The draw for the Second Round Qualifying of The FA Trophy was made at Wembley Stadium on Monday lunchtime.
All ties must be played on Saturday 2 November 2013, with replays on or before Thursday 7 November 2013.
Winning clubs to receive £3,250 from The FA’s Prize Fund.
Ties involving Ryman League clubs:
Grantham Town or Soham Town Rangers v Chorley
Carshalton Athletic v Egham Town
Chesham United v Weymouth
Folkestone Invicta v Hungerford Town
St Albans City v Billericay Town
Ramsgate v Three Bridges
Enfield Town v Grays Athletic or Herne Bay
Hastings United v AFC Sudbury
Wingate & Finchley or Hitchin Town v Daventry Town
Wealdstone v Maidstone United
Hampton & Richmond Borough or Bedford Town v Metropolitan Police
Marlow v Burnham
Dulwich Hamlet v Leatherhead
Margate v Clevedon Town
Bury Town v Chatham Town
Hemel Hempstead Town v North Greenford United
Bognor Regis Town v Chippenham Town
Hendon v Bideford
Canvey Island v Eastbourne Town or East Thurrock United
Hythe Town v Whitstable Town or Potters Bar Town
Full Draw:
Witton Albion or FC United of Manchester v Leek Town
Mickleover Sports v Stourbridge
Rushall Olympic v AFC Fylde or Kendal Town
Blyth Spartans v Ramsbottom United
Coalville Town v Marine or Burscough
Scarborough Athletic v Cambridge City
Redditch United or Chasetown v Brigg Town
Kidsgrove Athletic v Curzon Ashton
Northwich Victoria v Mossley
Matlock Town v St Neots Town
Gresley v Trafford
Sheffield v Buxton or Darlington 1883
St Ives Town v Nantwich Town
Grantham Town or Soham Town Rangers v Chorley
Carshalton Athletic v Egham Town
Chesham United v Weymouth
Folkestone Invicta v Hungerford Town
St Albans City v Billericay Town
Arlesey Town v Frome Town or Poole Town
Ramsgate v Three Bridges
Enfield Town v Grays Athletic or Herne Bay
Hastings United v AFC Sudbury
Wingate & Finchley or Hitchin Town v Daventry Town
Wealdstone v Maidstone United
Merthyr Town v Dunstable Town
Hampton & Richmond Borough or Bedford Town v Metropolitan Police
Marlow v Burnham
Dulwich Hamlet v Leatherhead
Margate v Clevedon Town
Bury Town v Chatham Town
Hemel Hempstead Town v North Greenford United
Bognor Regis Town v Chippenham Town
Hendon v Bideford
Canvey Island v Eastbourne Town or East Thurrock United
Tiverton Town v Mangotsfield United
Hythe Town v Whitstable Town or Potters Bar Town
For more information on the latest FA Trophy news, results and fixtures visit: www.thefa.com/News/competitions/fa-trophy/2013/oct/fa-trophy-second-round-qualifying-draw
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe