Fixtures

Saturday 2 April 2022

Premier

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Merstham
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Horsham
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Lewes
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Margate
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Worthing
vs
Haringey Borough

South-Central

15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Binfield
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Marlow
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Westfield
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

North

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Hashtag United
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Romford
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Stowmarket Town
vs
Barking
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Aveley

South East

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Corinthian
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Lancing
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Whitehawk

Sunday 3 April 2022

South-Central

14:00
Guernsey
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)

Friday 8 April 2022

North

15:00
Aveley
vs
Hashtag United

Saturday 9 April 2022

Premier

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Worthing
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Margate
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Lewes
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Horsham
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Merstham
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Leatherhead

South-Central

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Thatcham Town
15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
South Park
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Binfield
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Hanwell Town
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Marlow
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Northwood
vs
Westfield
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Staines Town

North

15:00
Barking
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Romford
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Stowmarket Town

South East

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Corinthian
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Lancing
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Hythe Town

Sunday 10 April 2022

Premier

15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Hornchurch

Friday 15 April 2022

South-Central

13:00
Westfield
vs
Basingstoke Town

North

19:45
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Maldon & Tiptree

Saturday 16 April 2022

Premier

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Horsham
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Lewes
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Margate
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Merstham
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Worthing
vs
Carshalton Athletic

South-Central

15:00
Binfield
vs
Marlow
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Northwood
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
South Park
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Thatcham Town
vs
Uxbridge

North

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Hashtag United
vs
Barking
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Romford
vs
Aveley
15:00
Stowmarket Town
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Basildon United

South East

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Chichester City
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Corinthian
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Lancing
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Faversham Town

Monday 18 April 2022

Premier

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Lewes
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Margate
15:00
Horsham
vs
Worthing
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Merstham

South-Central

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Basingstoke Town
vs
Binfield
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Westfield
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
14:00
Guernsey
vs
South Park
15:00
Marlow
vs
Thatcham Town
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Chalfont St Peter

North

15:00
Aveley
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Barking
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Hashtag United
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Romford
15:00
Bury Town
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Stowmarket Town
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts

South East

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Corinthian
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Lancing
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Haywards Heath Town

Tuesday 19 April 2022

Premier

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
East Thurrock United

Saturday 23 April 2022

Premier

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Horsham
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Lewes
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Margate
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Merstham
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Worthing
vs
Brightlingsea Regent

South-Central

15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Binfield
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Guernsey
15:00
South Park
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Northwood
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Thatcham Town
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Westfield
vs
Marlow

North

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Hashtag United
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Aveley
15:00
Romford
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Stowmarket Town
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Barking

South East

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Corinthian
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Lancing

Latest news

Benterman Bee
Basildon United Benterman Bee

Basildon United make a speedy appointment, as former Witham boss Marc steps in- from Monday

Moatsiders go with the (world)flow
Merstham Moatsiders go with the (world)flow

A new stadium sponsor for Merstham, as Moatside becomes The worldflow Stadium

Get with the midweek e-programme
Premier Get with the midweek e-programme

We've a collection of electronic programmes from midweek, for your reading pleasure

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe