Fixtures

Saturday 1 May 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Worthing
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Horsham
vs
Margate
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Lewes
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Merstham
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea

North Division

15:00
Bury Town
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Histon
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Romford
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Aveley

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Barking
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Westfield
15:00
Marlow
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Ware
vs
Chalfont St Peter

South East Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Chichester City
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Ashford United

Monday 3 May 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Worthing
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Horsham
vs
Lewes
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Margate
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Merstham
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Enfield Town

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Histon
15:00
Aveley
vs
Romford
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Northwood
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Marlow
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Ware
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
South Park
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Westfield
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Phoenix Sports

Wednesday 5 May 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Wingate & Finchley
19:45
East Thurrock United
vs
Cheshunt
19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
19:45
Horsham
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Cray Wanderers
19:45
Lewes
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Margate
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Merstham
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Worthing
vs
Folkestone Invicta

North Division

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Canvey Island
19:45
Aveley
vs
Heybridge Swifts
19:45
Cambridge City
vs
Basildon United
19:45
Dereham Town
vs
Witham Town
19:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Brentwood Town
19:45
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Bury Town
19:45
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Coggeshall Town
19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Grays Athletic
19:45
Romford
vs
Soham Town Rangers
19:45
Tilbury
vs
Histon

South Central Division

19:45
Barking
vs
Chertsey Town
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
South Park
19:45
Bracknell Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Harlow Town
19:45
FC Romania
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Hanwell Town
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
19:45
Marlow
vs
Ware
19:45
Northwood
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Westfield
vs
Waltham Abbey

South East Division

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Cray Valley PM
19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Whitehawk
19:45
Hythe Town
vs
Chichester City
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
Faversham Town
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Whyteleafe
19:30
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Haywards Heath Town
19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
Hastings United
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Herne Bay

Saturday 8 May 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Horsham
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Merstham
15:00
Lewes
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Margate
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Worthing
vs
Cheshunt

North Division

15:00
Basildon United
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Aveley
15:00
Histon
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Romford
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Dereham Town

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Marlow
vs
South Park
15:00
Northwood
vs
Ware
15:00
Westfield
vs
Harlow Town

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Cray Valley PM

Monday 10 May 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Lewes

North Division

19:45
Aveley
vs
Coggeshall Town

Tuesday 11 May 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Horsham
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
19:45
Lewes
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Margate
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Merstham
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Cray Wanderers
19:45
Worthing
vs
East Thurrock United

North Division

19:45
Canvey Island
vs
Basildon United
19:45
Dereham Town
vs
Hullbridge Sports
19:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Bury Town
19:45
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Grays Athletic
19:45
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Witham Town
19:45
Tilbury
vs
Maldon & Tiptree

South Central Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Hertford Town
19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
19:45
Harlow Town
vs
Ware
19:45
South Park
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Staines Town
vs
Northwood
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Marlow
19:45
Waltham Abbey
vs
Barking
19:45
Westfield
vs
Bracknell Town

South East Division

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Whyteleafe
19:45
Cray Valley PM
vs
Whitstable Town
19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Ramsgate
19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
Hythe Town
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Chichester City
19:45
VCD Athletic
vs
Faversham Town
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Hastings United

Wednesday 12 May 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Cheshunt

North Division

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Soham Town Rangers
19:45
Cambridge City
vs
Brentwood Town
19:45
Romford
vs
Histon

South Central Division

19:45
FC Romania
vs
Hanwell Town

South East Division

19:30
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Ashford United

Thursday 13 May 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Horsham
19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
East Thurrock United
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Potters Bar Town
19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Merstham
19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Folkestone Invicta
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Hornchurch
vs
Margate
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Worthing
vs
Lewes

North Division

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Aveley
19:45
Basildon United
vs
Soham Town Rangers
19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Witham Town
19:45
Cambridge City
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
19:45
Dereham Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
19:45
Grays Athletic
vs
Bury Town
19:45
Histon
vs
Coggeshall Town

South Central Division

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Hertford Town
19:45
Bracknell Town
vs
South Park
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
19:45
Marlow
vs
Northwood
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Chertsey Town
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Barking
19:45
Waltham Abbey
vs
Chalfont St Peter
19:45
Westfield
vs
FC Romania

South East Division

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Chichester City
vs
Hastings United
19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Cray Valley PM
19:45
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Herne Bay
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Whitehawk
19:45
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Whyteleafe
19:45
VCD Athletic
vs
Hythe Town

Saturday 15 May 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Horsham
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Worthing
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Merstham
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Lewes
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Margate

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Aveley
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Histon
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Romford
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Coggeshall Town

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Marlow
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Northwood
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Ware
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Westfield
vs
Uxbridge

South East Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Whitstable Town

Tuesday 18 May 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Potters Bar Town
19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Wingate & Finchley
19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Horsham
19:45
East Thurrock United
vs
Margate
19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Hornchurch
vs
Folkestone Invicta
19:45
Merstham
vs
Worthing

North Division

19:45
Basildon United
vs
Heybridge Swifts
19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
AFC Sudbury
19:45
Bury Town
vs
Tilbury
19:45
Coggeshall Town
vs
Dereham Town
19:45
Histon
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
19:45
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Romford
19:45
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Canvey Island
19:45
Witham Town
vs
Aveley

South Central Division

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Harlow Town
19:45
Barking
vs
Westfield
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Hanwell Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Chertsey Town
19:45
Marlow
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Northwood
vs
Waltham Abbey
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Ware
vs
South Park

South East Division

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Cray Valley PM
19:45
Chichester City
vs
Herne Bay
19:45
Faversham Town
vs
Whitehawk
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Sevenoaks Town
19:45
Hythe Town
vs
Haywards Heath Town
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Whitstable Town
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Sittingbourne

Wednesday 19 May 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Bowers & Pitsea

North Division

19:45
Grays Athletic
vs