Results

Tuesday 28 November 2023

South East

Att. 267
Ashford United
0 - 2 Full time
Cray Valley PM
Att. 188
Beckenham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Lancing
Att. 178
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 142
Sittingbourne
0 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town

Saturday 25 November 2023

South East

Att. 208
Beckenham Town
3 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 228
Broadbridge Heath
0 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 130
Chichester City
1 - 2 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 272
Cray Valley PM
1 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 195
Lancing
0 - 0 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 190
Littlehampton Town
1 - 5 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 231
Merstham
1 - 1 Full time
Horndean
Att. 79
Phoenix Sports
0 - 4 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 357
Sheppey United
2 - 2 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 84
Three Bridges
6 - 1 Full time
Erith & Belvedere

Wednesday 22 November 2023

South East

Att. 757
Ramsgate
3 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town

Tuesday 21 November 2023

South East

Att. 148
Chichester City
0 - 2 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 115
Cray Valley PM
4 - 1 Full time
Merstham
Att. 97
Three Bridges
6 - 0 Full time
Sheppey United

Sunday 19 November 2023

South East

Att. 140
Erith & Belvedere
1 - 1 Full time
Chichester City

Saturday 18 November 2023

South East

Att. 478
Ashford United
3 - 2 Full time
Sheppey United
Att. 415
Herne Bay
4 - 1 Full time
Littlehampton Town
Att. 953
Ramsgate
9 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 201
Sevenoaks Town
2 - 2 Full time
Merstham
Att. 188
Sittingbourne
4 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges

Tuesday 14 November 2023

South East

Att. 438
Sheppey United
0 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate

Saturday 11 November 2023

South East

Att. 422
Burgess Hill Town
3 - 5 Full time
Chichester City
Att. 174
Cray Valley PM
3 - 0 Full time
Erith & Belvedere
Att. 381
Herne Bay
3 - 3 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 165
Horndean
0 - 4 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 317
Lancing
2 - 1 Full time
Broadbridge Heath
Att. 241
Littlehampton Town
1 - 2 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 258
Merstham
3 - 0 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 1041
Ramsgate
1 - 0 Full time
Beckenham Town
Att. 247
Sevenoaks Town
0 - 1 Full time
Sheppey United
Att. 288
Sittingbourne
1 - 0 Full time
Ashford United

Tuesday 7 November 2023

South East

Att. 80
Erith & Belvedere
0 - 1 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 265
Merstham
0 - 3 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 330
Sheppey United
2 - 0 Full time
Beckenham Town

Saturday 4 November 2023

South East

Att. 406
Ashford United
1 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 110
Phoenix Sports
1 - 0 Full time
Horndean

Latest news

Highlights: Ramsgate 2 Cray Valley PM 2
Ramsgate Highlights: Ramsgate 2 Cray Valley PM 2

Ramsgate come from two down to snatch a draw- but the Millers look to have the smallest of advantages in the title race

Highlights: Basildon United 1 Bowers and Pitsea 2
Bowers & Pitsea Highlights: Basildon United 1 Bowers and Pitsea 2

Bowers keep up the pressure on the Trawler Boys

Highlights: Lewes 2 Horsham 1
Lewes Highlights: Lewes 2 Horsham 1

Rooks win a Sussex derby- and slow the Hornets play off charge

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe