Fixtures

Saturday 1 May 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Worthing
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Horsham
vs
Margate
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Lewes
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Merstham
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea

Monday 3 May 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Worthing
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Horsham
vs
Lewes
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Margate
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Merstham
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Enfield Town

Wednesday 5 May 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Wingate & Finchley
19:45
East Thurrock United
vs
Cheshunt
19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
19:45
Horsham
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Cray Wanderers
19:45
Lewes
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Margate
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Merstham
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Worthing
vs
Folkestone Invicta

Saturday 8 May 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Horsham
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Merstham
15:00
Lewes
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Margate
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Worthing
vs
Cheshunt

Monday 10 May 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Lewes

Tuesday 11 May 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Horsham
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
19:45
Lewes
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Margate
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Merstham
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Cray Wanderers
19:45
Worthing
vs
East Thurrock United

Wednesday 12 May 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Cheshunt

Thursday 13 May 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Horsham
19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
East Thurrock United
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Potters Bar Town
19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Merstham
19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Folkestone Invicta
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Hornchurch
vs
Margate
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Worthing
vs
Lewes

Saturday 15 May 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Horsham
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Worthing
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Merstham
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Lewes
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Margate

Tuesday 18 May 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Potters Bar Town
19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Wingate & Finchley
19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Horsham
19:45
East Thurrock United
vs
Margate
19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Hornchurch
vs
Folkestone Invicta
19:45
Merstham
vs
Worthing

Wednesday 19 May 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Bowers & Pitsea

Thursday 20 May 2021

Premier Division

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Lewes
19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Margate
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Horsham
19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Potters Bar Town
19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
East Thurrock United
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Merstham
19:45
Hornchurch
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Folkestone Invicta
19:45
Worthing
vs
Kingstonian

Saturday 22 May 2021

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Merstham
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Horsham
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Margate
15:00
Lewes
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Worthing
vs
Hornchurch

Latest news

My First XI: Bishop’s Stortford, Steven Vale
Bishop's Stortford My First XI: Bishop’s Stortford, Steven Vale

We’ve been asking supporters to pick the best eleven players they’ve seen play for their club. Steven Vale selects a set of Stortford stars.

Another Hastings star turns professional
Hastings United Another Hastings star turns professional

Rodari becomes a Red Devil

My First XI: Carshalton Athletic, Alan Johnstone
Carshalton Athletic My First XI: Carshalton Athletic, Alan Johnstone

We’ve been asking supporters to pick the best eleven players they’ve seen play for their club. We’re off to Colston Avenue, where Alan brings us a flock of Robins.

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe