Schedule

Saturday 26 September 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Horsham
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Worthing
15:00
Lewes
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Margate
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Merstham
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Corinthian-Casuals

North Division

15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Romford
vs
Aveley
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Dereham Town

South Central Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Ware
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Westfield
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Bracknell Town

South East Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Chichester City

The FA Trophy 20-21 - First Qualifying

15:00
AFC Dunstable
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Barking
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Corby Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Hanwell Town

Monday 28 September 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Leatherhead

Tuesday 29 September 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
East Thurrock United
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Cray Wanderers
19:45
Horsham
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Lewes
vs
Worthing
19:45
Margate
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Merstham
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Cheshunt

North Division

19:45
Bury Town
vs
Witham Town
19:45
Dereham Town
vs
Cambridge City
19:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
AFC Sudbury
19:45
Histon
vs
Soham Town Rangers

South Central Division

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Marlow
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Northwood
vs
FC Romania

South East Division

19:45
Three Bridges
vs
VCD Athletic

Wednesday 30 September 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Wingate & Finchley

North Division

19:45
Romford
vs
Basildon United

Latest news

FA Cup Second Qualifying Round- draw made
General FA Cup Second Qualifying Round- draw made

The draw for the Second Qualifying Round of the FA Cup was made earlier today. Here’s the news you need.

Do the South East shuffle
South East Division Do the South East shuffle

Last weekend the South East Division got off with a bang, with goals galore. Will we have just as much excitement tomorrow?

The South Central Three!
South Central Division The South Central Three!

We’ve only three matches in the South Central Division on Saturday, but they promise fabulous entertainment!

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe