The Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - First Round Qualifying Tuesday 22 September 2020, 19:45
Attendance 337
Harlow Town
0 - 1
Waltham Abbey
  • As it happened
  • Cup round up
View 0 new events
90:00 Red Card 0 - 1
George Doyle is sent off for Harlow Town
90:00 Yellow Card
Mark Twumasi is yellow carded for Waltham Abbey
90:00 Sub Off
Amar Lewis is substituted off for Harlow Town
90:00 Sub On
Marcus Marku is substituted on for Harlow Town
78:00 Sub On
Kambo Smith is substituted on for Waltham Abbey
78:00 Sub Off
Jason Hallett is substituted off for Waltham Abbey
67:00 Sub Off
Warren Kayembe is substituted off for Harlow Town
67:00 Sub On
Songona-Mone Kone is substituted on for Harlow Town
57:00 Sub On
Junior Baker is substituted on for Waltham Abbey
57:00 Sub Off
Kie Douglas is substituted off for Waltham Abbey
54:00 Yellow Card
Syrus Gordon is yellow carded for Harlow Town
End of period 1
26:00 Goal 0 - 1
Prince Domafriyie scores for Waltham Abbey
23:00 Red Card 0 - 0
L'Heureux Menga is sent off for Harlow Town
21:00 Yellow Card
L'Heureux Menga is yellow carded for Harlow Town
16:00 Sub On
Prince Domafriyie is substituted on for Waltham Abbey
16:00 Sub Off
Nathan Koranteng is substituted off for Waltham Abbey
7:00 Sub Off
Hector Mackie is substituted off for Harlow Town
7:00 Sub On
Amar Lewis is substituted on for Harlow Town
Start of the game

Other The Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - First Round Qualifying results

Haverhill Rovers
0
3
Maldon & Tiptree
Bury Town
2
1
Brightlingsea Regent
Dereham Town
0
2
Canvey Island
Stamford
4
0
AFC Sudbury
Bowers & Pitsea
0
3
Hornchurch
Long Melford
1
3
Cheshunt
Cambridge City
1
1
Stowmarket Town
Lowestoft Town
2
3
Aveley
Peterborough Sports
2
2
Enfield Town
Potters Bar Town
1
0
East Thurrock United
Welwyn Garden City
1
1
Bishop's Stortford
Barking
6
1
Dunstable Town
Burnham
1
0
Northwood
Horsham
2
1
Kingstonian
Whyteleafe
2
0
Binfield
Chipstead
1
1
Deal Town
Staines Town
1
2
Walton Casuals
Frimley Green
1
1
Marlow
Little Common
0
3
Corinthian-Casuals
Haringey Borough
5
1
Tunbridge Wells
Haywards Heath Town
0
1
Hanwell Town
Ashford United
1
4
Bracknell Town
Bedfont Sports
3
1
Lewes
East Grinstead Town
3
3
Worthing
South Park
2
2
Bognor Regis Town
Merstham
2
2
AFC Dunstable
Chertsey Town
0
0
Leatherhead
Chalfont St Peter
2
3
Farnborough
Margate
1
2
Hayes & Yeading United
Coggeshall Town
0
1
Stansted
Chichester City
3
1
Cribbs
Corinthian
3
1
Sevenoaks Town

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe