Fixtures

Thursday 1 April 2021

South Central Division

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Ware
19:45
Barking
vs
Hanwell Town
19:45
FC Romania
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Harlow Town
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Marlow
19:45
Northwood
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Staines Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Bracknell Town

Saturday 3 April 2021

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Ware
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Barking
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Northwood
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
South Park
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Marlow
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Westfield

Monday 5 April 2021

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Westfield
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Barking
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Marlow
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
South Park
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Ware
vs
Waltham Abbey

Wednesday 7 April 2021

South Central Division

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Barking
vs
Chalfont St Peter
19:45
Bracknell Town
vs
Chertsey Town
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Harlow Town
19:45
Hanwell Town
vs
Westfield
19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Marlow
vs
Waltham Abbey
19:45
Northwood
vs
South Park
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
FC Romania
19:45
Ware
vs
Bedfont Sports

Saturday 10 April 2021

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Northwood
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
South Park
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Marlow
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Westfield
vs
Ware

Tuesday 13 April 2021

South Central Division

19:45
Barking
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Ware
19:45
Hanwell Town
vs
Hertford Town
19:45
Staines Town
vs
Harlow Town
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Northwood
19:45
Waltham Abbey
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Westfield
vs
South Park

Wednesday 14 April 2021

South Central Division

19:45
Bracknell Town
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
19:45
FC Romania
vs
Marlow

Thursday 15 April 2021

South Central Division

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Hanwell Town
19:45
Bracknell Town
vs
Barking
19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Ware
19:45
FC Romania
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Harlow Town
vs
Marlow
19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Northwood
19:45
Staines Town
vs
Westfield
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Chalfont St Peter
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
South Park

Saturday 17 April 2021

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Marlow
vs
Barking
15:00
Northwood
vs
Westfield
15:00
South Park
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Ware
vs
Staines Town

Sunday 18 April 2021

South Central Division

15:00
FC Romania
vs
Harlow Town

Tuesday 20 April 2021

South Central Division

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Marlow
19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Northwood
19:45
Harlow Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:45
South Park
vs
FC Romania
19:45
Staines Town
vs
Barking
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Westfield
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Hertford Town
19:45
Waltham Abbey
vs
Bracknell Town
19:45
Ware
vs
Hanwell Town

Thursday 22 April 2021

South Central Division

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Barking
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Bracknell Town
vs
Hanwell Town
19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Waltham Abbey
19:45
FC Romania
vs
Westfield
19:45
Harlow Town
vs
South Park
19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Northwood
vs
Marlow
19:45
Staines Town
vs
Chertsey Town
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Ware

Saturday 24 April 2021

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Ware
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
South Park
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Marlow
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Westfield
vs
Chipstead

Sunday 25 April 2021

South Central Division

15:00
FC Romania
vs
Northwood

Tuesday 27 April 2021

South Central Division

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
FC Romania
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Waltham Abbey
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Harlow Town
vs
Chertsey Town
19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Bracknell Town
19:45
Marlow
vs
Hanwell Town
19:45
Northwood
vs
Barking
19:45
South Park
vs
Chalfont St Peter
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Ware
vs
Westfield

Thursday 29 April 2021

South Central Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Northwood
19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Chipstead
vs
FC Romania
19:45
Hanwell Town
vs
Barking
19:45
Marlow
vs
Hertford Town
19:45
South Park
vs
Bracknell Town
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Harlow Town
19:45
Waltham Abbey
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Ware
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
19:45
Westfield
vs
Chalfont St Peter

Latest news

My First XI: Merstham FC, Craig Williams
Merstham My First XI: Merstham FC, Craig Williams

We’ve been asking supporters to pick the best eleven players they’ve seen play for their club. We’re starting at the Whisky Bible Stadium, otherwise known as Moatside

Hastings boss signs on for two more years
Hastings United Hastings boss signs on for two more years

Agutter to remain at Pilot Field

Resurgam- the History of Ilford Football Club
General Resurgam- the History of Ilford Football Club

One of our founder members have released a book charting their history- including their matches against Barcelona. Find out more.

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe