  • Jason Henry 64'
  • Jason Henry 68' (Pen)
  • Roscoe DSane 75'
Att. 152
Horsham
  • Bailo Camara 66'
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 79'
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 88' (Sent Off)
2 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Frankie Sawyer 69'
  • Stefan Cox 90'
Att. 77
Redhill
  • Reece Hall 57'
1 - 3 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Tom Chapman 11'
  • Jamie Taylor 41'
  • Colin Justin 90'

- Round Three

Att. 87
Hendon
  • Kezie Ibe 48'
1 - 0 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough

- Quarter Finals

Att. 59
Redbridge
0 - 3 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
Att. 755
Maidstone United
  • Ben Greenhalgh 44'
1 - 5 Full time
Charlton Athletic

Latest news

Goals galore!
Premier Goals galore!

Four from Worthing, four from Cray Valley PM, three from Lewes, and wins for Carshalton Athletic, Witham Town, Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Aveley and Burgess Hill Town- it's our video highlights!

A new Saint
Chalfont St Peter A new Saint

Arash Abdollahi joins Chalfont St Peter

Bay to help Ash realise his dream
Herne Bay Bay to help Ash realise his dream

Herne Bay and Ashford United fans- please bring cash on Saturday to help get Ash to Old Trafford

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe