Fixtures

Monday 2 January 2023

North

15:00
Basildon United
vs
New Salamis
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Gorleston
vs
Wroxham
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Stowmarket Town
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Hashtag United

Saturday 7 January 2023

North

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Hashtag United
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Stowmarket Town
15:00
Lowestoft Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
New Salamis
vs
Gorleston
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Wroxham
vs
Witham Town

Saturday 14 January 2023

North

15:00
Basildon United
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
New Salamis
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Wroxham
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Hashtag United
15:00
Gorleston
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Stowmarket Town
vs
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Witham Town
vs
AFC Sudbury

Saturday 21 January 2023

North

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Wroxham
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Gorleston
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Hashtag United
vs
Hullbridge Sports
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
New Salamis
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Stowmarket Town
vs
Coggeshall Town

Saturday 28 January 2023

North

15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Stowmarket Town
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Gorleston
15:00
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Lowestoft Town
vs
New Salamis
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Wroxham
vs
Hashtag United

Latest news

Two more for the Nuts and Bolts
Ashford United Two more for the Nuts and Bolts

Stephen Okoh and Jamal Ossai are new arrivals at Ashford United

Muggeridge and Skinner are two new Rooks
Lewes Muggeridge and Skinner are two new Rooks

Lewes add two new midfielders

Logan is a new Trawlerboy
Lowestoft Town Logan is a new Trawlerboy

Rhys Logan heads to Lowestoft from Dereham Town

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe