Fixtures

Saturday 5 February 2022

Premier

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Merstham
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Lewes
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Margate
vs
Horsham
15:00
Worthing
vs
Wingate & Finchley

Saturday 12 February 2022

Premier

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Lewes
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Margate
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Horsham
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Merstham
vs
Worthing
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Cray Wanderers

Tuesday 15 February 2022

Premier

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Hornchurch
19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
East Thurrock United
vs
Potters Bar Town
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Cray Wanderers
19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Horsham
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Lewes
19:45
Margate
vs
Merstham
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Worthing
vs
Kingstonian

Saturday 19 February 2022

Premier

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Worthing
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Lewes
vs
Margate
15:00
Merstham
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Horsham

Saturday 26 February 2022

Premier

15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Lewes
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Merstham
15:00
Horsham
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Margate
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Worthing
vs
Enfield Town

Latest news

Olu's a new Jammer
Maldon & Tiptree Olu's a new Jammer

Barking man moves to Maldon

Gilchrist goes to Town
Bury Town Gilchrist goes to Town

Bury Town bring in a former Yellow

A new number one for Sports
Bedfont Sports A new number one for Sports

Matte Pearson heads back to Bedfont

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe