Cups

Extra Preliminary

Preliminary Round

First Round Qualifying

Second Round Qualifying

Third Round Qualifying

Fourth Round Qualifying

First Round Proper

Second Round Proper

Tue 1 Sep
3
Lancing
3
Phoenix Sports*
Phoenix Sports win 10 - 11 on penalties.
Tue 1 Sep
0
Southend Manor
5
Ware*
Tue 1 Sep
0
Hullbridge Sports*
2
Hadley
Tue 1 Sep
2
Sawbridgeworth Town
1
Romford*
Tue 1 Sep
1
Glebe
3
Whyteleafe*
Tue 1 Sep
P
Burton Park Wanderers
P
AFC Sudbury*
Tue 1 Sep
5
Harlow Town*
1
Enfield
Sat 12 Sep
1
Biggleswade
0
Histon*
Sat 12 Sep
4
Cambridge City*
0
Biggleswade United
Sat 12 Sep
3
Dereham Town*
2
Whitton United
Sat 12 Sep
0
Cogenhoe United
1
Bury Town*
Sat 12 Sep
3
Soham Town Rangers*
2
St Neots Town
Sat 12 Sep
0
Great Wakering Rovers*
1
Brantham Athletic
Sat 12 Sep
1
Grays Athletic*
0
Witham Town*
Sat 12 Sep
2
Coggeshall Town*
0
Tilbury*
Sat 12 Sep
0
FC Romania*
1
Brentwood Town*
Sat 12 Sep
2
Barking*
0
Heybridge Swifts*
Sat 12 Sep
0
Hertford Town*
1
Maldon & Tiptree*
Sat 12 Sep
5
Bowers & Pitsea*
1
Barton Rovers
Sat 12 Sep
2
Stansted
0
Basildon United*
Sat 12 Sep
0
Harpenden Town
3
Aveley*
Sat 12 Sep
2
Canvey Island*
0
Ware*
Sat 12 Sep
1
Waltham Abbey*
0
Woodford Town
Sat 12 Sep
0
Oxhey Jets
1
Chalfont St Peter*
Sat 12 Sep
1
Northwood*
1
Slimbridge
Northwood win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Sat 12 Sep
2
Marlow*
0
North Leigh
Sat 12 Sep
6
Cray Valley PM*
0
VCD Athletic*
Sat 12 Sep
4
Hanwell Town*
1
Spelthorne Sports
Sat 12 Sep
A
Sevenoaks Town*
A
CB Hounslow United
Sat 12 Sep
2
Southall
1
Ashford Town (Middx)*
Sat 12 Sep
2
Chertsey Town*
0
Abbey Rangers
Sat 12 Sep
2
Staines Town*
1
Guildford City
Sat 12 Sep
3
East Grinstead Town*
2
Phoenix Sports*
Sat 12 Sep
1
Hastings United*
0
Herne Bay*
Sat 12 Sep
0
Ramsgate*
3
Chipstead*
Sat 12 Sep
5
Carshalton Athletic*
1
Whitstable Town*
Sat 12 Sep
3
Bedfont Sports*
1
Hassocks
Sat 12 Sep
4
Deal Town
1
Sittingbourne*
Sat 12 Sep
4
Kingstonian*
1
Horley Town
Sat 12 Sep
1
Cobham
1
Three Bridges*
Cobham win 4 - 3 on penalties.
Sat 12 Sep
L
Broadbridge Heath
W
Haywards Heath Town*
Sat 12 Sep
4
Sheppey United
1
Uxbridge*
Sat 12 Sep
1
Hythe Town*
2
South Park*
Sat 12 Sep
2
Tooting & Mitcham United*
2
Fisher
Fisher win 1 - 3 on penalties.
Sat 12 Sep
1
Faversham Town*
1
Eastbourne Town
Faversham Town win 6 - 5 on penalties.
Sat 12 Sep
2
Ashford United*
0
Whitehawk*
Sat 12 Sep
P
Burgess Hill Town*
P
Holland & Blair
Sat 12 Sep
0
Badshot Lea
2
Bracknell Town*
Sat 12 Sep
2
Westfield*
2
Frimley Green
Frimley Green win 3 - 5 on penalties.
Sat 12 Sep
3
Harlow Town*
0
Sporting Bengal United
Sat 12 Sep
4
AFC Sudbury*
2
Harborough Town
Sat 12 Sep
4
Whyteleafe*
0
Bearsted
Sun 13 Sep
1
Hashtag United
1
Felixstowe & Walton United*
Hashtag United win 13 - 12 on penalties.
Mon 14 Sep
2
Basingstoke Town
2
Chichester City*
Chichester City win 1 - 3 on penalties.
Mon 21 Sep
1
Hashtag United
1
Soham Town Rangers*
At Bowers & Pitsea FC Hashtag United win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Mon 21 Sep
1
New Salamis
2
Brentwood Town*
Mon 21 Sep
5
Carshalton Athletic*
0
Faversham Town*
Tue 22 Sep
0
Haverhill Rovers
3
Maldon & Tiptree*
Tue 22 Sep
2
Bury Town*
1
Brightlingsea Regent*
Tue 22 Sep
0
Dereham Town*
2
Canvey Island*
Tue 22 Sep
4
Stamford
0
AFC Sudbury*
Tue 22 Sep
0
Bowers & Pitsea*
3
Hornchurch*
Tue 22 Sep
1
Long Melford
3
Cheshunt*
Tue 22 Sep
1
Cambridge City*
1
Stowmarket Town
Cambridge City win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Tue 22 Sep
2
Lowestoft Town
3
Aveley*
Tue 22 Sep
2
Peterborough Sports
2
Enfield Town*
Peterborough Sports win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 22 Sep
1
Potters Bar Town*
0
East Thurrock United*
Tue 22 Sep
0
Harlow Town*
1
Waltham Abbey*
Tue 22 Sep
1
Welwyn Garden City
1
Bishop's Stortford*
Bishop's Stortford win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 22 Sep
6
Barking*
1
Dunstable Town
Tue 22 Sep
1
Burnham
0
Northwood*
Tue 22 Sep
2
Horsham*
1
Kingstonian*
Tue 22 Sep
2
Whyteleafe*
0
Binfield
Tue 22 Sep
1
Chipstead*
1
Deal Town
Chipstead win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Tue 22 Sep
1
Staines Town*
2
Walton Casuals
Tue 22 Sep
1
Frimley Green
1
Marlow*
Marlow win 1 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 22 Sep
0
Little Common
3
Corinthian-Casuals*
Tue 22 Sep
5
Haringey Borough*
1
Tunbridge Wells
Tue 22 Sep
0
Haywards Heath Town*
1
Hanwell Town*
Tue 22 Sep
1
Ashford United*
4
Bracknell Town*
Tue 22 Sep
3
Bedfont Sports*
1
Lewes*
Tue 22 Sep
3
East Grinstead Town*
3
Worthing*
East Grinstead Town win 4 - 3 on penalties.
Tue 22 Sep
2
South Park*
2
Bognor Regis Town*
Bognor Regis Town win 2 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 22 Sep
2
Merstham*
2
AFC Dunstable
AFC Dunstable win 6 - 7 on penalties.
Tue 22 Sep
0
Chertsey Town*
0
Leatherhead*
Chertsey Town win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 22 Sep
2
Chalfont St Peter*
3
Farnborough
Tue 22 Sep
1
Margate*
2
Hayes & Yeading United
Tue 22 Sep
0
Coggeshall Town*
1
Stansted
Tue 22 Sep
3
Chichester City*
1
Cribbs
Tue 22 Sep
3
Corinthian
1
Sevenoaks Town*
Wed 23 Sep
3
Grays Athletic*
1
Potton United
Wed 23 Sep
1
Wingate & Finchley*
4
Folkestone Invicta*
Wed 23 Sep
3
Cray Wanderers*
1
Fisher
Wed 23 Sep
3
Cray Valley PM*
1
Burgess Hill Town*
Sat 3 Oct
2
Maldon & Tiptree*
2
Grays Athletic*
Maldon & Tiptree win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Sat 3 Oct
2
Canvey Island*
2
Biggleswade
Canvey Island win 4 - 3 on penalties.
Sat 3 Oct
1
Cheshunt*
2
Cambridge City*
Sat 3 Oct
2
Barking*
2
Kngs Langley
Barking win 3 - 2 on penalties.
Sat 3 Oct
1
Bishop's Stortford*
0
Brentwood Town*
Sat 3 Oct
0
Walthamstow
2
Hornchurch*
Sat 3 Oct
0
Brantham Athletic
3
Aveley*
Sat 3 Oct
4
Bury Town*
1
Waltham Abbey*
Sat 3 Oct
5
Hayes & Yeading United
0
Bognor Regis Town*
Sat 3 Oct
1
Harrow Borough
5
Cray Valley PM*
Sat 3 Oct
1
Chipstead*
0
East Grinstead Town*
Sat 3 Oct
2
Chichester City*
1
Risborough Rangers
Sat 3 Oct
2
Corinthian-Casuals*
2
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet win 1 - 3 on penalties.
Sat 3 Oct
2
Haringey Borough*
0
Chertsey Town*
Sat 3 Oct
0
Folkestone Invicta*
2
Chatham Town
Sat 3 Oct
3
Hanwell Town*
4
Hartley Wintney
Sat 3 Oct
2
Moneyfields
6
Cray Wanderers*
Sat 3 Oct
2
Ebbsfleet United
2
Hastings United*
Ebbsfleet United win 4 - 1 on penalties.
Sat 3 Oct
2
Bedfont Sports*
0
Carshalton Athletic*
Sat 3 Oct
2
Bracknell Town*
2
Marlow*
Bracknell Town win 4 - 3 on penalties.
Sun 4 Oct
2
Concord Rangers
1
Potters Bar Town*
Match at Potters Bar Town FC
Sun 4 Oct
2
Havant & Waterlooville
1
Horsham*
Match ON following pitch inspection
Mon 5 Oct
1
Burnham
3
Whyteleafe*
At Whyteleafe FC
Tue 13 Oct
5
Hartley Wintney
1
Barking*
Tue 13 Oct
0
Braintree Town
1
Maldon & Tiptree*
Tue 13 Oct
5
Haringey Borough*
1
Bracknell Town*
Tue 13 Oct
2
Cambridge City*
0
Halesowen Town
Tue 13 Oct
2
Bury Town*
0
Nuneaton Borough
Tue 13 Oct
0
Bedfont Sports*
2
Canvey Island*
Tue 13 Oct
2
Cray Valley PM*
0
Aveley*
Tue 13 Oct
3
Bristol Manor Farm
3
Cray Wanderers*
Cray Wanderers win 2 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 13 Oct
0
Hayes & Yeading United
0
Chipstead*
Hayes & Yeading United win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Tue 13 Oct
1
Chichester City*
2
Tonbridge Angels
Tue 13 Oct
2
Hampton & Richmond Borough
2
Hornchurch*
Hampton & Richmond Borough win 4 - 3 on penalties.
Tue 13 Oct
1
Whyteleafe*
2
Concord Rangers
Wed 14 Oct
3
Bishop's Stortford*
0
Royston Town
Sat 24 Oct
2
Darlington
0
Cambridge City*
Sat 24 Oct
2
Banbury United
1
Bury Town*
Sat 24 Oct
2
Maidenhead United
3
Cray Valley PM*
Sat 24 Oct
3
Canvey Island*
2
Cray Wanderers*
Sat 24 Oct
1
Maldon & Tiptree*
0
Haringey Borough*
Mon 26 Oct
2
Bishop's Stortford*
0
St Albans City
Sat 7 Nov
3
Brackley Town
3
Bishop's Stortford*
Brackley Town win 3 - 2 on penalties.
Sat 7 Nov
1
Banbury United
2
Canvey Island*
Sun 8 Nov
1
Havant & Waterlooville
0
Cray Valley PM*
Sun 8 Nov
0
Maldon & Tiptree*
1
Morecambe
Mon 30 Nov
0
Canvey Island*
3
Boreham Wood

*The Pitching In Isthmian League teams

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe