Fixtures

Saturday 3 April 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Worthing
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Horsham
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Margate
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Merstham
vs
Lewes
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Kingstonian

Monday 5 April 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Merstham
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Margate
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Lewes
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Worthing
vs
Horsham

Saturday 10 April 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Worthing
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Horsham
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Margate
vs
Lewes
15:00
Merstham
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Folkestone Invicta

Saturday 17 April 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Horsham
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Lewes
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Merstham
15:00
Worthing
vs
Margate

Saturday 24 April 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Lewes
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Merstham
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Horsham
15:00
Margate
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Worthing
vs
Corinthian-Casuals

Sunday 25 April 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Hornchurch

Latest news

Get with the e-programme: Midweek Sports Special
South Central Division Get with the e-programme: Midweek Sports Special

A handful of electronic programmes from last night's fixtures.

Webber returns to the Brickies
Sittingbourne Webber returns to the Brickies

Midfielder/defender returns after eight months away

Wabo is a Blue
Margate Wabo is a Blue

Margate make striker move

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe