Bis | Bog | Bow | Bri | Car | Che | Cor | Cra | Eas | Enf | Fol | Har | Hor | Hor | Kin | Lea | Lew | Mar | Mer | Pot | Win | Wor | |
Bis |
2 - 2
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Bishop's Stortford
2
Bognor Regis Town
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Bishop's Stortford
2
Cheshunt
0
|
4 - 1
Tue 29 Sep, 19:45
Bishop's Stortford
4
Enfield Town
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 6 Oct, 19:45
Bishop's Stortford
1
Folkestone Invicta
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Bishop's Stortford
1
Hornchurch
0
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bog |
2 - 1
Tue 6 Oct, 19:45
Bognor Regis Town
2
Carshalton Athletic
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Bognor Regis Town
4
East Thurrock United
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 24 Oct, 15:00
Bognor Regis Town
2
Margate
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Bow |
2 - 1
Tue 29 Sep, 19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
2
Brightlingsea Regent
1
|
L
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
L
Kingstonian
W
|
7 - 0
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
7
Leatherhead
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 6 Oct, 19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
1
Lewes
1
|
||||||||||||||||||
Bri |
1 - 1
Sat 3 Oct, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
1
East Thurrock United
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 24 Oct, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Folkestone Invicta
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
0
Haringey Borough
3
|
3 - 0
Tue 20 Oct, 19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
3
Leatherhead
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Margate
2
|
|||||||||||||||||
Car |
1 - 0
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Carshalton Athletic
1
Corinthian-Casuals
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 24 Oct, 15:00
Carshalton Athletic
2
Enfield Town
0
|
3 - 1
Mon 12 Oct, 19:45
Carshalton Athletic
3
Horsham
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Carshalton Athletic
3
Potters Bar Town
0
|
||||||||||||||||||
Che |
1 - 0
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Cheshunt
1
Bognor Regis Town
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Cheshunt
1
East Thurrock United
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 13 Oct, 19:45
Cheshunt
2
Folkestone Invicta
1
|
0 - 3
Tue 20 Oct, 19:45
Cheshunt
0
Hornchurch
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 24 Oct, 15:00
Cheshunt
3
Kingstonian
2
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cor |
2 - 0
Tue 6 Oct, 19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
2
Brightlingsea Regent
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
2
Enfield Town
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
1
Haringey Borough
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 24 Oct, 15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
0
Leatherhead
0
|
||||||||||||||||||
Cra |
1 - 3
Sun 11 Oct, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
1
Bishop's Stortford
3
|
5 - 1
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Cray Wanderers
5
Kingstonian
1
|
6 - 0
Wed 28 Oct, 19:45
Cray Wanderers
6
Merstham
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Eas |
1 - 2
Tue 29 Sep, 19:45
East Thurrock United
1
Carshalton Athletic
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
East Thurrock United
1
Cray Wanderers
3
|
3 - 2
Tue 20 Oct, 19:45
East Thurrock United
3
Horsham
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
East Thurrock United
2
Merstham
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 24 Oct, 15:00
East Thurrock United
1
Worthing
3
|
|||||||||||||||||
Enf |
3 - 2
Tue 3 Nov, 19:45
Enfield Town
3
Brightlingsea Regent
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 13 Oct, 19:45
Enfield Town
2
Kingstonian
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Enfield Town
1
Leatherhead
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Enfield Town
4
Lewes
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 20 Oct, 19:45
Enfield Town
1
Margate
0
|
|||||||||||||||||
Fol |
L
Tue 20 Oct, 19:45
Folkestone Invicta
W
Bowers & Pitsea
L
|
1 - 3
Tue 29 Sep, 19:45
Folkestone Invicta
1
Cray Wanderers
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 3 Nov, 19:45
Folkestone Invicta
2
Hornchurch
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Folkestone Invicta
1
Potters Bar Town
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Folkestone Invicta
4
Wingate & Finchley
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Folkestone Invicta
1
Worthing
2
|
||||||||||||||||
Har |
2 - 1
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Haringey Borough
2
Bognor Regis Town
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Haringey Borough
1
Cray Wanderers
3
|
3 - 1
Mon 5 Oct, 19:45
Haringey Borough
3
East Thurrock United
1
|
0 - 1
Mon 28 Sep, 19:45
Haringey Borough
0
Leatherhead
1
|
||||||||||||||||||
Hor |
4 - 0
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Hornchurch
4
Carshalton Athletic
0
|
3 - 1
Tue 27 Oct, 19:45
Hornchurch
3
Haringey Borough
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 24 Oct, 15:00
Hornchurch
1
Horsham
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Hornchurch
2
Merstham
1
|
2 - 3
Tue 6 Oct, 19:45
Hornchurch
2
Wingate & Finchley
3
|
|||||||||||||||||
Hor |
0 - 1
Tue 29 Sep, 19:45
Horsham
0
Bognor Regis Town
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Horsham
4
Brightlingsea Regent
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Horsham
1
Cheshunt
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 3 Nov, 19:45
Horsham
2
Corinthian-Casuals
1
|
5 - 2
Tue 6 Oct, 19:45
Horsham
5
Enfield Town
2
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kin |
3 - 1
Wed 4 Nov, 19:45
Kingstonian
3
Haringey Borough
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Kingstonian
2
Hornchurch
0
|
1 - 0
Wed 21 Oct, 19:45
Kingstonian
1
Potters Bar Town
0
|
3 - 2
Wed 30 Sep, 19:45
Kingstonian
3
Wingate & Finchley
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Kingstonian
0
Worthing
4
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lea |
2 - 0
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Leatherhead
2
Folkestone Invicta
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 19 Sep, 15:00
Leatherhead
1
Horsham
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 3 Oct, 15:00
Leatherhead
0
Margate
0
|
4 - 3
Tue 6 Oct, 19:45
Leatherhead
4
Worthing
3
|
||||||||||||||||||
Lew |
1 - 2
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Lewes
1
Brightlingsea Regent
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Lewes
1
Margate
0
|
1 - 0
Tue 20 Oct, 19:45
Lewes
1
Merstham
0
|
1 - 3
Tue 29 Sep, 19:45
Lewes
1
Worthing
3
|
||||||||||||||||||
Mar |
2 - 2
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Margate
2
Carshalton Athletic
2
|
0 - 2
Tue 6 Oct, 19:45
Margate
0
Cheshunt
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 29 Sep, 19:45
Margate
1
Hornchurch
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Margate
1
Worthing
3
|
||||||||||||||||||
Mer |
3 - 0
Tue 29 Sep, 19:45
Merstham
3
Corinthian-Casuals
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Merstham
0
Enfield Town
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 6 Oct, 19:45
Merstham
1
Kingstonian
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 24 Oct, 15:00
Merstham
1
Potters Bar Town
4
|
||||||||||||||||||
Pot |
3 - 0
Tue 29 Sep, 19:45
Potters Bar Town
3
Cheshunt
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 26 Sep, 15:00
Potters Bar Town
1
Corinthian-Casuals
2
|
3 - 0
Tue 6 Oct, 19:45
Potters Bar Town
3
Cray Wanderers
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 17 Oct, 15:00
Potters Bar Town
1
Lewes
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 27 Oct, 19:45
Potters Bar Town
1
Worthing
2
|
|||||||||||||||||
Win |
1 - 2
Sun 20 Sep, 15:00
Wingate & Finchley
1
Bowers & Pitsea
2
|
2 - 2
Tue 3 Nov, 19:45
Wingate & Finchley
2
Cheshunt
2
|
4 - 1
Tue 20 Oct, 19:45
Wingate & Finchley
4
Corinthian-Casuals
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Wingate & Finchley
1
Horsham
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 3 Oct, 15:00
Wingate & Finchley
4
Lewes
1
|
|||||||||||||||||
Wor |
2 - 1
Sat 10 Oct, 15:00
Worthing
2
Bowers & Pitsea
1
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe