Fixtures

lauantai 5 marraskuu 2022

Premier

15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Lewes
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Aveley
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Horsham
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Margate
vs
Bognor Regis Town

South-Central

15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Merstham
15:00
Guernsey
vs
Westfield
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Binfield
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Southall
vs
Marlow
15:00
Thatcham Town
vs
South Park (Reigate)
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Northwood
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

North

15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Stowmarket Town
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Hashtag United
15:00
Lowestoft Town
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Tilbury
vs
New Salamis
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Gorleston
15:00
Wroxham
vs
AFC Sudbury

South East

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Chatham Town
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Corinthian
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Littlehampton Town
vs
Sheppey United
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Lancing
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Haywards Heath Town

lauantai 12 marraskuu 2022

Premier

15:00
Aveley
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Horsham
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Lewes
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Margate

South-Central

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Binfield
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Marlow
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Merstham
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
South Park (Reigate)
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Thatcham Town
15:00
Westfield
vs
Southall

North

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Witham Town
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Gorleston
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Hashtag United
vs
Wroxham
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
New Salamis
vs
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Stowmarket Town
vs
Brentwood Town

South East

15:00
Chatham Town
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Littlehampton Town
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Lancing
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Sheppey United
vs
Corinthian
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Beckenham Town
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Hythe Town

lauantai 19 marraskuu 2022

Premier

15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Aveley
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Horsham
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Lewes
15:00
Margate
vs
Hastings United

South-Central

15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
South Park (Reigate)
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Guernsey
vs
Northwood
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Marlow
15:00
Southall
vs
Binfield
15:00
Thatcham Town
vs
Merstham
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Westfield

North

15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Gorleston
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Hashtag United
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Lowestoft Town
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
New Salamis
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Stowmarket Town
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Wroxham
vs
Heybridge Swifts

South East

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Corinthian
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Sheppey United
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Lancing
15:00
Littlehampton Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Chatham Town

lauantai 26 marraskuu 2022

Premier

15:00
Aveley
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Margate
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Horsham
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Lewes
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Enfield Town

South-Central

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Binfield
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Southall
15:00
Guernsey
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Marlow
vs
Northwood
15:00
South Park (Reigate)
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Thatcham Town
15:00
Westfield
vs
Merstham

North

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Stowmarket Town
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Gorleston
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Hashtag United
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
New Salamis
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Wroxham
vs
Brentwood Town

South East

15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Chatham Town
vs
Littlehampton Town
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Corinthian
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Sheppey United
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Lancing
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
East Grinstead Town

Latest news

Rooks turn on the style, as Robins wings are clipped
Lewes Rooks turn on the style, as Robins wings are clipped

Lewes defeated Carshalton Athletic, and played some scintillating football in the process. We visited Equality FC, and marvelled at the new pitch, the new statue, and the new players.

Cook and Branker arrive at Thatcham
Thatcham Town Cook and Branker arrive at Thatcham

Bracknell midfielder Ben is one of two new arrivals at Thatcham Town, with former Saint, Jamal, the other

The Tuesday Morning Video Show
North The Tuesday Morning Video Show

Some video highlights from the weekend, featuring wins for Stortford, Bury, Sudbury, Salamis, Marlow, Southall, Ashford Utd and VCD

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe