Fixtures

Saturday 6 February 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Horsham
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Worthing
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Lewes
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Margate
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Merstham
vs
Leatherhead

North Division

15:00
Basildon United
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Aveley
15:00
Bury Town
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Histon
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Romford

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Barking
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Westfield
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Marlow
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Northwood
vs
South Park
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Ware
vs
Bedfont Sports

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Chichester City
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Whitehawk

Saturday 13 February 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Horsham
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Lewes
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Margate
vs
Merstham
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Worthing
vs
Carshalton Athletic

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Romford
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Aveley
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Histon
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Maldon & Tiptree

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Barking
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Westfield
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
South Park
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Northwood
vs
Marlow
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Ware

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Sevenoaks Town

Saturday 20 February 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Lewes
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Margate
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Horsham
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Merstham
vs
Bowers & Pitsea

North Division

15:00
Aveley
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Histon
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Romford
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Brentwood Town

South Central Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Northwood
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Chipstead
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Barking
15:00
Marlow
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Ware
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Westfield
vs
Chalfont St Peter

South East Division

15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Phoenix Sports

Sunday 21 February 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Worthing

Saturday 27 February 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Horsham
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Lewes
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Margate
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Merstham
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Worthing
vs
Folkestone Invicta

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Aveley
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Romford
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Histon

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
South Park
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Marlow
vs
Ware
15:00
Northwood
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Westfield
vs
Waltham Abbey

South East Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Herne Bay

Latest news

Dockers sign a loan Ranger
Tilbury Dockers sign a loan Ranger

Winger arrives on loan from the Island of Canvey

Regent announce the return of Durling
Brightlingsea Regent Regent announce the return of Durling

Midfielder returns to the Taydal

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe