Fixtures

Tuesday 9 March 2021

South Central Division

19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Barking
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Northwood

Wednesday 10 March 2021

South Central Division

19:45
Bracknell Town
vs
Bedfont Sports

Saturday 13 March 2021

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
FC Romania
vs
South Park
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Ware
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Marlow
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Northwood
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Westfield
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

Thursday 18 March 2021

South Central Division

19:45
Barking
vs
South Park
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Bracknell Town
vs
Harlow Town
19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Staines Town
19:45
FC Romania
vs
Waltham Abbey
19:45
Hanwell Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Ware
19:45
Marlow
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Westfield
vs
Chertsey Town

Saturday 20 March 2021

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Northwood
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Westfield
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Marlow
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Barking
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Ware
vs
Hertford Town

Tuesday 23 March 2021

South Central Division

19:45
Barking
vs
Harlow Town
19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Northwood
19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Hanwell Town
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Staines Town
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
South Park
19:45
Waltham Abbey
vs
Ware
19:45
Westfield
vs
Bedfont Sports

Wednesday 24 March 2021

South Central Division

19:45
Bracknell Town
vs
Marlow
19:45
FC Romania
vs
Hertford Town

Thursday 25 March 2021

South Central Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Bracknell Town
19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Northwood
19:45
FC Romania
vs
Barking
19:45
Harlow Town
vs
Hertford Town
19:45
South Park
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
19:45
Staines Town
vs
Hanwell Town
19:45
Uxbridge
P - P
Ware
19:45
Waltham Abbey
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Westfield
vs
Marlow

Saturday 27 March 2021

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Marlow
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Ware
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Westfield
vs
Staines Town

Tuesday 30 March 2021

South Central Division

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Westfield
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Chertsey Town
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Harlow Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Barking
19:45
Marlow
vs
Chalfont St Peter
19:45
Northwood
vs
Bracknell Town
19:45
South Park
vs
Hanwell Town
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Ware
vs
FC Romania

Latest news

My First XI: Ian Guppy, Bognor Regis Town
Bognor Regis Town My First XI: Ian Guppy, Bognor Regis Town

Rocks stalwart Ian has dared to be different- he hasn’t given us a Rocks XI, but a side made up of players he’s seen play against the Rocks!

Step 3 to 6 NLS Survey update
General Step 3 to 6 NLS Survey update

News from the FA

Government makes £10m available in grants for Steps Three to Six
General Government makes £10m available in grants for Steps Three to Six

Breaking News: Statement just released

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe