Fixtures

Monday 1 April 2024

Premier

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Chatham Town
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Hashtag United
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Horsham
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Lewes
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Margate
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Potters Bar Town

South-Central

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Hartley Wintney
vs
Marlow
15:00
South Park (Reigate)
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Southall
vs
Northwood
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Thatcham Town
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Westfield
vs
Metropolitan Police

North

15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Stowmarket Town
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Ipswich Wanderers
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Lowestoft Town
vs
Bury Town
15:00
New Salamis
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Walthamstow
vs
Enfield
15:00
Wroxham
vs
Gorleston

South East

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Littlehampton Town
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Erith & Belvedere
15:00
Horndean
vs
Lancing
15:00
Merstham
vs
Broadbridge Heath
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Sheppey United
vs
Hythe Town

Tuesday 2 April 2024

South-Central

19:45
Badshot Lea
vs
Binfield

The Reposs Women's Cup 23-24 - Final

19:30
Ashford United
vs
Billericay Town
At Bowers & Pitsea FC

Friday 5 April 2024

North

19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Grays Athletic

Saturday 6 April 2024

Premier

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Lewes
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Hashtag United
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Horsham
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Chatham Town
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Margate
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Carshalton Athletic

South-Central

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Binfield
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Northwood
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Chertsey Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney
vs
Chipstead
15:00
South Park (Reigate)
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Southall
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Metropolitan Police
15:00
Thatcham Town
vs
Marlow
13:00
Westfield
vs
Guernsey

North

15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Enfield
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Gorleston
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Redbridge
15:00
Ipswich Wanderers
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Stowmarket Town
vs
Walthamstow
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Lowestoft Town

South East

15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Broadbridge Heath
vs
Horndean
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Erith & Belvedere
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Lancing
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Littlehampton Town
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Merstham
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Sheppey United
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Sittingbourne

Sunday 7 April 2024

North

15:00
New Salamis
vs
Wroxham

Tuesday 9 April 2024

Premier

19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Horsham
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Concord Rangers

South East

19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Hythe Town

Saturday 13 April 2024

Premier

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Chatham Town
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Hashtag United
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Horsham
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Lewes
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Margate
vs
Hornchurch
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Haringey Borough

South-Central

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Badshot Lea
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Guernsey
vs
Binfield
15:00
Marlow
vs
Westfield
15:00
Metropolitan Police
vs
Thatcham Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
South Park (Reigate)
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Southall

North

15:00
Basildon United
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Enfield
vs
Ipswich Wanderers
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Stowmarket Town
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
New Salamis
15:00
Redbridge
vs
Gorleston
15:00
Walthamstow
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Wroxham
vs
Brentwood Town

South East

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Broadbridge Heath
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Beckenham Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Sheppey United
15:00
Horndean
vs
Merstham
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Littlehampton Town
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Lancing

Sunday 14 April 2024

South East

15:00
Erith & Belvedere
vs
Three Bridges

Wednesday 17 April 2024

The Velocity Cup 23-24 - Final

19:30
TBA
vs
TBA
At Aveley FC

Saturday 20 April 2024

Premier

15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Chatham Town
vs
Horsham
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Lewes
vs
Hashtag United
15:00
Margate
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Hornchurch

South-Central

15:00
Ascot United
vs
Metropolitan Police
15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Westfield
15:00
Binfield
vs
Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Thatcham Town
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Hanworth Villa
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Hartley Wintney
vs
Southall
15:00
South Park (Reigate)
vs
Marlow
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Chertsey Town

North

15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Walthamstow
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Enfield
15:00
Gorleston
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Wroxham
15:00
Ipswich Wanderers
vs
Redbridge
15:00
New Salamis
vs
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Stowmarket Town
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Grays Athletic

South East

15:00
Beckenham Town
vs
Horndean
15:00
Broadbridge Heath
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Chichester City
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Cray Valley PM
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Lancing
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Littlehampton Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Merstham
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Sheppey United
vs
Erith & Belvedere
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Sevenoaks Town

Sunday 21 April 2024

South-Central

15:00
Guernsey
vs
Northwood

Saturday 27 April 2024

Premier

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Margate
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Chatham Town
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Lewes
15:00
Hashtag United
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Hornchurch
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Horsham
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Carshalton Athletic

South-Central

15:00
Binfield
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Chertsey Town
vs
Badshot Lea
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Hartley Wintney
15:00
Marlow
vs
Hanworth Villa
15:00
Metropolitan Police
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Northwood
vs
Ascot United
15:00
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Southall
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Thatcham Town
vs
Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Westfield
vs
Corinthian-Casuals

North

15:00
Basildon United
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Gorleston
15:00
Enfield
vs
Stowmarket Town
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
New Salamis
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Ipswich Wanderers
15:00
Lowestoft Town
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Redbridge
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Wroxham
vs
Bowers & Pitsea

South East

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Broadbridge Heath
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Beckenham Town
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Sheppey United
15:00
Erith & Belvedere
vs
Merstham
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Chichester City
15:00
Horndean
vs
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Lancing
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Littlehampton Town

Tuesday 30 April 2024

The Isthmian League Play-Offs 23-24 - South East Division Semi Finals

19:45
2nd Place
vs
5th Place
19:45
3rd Place
vs
4th Place

The Isthmian League Play-Offs 23-24 - North Division Semi Finals

19:45
2nd Place
vs
5th Place
19:45
3rd Place
vs
4th Place

Latest news

Highlights: Corinthian-Casuals 1 Southall 1
Corinthian-Casuals Highlights: Corinthian-Casuals 1 Southall 1

Casuals slow The All’s promotion chase

Highlights: Leatherhead 0 Marlow 2
Marlow Highlights: Leatherhead 0 Marlow 2

A crucial win saw Marlow up to second

Highlights: Met Police 2 Guernsey 1
Metropolitan Police Highlights: Met Police 2 Guernsey 1

The Blues come from behind for three valuable points

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe