Fixtures

Thursday 1 April 2021

South East Division

19:45
Chichester City
vs
Hythe Town
19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
VCD Athletic
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
Whitstable Town
19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
Sevenoaks Town
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Faversham Town

Saturday 3 April 2021

South East Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Chichester City
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Three Bridges

Monday 5 April 2021

South East Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Haywards Heath Town

Wednesday 7 April 2021

South East Division

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Sittingbourne
19:45
Chichester City
vs
VCD Athletic
19:45
Faversham Town
vs
Cray Valley PM
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Haywards Heath Town
19:45
Hythe Town
vs
Sevenoaks Town
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:45
Whitstable Town
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Whitehawk

Saturday 10 April 2021

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Whyteleafe

Tuesday 13 April 2021

South East Division

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Chichester City
vs
Faversham Town
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Whyteleafe
19:45
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Cray Valley PM
19:45
Hythe Town
vs
Whitehawk
19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:45
VCD Athletic
vs
Ramsgate

Wednesday 14 April 2021

South East Division

19:30
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Whitstable Town

Thursday 15 April 2021

South East Division

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Hythe Town
19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
Whitehawk
19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Chichester City
19:45
Haywards Heath Town
vs
VCD Athletic
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
Ramsgate
19:30
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Herne Bay
19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:30
Three Bridges
vs
Whyteleafe
19:45
Whitstable Town
vs
Faversham Town

Saturday 17 April 2021

South East Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Hastings United
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Herne Bay

Tuesday 20 April 2021

South East Division

19:45
Chichester City
vs
Sevenoaks Town
19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
Ramsgate
19:45
Faversham Town
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Whitstable Town
19:45
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Sittingbourne
19:45
VCD Athletic
vs
Ashford United
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Hythe Town

Thursday 22 April 2021

South East Division

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Hastings United
19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Faversham Town
19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Haywards Heath Town
19:45
Hythe Town
vs
VCD Athletic
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
Cray Valley PM
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Whitstable Town
19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
Whitehawk
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Sevenoaks Town

Saturday 24 April 2021

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Three Bridges

Tuesday 27 April 2021

South East Division

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Herne Bay
19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
Haywards Heath Town
19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Hythe Town
19:45
Faversham Town
vs
Ashford United
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
Sevenoaks Town
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Hastings United
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Sittingbourne
19:45
Whitstable Town
vs
Chichester City
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
VCD Athletic

Thursday 29 April 2021

South East Division

19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:45
Faversham Town
vs
Whyteleafe
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Chichester City
19:45
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Ashford United
19:30
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Sittingbourne
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
VCD Athletic
vs
Herne Bay
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Ramsgate
19:45
Whitstable Town
vs
Phoenix Sports

Latest news

My First XI: Merstham FC, Craig Williams
Merstham My First XI: Merstham FC, Craig Williams

We’ve been asking supporters to pick the best eleven players they’ve seen play for their club. We’re starting at the Whisky Bible Stadium, otherwise known as Moatside

Hastings boss signs on for two more years
Hastings United Hastings boss signs on for two more years

Agutter to remain at Pilot Field

Resurgam- the History of Ilford Football Club
General Resurgam- the History of Ilford Football Club

One of our founder members have released a book charting their history- including their matches against Barcelona. Find out more.

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe