Fixtures

Saturday 3 April 2021

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Ware
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Barking
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Northwood
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
South Park
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Marlow
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Westfield

Monday 5 April 2021

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Westfield
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Barking
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Marlow
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
South Park
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Ware
vs
Waltham Abbey

Saturday 10 April 2021

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Northwood
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
South Park
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Marlow
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Westfield
vs
Ware

Saturday 17 April 2021

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Marlow
vs
Barking
15:00
Northwood
vs
Westfield
15:00
South Park
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Ware
vs
Staines Town

Sunday 18 April 2021

South Central Division

15:00
FC Romania
vs
Harlow Town

Saturday 24 April 2021

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Ware
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
South Park
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Marlow
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Westfield
vs
Chipstead

Sunday 25 April 2021

South Central Division

15:00
FC Romania
vs
Northwood

Latest news

Regent waste no time finding a new manager
Brightlingsea Regent Regent waste no time finding a new manager

Clacton boss Austin takes the hot seat

FA Trophy- draw announced
General FA Trophy- draw announced

The draw for the Third Qualifying Round has been made. Here's the news you need.

Millers bring in Regent man
Aveley Millers bring in Regent man

Morisi Gelashvili signs on at Parkside

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe