Fixtures

Saturday 1 May 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Worthing
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Horsham
vs
Margate
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Lewes
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Merstham
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea

North Division

15:00
Bury Town
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Histon
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Romford
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Aveley

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Barking
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Westfield
15:00
Marlow
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Ware
vs
Chalfont St Peter

South East Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Chichester City
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Ashford United

Monday 3 May 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Worthing
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Horsham
vs
Lewes
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Margate
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Merstham
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Enfield Town

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Histon
15:00
Aveley
vs
Romford
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree

South Central Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Northwood
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Marlow
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Ware
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
South Park
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Westfield
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Phoenix Sports

Saturday 8 May 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Merstham
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Horsham
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Margate
15:00
Lewes
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Worthing
vs
Hornchurch

North Division

15:00
Bury Town
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Histon
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Cambridge City
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Aveley
15:00
Romford
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Witham Town

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Barking
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Marlow
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Northwood
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
South Park
vs
Westfield
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Ware
vs
Chertsey Town

South East Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Hastings United

Latest news

Gulls on the telly!
Canvey Island Gulls on the telly!

Canvey FA Cup tie live on the BBC web service

Jammers on the Telly
Maldon & Tiptree Jammers on the Telly

Maldon and Tiptree selected for BBC FA Cup coverage

Wands hit Moatsiders for six
Premier Division Wands hit Moatsiders for six

Whilst in the North Division, Grays move into the top five. It's our round up.

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe