Fixtures

Tuesday 2 November 2021

Premier

19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Margate
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Lewes
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Worthing

Wednesday 3 November 2021

Premier

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Horsham

Saturday 6 November 2021

Premier

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Lewes
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Margate
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Merstham
15:00
Horsham
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Worthing
vs
Potters Bar Town

Monday 8 November 2021

Premier

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Folkestone Invicta

Tuesday 9 November 2021

Premier

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
19:45
East Thurrock United
vs
Lewes
19:45
Hornchurch
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Horsham
vs
Margate
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Cheshunt
19:45
Merstham
vs
Cray Wanderers

Saturday 13 November 2021

Premier

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Horsham
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Lewes
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Margate
vs
Worthing
15:00
Merstham
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Cheshunt

Tuesday 16 November 2021

Premier

19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
19:45
Hornchurch
vs
Worthing
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Folkestone Invicta

Saturday 20 November 2021

Premier

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Merstham
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Horsham
15:00
Lewes
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Margate
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Worthing
vs
Cheshunt

Monday 22 November 2021

Premier

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Horsham

Tuesday 23 November 2021

Premier

19:45
Lewes
vs
Corinthian-Casuals

Wednesday 24 November 2021

Premier

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Folkestone Invicta

Saturday 27 November 2021

Premier

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Worthing
15:00
Horsham
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Merstham
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Margate
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Lewes

Latest news

Imps, U's and...nearly Scotland!
General Imps, U's and...nearly Scotland!

Fabulous Cup draws for Bowers, Sudbury and Horsham- whilst Invicta and Casuals have replays to get through in midweek

It's First Round Draw Day!
General It's First Round Draw Day!

The Emirates FA Cup First Round draw will be on ITV at 1PM

Sunday football!
Premier Sunday football!

We've two matches today- get out and watch some live football as Kingstonian and Hashtag United are the hosts!

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe