Fixtures

Monday 1 March 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
East Thurrock United

Tuesday 2 March 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Horsham
19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Potters Bar Town
19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Merstham
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Hornchurch
vs
Margate
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Worthing
vs
Lewes

Wednesday 3 March 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Folkestone Invicta

Saturday 6 March 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Lewes
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Margate
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Horsham
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Merstham
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Worthing
vs
Kingstonian

Saturday 13 March 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Horsham
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Lewes
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Margate
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Merstham
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Worthing
vs
Potters Bar Town

Saturday 20 March 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Merstham
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Margate
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Lewes
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Horsham
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Worthing

Saturday 27 March 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Horsham
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Lewes
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Margate
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Merstham
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Worthing
vs
Enfield Town

Latest news

Regent waste no time finding a new manager
Brightlingsea Regent Regent waste no time finding a new manager

Clacton boss Austin takes the hot seat

FA Trophy- draw announced
General FA Trophy- draw announced

The draw for the Third Qualifying Round has been made. Here's the news you need.

Millers bring in Regent man
Aveley Millers bring in Regent man

Morisi Gelashvili signs on at Parkside

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe