Fixtures

Saturday 1 January 2022

South East

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Lancing
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Corinthian
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Ramsgate

Monday 3 January 2022

South East

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Corinthian
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Lancing
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Three Bridges

Saturday 8 January 2022

South East

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Lancing
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Corinthian

Saturday 15 January 2022

South East

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Corinthian
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Lancing
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Hastings United

Tuesday 18 January 2022

South East

19:45
Faversham Town
vs
Herne Bay

Saturday 22 January 2022

South East

15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Lancing
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Corinthian
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Chichester City

Saturday 29 January 2022

South East

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Corinthian
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Lancing
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Sittingbourne

Latest news

Olu's a new Jammer
Maldon & Tiptree Olu's a new Jammer

Barking man moves to Maldon

Gilchrist goes to Town
Bury Town Gilchrist goes to Town

Bury Town bring in a former Yellow

A new number one for Sports
Bedfont Sports A new number one for Sports

Matte Pearson heads back to Bedfont

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe