Fixtures

Tuesday 9 March 2021

South East Division

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Haywards Heath Town
19:45
Chichester City
vs
Cray Valley PM
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Sittingbourne
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Whyteleafe

Saturday 13 March 2021

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Hastings United

Thursday 18 March 2021

South East Division

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Herne Bay
19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
VCD Athletic
19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Whyteleafe
19:45
Hythe Town
vs
Cray Valley PM
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
Hastings United
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Haywards Heath Town
19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
Chichester City
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Faversham Town
19:45
Whitstable Town
vs
Whitehawk

Saturday 20 March 2021

South East Division

15:00
Chichester City
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Ashford United
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
East Grinstead Town

Tuesday 23 March 2021

South East Division

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Whitstable Town
19:45
Chichester City
vs
Whitehawk
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Whyteleafe
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Faversham Town
19:45
Hythe Town
vs
Ramsgate
19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
Phoenix Sports
19:45
VCD Athletic
vs
Cray Valley PM

Wednesday 24 March 2021

South East Division

19:30
Sevenoaks Town
vs
East Grinstead Town

Thursday 25 March 2021

South East Division

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Whitstable Town
19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
Whyteleafe
19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Ashford United
19:45
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Chichester City
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Hythe Town
19:30
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Faversham Town
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Ramsgate
19:45
VCD Athletic
vs
Hastings United
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Phoenix Sports

Saturday 27 March 2021

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Whyteleafe

Tuesday 30 March 2021

South East Division

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Chichester City
19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
Sevenoaks Town
19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Hastings United
19:45
Faversham Town
vs
Hythe Town
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
VCD Athletic
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Sittingbourne
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Ashford United
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Haywards Heath Town
19:45
Whitstable Town
vs
Herne Bay

Latest news

Resurgam- the History of Ilford Football Club
General Resurgam- the History of Ilford Football Club

One of our founder members have released a book charting their history- including their matches against Barcelona. Find out more.

Geordies go Green
Hanwell Town Geordies go Green

Hanwell Town commit to become a net zero carbon football club

My First XI- Ian Townsend, Isthmian League
General My First XI- Ian Townsend, Isthmian League

Pitching In Isthmian writer Ian Townsend brings you his selection of the best XI Isthmian players he’s watched during the last decade or so

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe