Fixtures

Saturday 1 January 2022

North

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Barking
15:00
Hashtag United
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Romford
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Stowmarket Town
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Aveley

Monday 3 January 2022

North

15:00
Aveley
vs
Romford
15:00
Barking
vs
Hashtag United
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Grays Athletic
13:00
Bury Town
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Stowmarket Town
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Witham Town
vs
AFC Sudbury

Saturday 8 January 2022

North

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Barking
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Hashtag United
vs
Aveley
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Romford
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Stowmarket Town
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Bury Town

Tuesday 11 January 2022

North

19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Bury Town
19:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Canvey Island

Saturday 15 January 2022

North

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Romford
15:00
Barking
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Hashtag United
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Aveley
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Stowmarket Town

Tuesday 18 January 2022

North

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Canvey Island

Friday 21 January 2022

North

19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Hashtag United

Saturday 22 January 2022

North

15:00
Aveley
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Barking
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Romford
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Stowmarket Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Basildon United

Saturday 29 January 2022

North

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Stowmarket Town
15:00
Barking
vs
Aveley
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Hashtag United
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Romford

Latest news

Hornets collecting Christmas cheer for local children
Horsham Hornets collecting Christmas cheer for local children

Bring your new or as good as new toys for distribution to those who need them

A permanent Salmon for the Rooks
Leatherhead A permanent Salmon for the Rooks

Loan over, Leatherhead's Will signs permanently for Lewes

Tanners Andrew heads to Heath
Haywards Heath Town Tanners Andrew heads to Heath

Andrew Briggs heads back to Sussex

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe