Fixtures

Saturday 5 February 2022

Premier

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Merstham
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Lewes
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Margate
vs
Horsham
15:00
Worthing
vs
Wingate & Finchley

South-Central

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Westfield
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Thatcham Town
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Guernsey
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Marlow
15:00
Northwood
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
South Park
vs
Binfield

North

15:00
Aveley
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Romford
vs
Hashtag United
15:00
Stowmarket Town
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Barking

South East

15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Lancing
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Ashford United
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Corinthian

Saturday 12 February 2022

Premier

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Lewes
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Margate
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Horsham
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Merstham
vs
Worthing
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Cray Wanderers

South-Central

15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Binfield
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Westfield
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Marlow
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
Guernsey
15:00
South Park
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Thatcham Town
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Uxbridge

North

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Aveley
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Barking
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Hashtag United
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Stowmarket Town
vs
Romford
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Dereham Town

South East

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Corinthian
vs
Lancing
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Hythe Town

Tuesday 15 February 2022

Premier

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
East Thurrock United
vs
Potters Bar Town
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Cray Wanderers
19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Horsham
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Lewes
19:45
Margate
vs
Merstham
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Worthing
vs
Kingstonian

Saturday 19 February 2022

Premier

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Worthing
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Lewes
vs
Margate
15:00
Merstham
vs
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Horsham

South-Central

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Marlow
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
South Park
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Guernsey
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Thatcham Town
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Northwood
15:00
Westfield
vs
Binfield

North

15:00
Basildon United
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Barking
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Stowmarket Town
15:00
Hashtag United
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Aveley
15:00
Romford
vs
Hullbridge Sports

South East

15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Lancing
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Corinthian
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Ashford United

Saturday 26 February 2022

Premier

15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Lewes
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Merstham
15:00
Horsham
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Margate
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Worthing
vs
Enfield Town

South-Central

15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Binfield
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Marlow
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
South Park
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Thatcham Town
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)

North

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Hashtag United
15:00
Aveley
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Barking
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Romford
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Stowmarket Town
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Canvey Island

South East

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Corinthian
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Lancing
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Whitstable Town

Latest news

Friday night football
General Friday night football

Aveley and Hanwell Town welcome the big boys tonight- whilst another two of our clubs face each other

Hornets bring in Staines winger
Horsham Hornets bring in Staines winger

Luke Robinson the latest arrival at Horsham

Woods win, but our two South East sides fall to National league opposition
South East Woods win, but our two South East sides fall to National league opposition

A brief Thursday night friendly round up, as Northwood are victorious but Hythe Town and VCD Athletic fall just short

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe