Fixtures

Tuesday 3 November 2020

North Division

19:45
Basildon United
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
19:45
Histon
vs
Aveley

Wednesday 4 November 2020

North Division

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Heybridge Swifts

Saturday 7 November 2020

North Division

15:00
Basildon United
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Aveley
15:00
Histon
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Romford
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Dereham Town

Tuesday 10 November 2020

North Division

19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Bury Town
19:45
Canvey Island
vs
Soham Town Rangers
19:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Witham Town
19:45
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Aveley

Wednesday 11 November 2020

North Division

19:45
Cambridge City
vs
Grays Athletic

Saturday 14 November 2020

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Aveley
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Histon
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Romford
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Coggeshall Town

Tuesday 17 November 2020

North Division

19:45
Dereham Town
vs
Grays Athletic
19:45
Tilbury
vs
Bury Town

Wednesday 18 November 2020

North Division

19:45
Romford
vs
Maldon & Tiptree

Saturday 21 November 2020

North Division

15:00
Basildon United
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Romford
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Histon
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Aveley
15:00
Witham Town
vs
AFC Sudbury

Wednesday 25 November 2020

North Division

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Bury Town

Saturday 28 November 2020

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Aveley
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Histon
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Romford
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Coggeshall Town

Latest news

Get with the- midweek- e-programme
Premier Division Get with the- midweek- e-programme

A hot slice of football toast with some electronic marmite

A change of boss is just the tonic for Regent
Premier Division A change of boss is just the tonic for Regent

We had a number of highly entertaining matches in Premier, South Central and South East last night- and plenty of drama! Here's our round up.

Witham bid to borrow Braintree's fans- and pay them a hire charge!
Witham Town Witham bid to borrow Braintree's fans- and pay them a hire charge!

Innovative Witham Town offer to pay Braintree Town for every Iron fan who heads to the Simarco Stadium

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe