Fixtures

Tuesday 2 November 2021

Premier

19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Margate
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Lewes
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Worthing

South-Central

19:45
Chipstead
vs
Chertsey Town
19:45
Northwood
vs
Bracknell Town
19:45
Staines Town
vs
Basingstoke Town
19:45
Westfield
vs
Bedfont Sports

North

19:45
Canvey Island
vs
Witham Town
19:45
Dereham Town
vs
Bury Town
19:45
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Grays Athletic

South East

19:45
Faversham Town
vs
Hythe Town
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Whitstable Town
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Ramsgate

Hertfordshire County Cup 21-22 - Round 2

19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Baldock Town

Friday 5 November 2021

North

19:45
Witham Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree

The Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - First Round Proper

19:55
AFC Sudbury
vs
Colchester United

Saturday 6 November 2021

Premier

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Lewes
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
P - P
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Margate
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Merstham
15:00
Worthing
vs
Potters Bar Town

South-Central

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Northwood
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Marlow
12:00
Guernsey
vs
Thatcham Town
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Staines Town
vs
South Park
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Binfield
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Chipstead

North

15:00
Aveley
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Barking
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Romford
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Hashtag United
15:00
Stowmarket Town
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Coggeshall Town

South East

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Lancing
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Corinthian
vs
Hastings United
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
VCD Athletic

The Emirates FA Cup 21-22 - First Round Proper

15:00
Carlisle United
vs
Horsham
15:00
Lincoln City
vs
Bowers & Pitsea

Monday 8 November 2021

Premier

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Folkestone Invicta

Tuesday 9 November 2021

Premier

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
19:45
East Thurrock United
vs
Lewes
19:45
Hornchurch
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Horsham
vs
Margate
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Cheshunt
19:45
Merstham
vs
Cray Wanderers

North

19:45
Basildon United
vs
Stowmarket Town

South East

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Faversham Town

Middlesex County Cup 21-22 - Second Round

19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Bedfont Sports

Surrey County Cup 21-22 - Round 1

19:45
Frimley Green
vs
Chertsey Town
19:45
Westfield
vs
Alford

Wednesday 10 November 2021

North

19:45
Grays Athletic
vs
AFC Sudbury

Saturday 13 November 2021

Premier

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Horsham
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Lewes
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Margate
vs
Worthing
15:00
Merstham
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Cheshunt

South-Central

15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Binfield
vs
Thatcham Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Uxbridge
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Marlow
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Northwood
vs
South Park
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Westfield
vs
Chipstead

North

15:00
Barking
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Aveley
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Stowmarket Town
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Romford
15:00
Hashtag United
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Hullbridge Sports

South East

15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Corinthian
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Lancing
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town

Tuesday 16 November 2021

Premier

19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
19:45
Hornchurch
vs
Worthing
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Folkestone Invicta

South-Central

19:45
Basingstoke Town
vs
Chertsey Town
19:45
Binfield
vs
Hanwell Town
19:45
South Park
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Thatcham Town
vs
Staines Town

South East

19:45
Hythe Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Herne Bay

Wednesday 17 November 2021

North

19:45
Romford
vs
Heybridge Swifts

Surrey County Cup 21-22 - Round 1

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Barnstead

Saturday 20 November 2021

Premier

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Merstham
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Horsham
15:00
Lewes
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Margate
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Worthing
vs
Cheshunt

South-Central

15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Northwood
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Thatcham Town
vs
Westfield
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Marlow
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Guernsey

North

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Aveley
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Barking
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Romford
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Stowmarket Town
vs
Hashtag United
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Grays Athletic

South East

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Corinthian
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Lancing
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Hastings United

Monday 22 November 2021

Premier

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Horsham

Tuesday 23 November 2021

Premier

19:45
Lewes
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea

South-Central

19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)

South East

19:45
Hastings United
vs
Sittingbourne

Wednesday 24 November 2021

Premier

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Folkestone Invicta

Saturday 27 November 2021

Premier

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Worthing
15:00
Horsham
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Merstham
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Margate
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Lewes

South-Central

15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Binfield
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Bracknell Town
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Marlow
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Northwood
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Thatcham Town
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Westfield
vs
Hanwell Town

North

15:00
Aveley
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Barking
vs
Stowmarket Town
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Romford
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Hashtag United
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Heybridge Swifts

South East

15:00
Ashford United
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Corinthian
vs
Chichester City
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Lancing
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Whitstable Town

Monday 29 November 2021

North

19:45
Hashtag United
vs
AFC Sudbury

Tuesday 30 November 2021

Premier

19:45
Horsham
vs
Wingate & Finchley

South-Central

19:45
Marlow
vs
Guernsey
19:45
South Park
vs
Westfield

North

19:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Brentwood Town

South East

19:45
Hastings United
vs
Chichester City

London County Cup 21-22 - First Round

19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
AFC Wimbledon

Latest news

Location: Potters Bar Town
Potters Bar Town Location: Potters Bar Town

The Location Football team, led by Curly from Soccer AM, headed to Potters Bar. Watch below, and learn a bit of French.

Get with the e-programme: 23 October 2021
South-Central Get with the e-programme: 23 October 2021

Our electronic programmes from the weekend, for those who are interested. For those who aren't- "Down with this sort of thing! Careful now!"

Dickson of Hayes Lane
Hornchurch Dickson of Hayes Lane

Former Hornchurch man Chris signs on at Cray Wanderers

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe