Fixtures

Tuesday 3 November 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Cray Wanderers
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Horsham
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
19:45
Leatherhead
P - P
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Lewes
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Margate
vs
East Thurrock United
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Cheshunt

Wednesday 4 November 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Haringey Borough

Saturday 7 November 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Horsham
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Merstham
15:00
Lewes
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Margate
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Brightlingsea Regent

Sunday 8 November 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Worthing
vs
Cheshunt
At Horsham FC

Tuesday 10 November 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Lewes

Wednesday 11 November 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Wingate & Finchley

Saturday 14 November 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Margate
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Worthing
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Lewes
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Merstham
vs
Horsham

Monday 16 November 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Worthing

Tuesday 17 November 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Wingate & Finchley
19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Potters Bar Town
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Lewes
19:45
East Thurrock United
vs
Folkestone Invicta
19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
19:45
Hornchurch
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Merstham
vs
Margate

Wednesday 18 November 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Horsham

Saturday 21 November 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Merstham
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Horsham
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Lewes
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Margate
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Worthing
vs
Cray Wanderers

Monday 23 November 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Haringey Borough

Saturday 28 November 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Horsham
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Worthing
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Merstham
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Lewes
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Margate

Latest news

Get with the- midweek- e-programme
Premier Division Get with the- midweek- e-programme

A hot slice of football toast with some electronic marmite

A change of boss is just the tonic for Regent
Premier Division A change of boss is just the tonic for Regent

We had a number of highly entertaining matches in Premier, South Central and South East last night- and plenty of drama! Here's our round up.

Witham bid to borrow Braintree's fans- and pay them a hire charge!
Witham Town Witham bid to borrow Braintree's fans- and pay them a hire charge!

Innovative Witham Town offer to pay Braintree Town for every Iron fan who heads to the Simarco Stadium

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe