Fixtures

Tuesday 9 March 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Margate
vs
East Thurrock United
19:45
Merstham
vs
Wingate & Finchley
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Worthing
vs
Haringey Borough

North Division

19:45
Basildon United
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
19:45
Bury Town
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
19:45
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Dereham Town

South Central Division

19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Barking
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Northwood

South East Division

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Haywards Heath Town
19:45
Chichester City
vs
Cray Valley PM
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Sittingbourne
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Whyteleafe

Wednesday 10 March 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Leatherhead

North Division

19:45
Cambridge City
vs
Canvey Island

South Central Division

19:45
Bracknell Town
vs
Bedfont Sports

Saturday 13 March 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Horsham
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Lewes
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Margate
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Merstham
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Worthing
vs
Potters Bar Town

North Division

15:00
Aveley
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Histon
15:00
Romford
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Basildon United

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
FC Romania
vs
South Park
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Ware
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Marlow
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Northwood
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Westfield
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Hastings United

Tuesday 16 March 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Merstham
19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Potters Bar Town
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
East Thurrock United
vs
Folkestone Invicta
19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Lewes

North Division

19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Bury Town
19:45
Canvey Island
vs
Soham Town Rangers
19:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Witham Town
19:45
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Aveley

Wednesday 17 March 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Wingate & Finchley

North Division

19:45
Cambridge City
vs
Witham Town
19:45
Romford
vs
Heybridge Swifts

Thursday 18 March 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Merstham
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:30
Horsham
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Lewes
vs
Cheshunt
19:45
Margate
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
East Thurrock United
19:45
Worthing
vs
Cray Wanderers

North Division

19:45
Basildon United
vs
Tilbury
19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Dereham Town
19:45
Bury Town
vs
Hullbridge Sports
19:45
Canvey Island
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
19:45
Coggeshall Town
vs
Romford
19:45
Grays Athletic
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
19:45
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Cambridge City
19:45
Histon
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
19:45
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Aveley
19:45
Witham Town
vs
AFC Sudbury

South Central Division

19:45
Barking
vs
South Park
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Bracknell Town
vs
Harlow Town
19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Staines Town
19:45
FC Romania
vs
Waltham Abbey
19:45
Hanwell Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Ware
19:45
Marlow
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Westfield
vs
Chertsey Town

South East Division

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Herne Bay
19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
VCD Athletic
19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Whyteleafe
19:45
Hythe Town
vs
Cray Valley PM
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
Hastings United
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Haywards Heath Town
19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
Chichester City
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Faversham Town
19:45
Whitstable Town
vs
Whitehawk

Saturday 20 March 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Merstham
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Margate
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Lewes
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Horsham
15:00
Worthing
vs
Wingate & Finchley

North Division

15:00
Basildon United
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Aveley
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Romford
15:00
Histon
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Cambridge City

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Northwood
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Westfield
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Marlow
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Barking
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Ware
vs
Hertford Town

South East Division

15:00
Chichester City
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Ashford United
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
East Grinstead Town

Monday 22 March 2021

North Division

19:45
Aveley
vs
Grays Athletic

Tuesday 23 March 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Lewes
19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Cheshunt
19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Hornchurch
vs
East Thurrock United
19:45
Horsham
vs
Worthing
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Cray Wanderers
19:45
Margate
vs
Folkestone Invicta
19:45
Merstham
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Wingate & Finchley

North Division

19:45
Basildon United
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Romford
19:45
Canvey Island
vs
Tilbury
19:45
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Hullbridge Sports
19:45
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
19:45
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Bury Town
19:45
Witham Town
vs
Coggeshall Town

South Central Division

19:45
Barking
vs
Harlow Town
19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Northwood
19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Hanwell Town
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Staines Town
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
South Park
19:45
Waltham Abbey
vs
Ware
19:45
Westfield
vs
Bedfont Sports

South East Division

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Whitstable Town
19:45
Chichester City
vs
Whitehawk
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Whyteleafe
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Faversham Town
19:45
Hythe Town
vs
Ramsgate
19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
Phoenix Sports
19:45
VCD Athletic
vs
Cray Valley PM

Wednesday 24 March 2021

North Division

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Dereham Town
19:45
Cambridge City
vs
Histon

South Central Division

19:45
Bracknell Town
vs
Marlow
19:45
FC Romania
vs
Hertford Town

South East Division

19:30
Sevenoaks Town
vs
East Grinstead Town

Thursday 25 March 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Cheshunt
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Horsham
vs
Merstham
19:45
Kingstonian
vs
East Thurrock United
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Lewes
vs
Cray Wanderers
19:45
Margate
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Worthing
vs
Brightlingsea Regent

North Division

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Basildon United
19:45
Aveley
vs
Histon
19:45
Cambridge City
vs
Coggeshall Town
19:45
Canvey Island
vs
Brentwood Town
19:45
Dereham Town
vs
Bury Town
19:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
19:45
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Witham Town
19:45
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Soham Town Rangers
19:45
Romford
vs
Grays Athletic
19:45
Tilbury
vs
Hullbridge Sports

South Central Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Bracknell Town
19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Northwood
19:45
FC Romania
vs
Barking
19:45
Harlow Town
vs
Hertford Town
19:45
South Park
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
19:45
Staines Town
vs
Hanwell Town
19:45
Uxbridge
P - P
Ware
19:45
Waltham Abbey
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Westfield
vs
Marlow

South East Division

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Whitstable Town
19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
Whyteleafe
19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Ashford United
19:45
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Chichester City
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Hythe Town
19:30
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Faversham Town
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Ramsgate
19:45
VCD Athletic
vs
Hastings United
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Phoenix Sports

Saturday 27 March 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Horsham
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Lewes
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Margate
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Merstham
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Worthing
vs
Enfield Town

North Division

15:00
Aveley
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Romford
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Histon
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Canvey Island

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Marlow
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Ware
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Westfield
vs
Staines Town

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Whyteleafe

Monday 29 March 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Leatherhead

Tuesday 30 March 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
19:45
East Thurrock United
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Potters Bar Town
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Merstham
19:45
Lewes
vs
Horsham
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Worthing
vs
Bognor Regis Town

North Division

19:45
Bury Town
vs
Cambridge City
19:45
Coggeshall Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
19:45
Dereham Town
vs
Soham Town Rangers
19:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Heybridge Swifts
19:45
Histon
vs
AFC Sudbury
19:45
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Canvey Island
19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Witham Town
19:45
Tilbury
vs
Brentwood Town

South Central Division

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Westfield
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Chertsey Town
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Harlow Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Barking
19:45
Marlow
vs
Chalfont St Peter
19:45
Northwood
vs
Bracknell Town
19:45
South Park
vs
Hanwell Town
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Ware
vs
FC Romania

South East Division

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Chichester City
19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
Sevenoaks Town
19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Hastings United
19:45
Faversham Town
vs
Hythe Town
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
VCD Athletic
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Sittingbourne
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Ashford United
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Haywards Heath Town
19:45
Whitstable Town
vs
Herne Bay

Wednesday 31 March 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Margate
19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Bishop's Stortford

North Division

19:45
Grays Athletic
vs
Basildon United

Latest news

BBC Sport- 'Clubs & officials below National League expect second season to be voided'
General BBC Sport- 'Clubs & officials below National League expect second season to be voided'

BBC Sport have produced a report on the ongoing situation- and it includes our Pitching In Isthmian Chairman, Nick Robinson