Results

Saturday 31 October 2020

North Division

Att. 226
AFC Sudbury
  • Ben Hunter 15'
  • Emmanuel Machaya 33'
  • Joe Whight 41'
  • Emmanuel Machaya 53'
  • Frederick King 90'
5 - 2 Full time
Witham Town
  • Billy Willis 77'
  • Julian Simon-Parson 79'
Att. 400
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 21'
  • Ryan Jolland 80'
2 - 2 Full time
Romford
  • Lee Newton 10'
  • Malaki Toussaint 80'
Att. 210
Tilbury
  • Brian Moses 45' (Pen)
  • Lee Burns 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Joseph Carden 38'

South Central Division

Att. 137
Chipstead
  • Jensen Grant 17'
1 - 3 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Trevan Robinson 47'
  • Ogochukwu Obi 56'
  • Gareth Chendlik 93' (Pen)
Att. 158
Harlow Town
0 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Alexander Cathline 79'
Att. 181
Staines Town
  • Temitope (Temi) Eweka 4'
  • Ibitayo Oyebola (Tayo) 70'
  • Joshua Luther 90'
3 - 1 Full time
FC Romania
  • Jesse Armoo 6'
Att. 108
Waltham Abbey
0 - 2 Full time
Westfield
  • Kai Hamilton-Olise 20'
  • Darnell Goather-Braithwaite 25'

South East Division

Att. 173
Haywards Heath Town
  • Kieran Rowe 51'
  • Luca Cocoracchio 71'
2 - 2 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • Jason Thompson 7'
  • Joseph Taylor 89'
Att. 126
VCD Athletic
  • Marcus Elliott 32'
  • Marcus Elliott 62'
2 - 0 Full time
Whitstable Town

The FA Trophy 20-21 - Third Round Qualifying

Att. 164
Aveley
3 - 0 Full time
Beaconsfield Town
Att. 158
Barking
1 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Kane Rowland 29'
Barking win 4 - 3 on penalties.
15:00
Biggleswade Town
1 - 0 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Jack Adlington-Pile 67' (Sent Off)
Att. 486
Bognor Regis Town
  • Bradley Lethbridge 70'
  • Alfie Lis 81'
2 - 0 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
Att. 260
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Luca Albon 15' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
Hornchurch
15:00
Bracknell Town
P - P
Cinderford Town
Att. 190
Burgess Hill Town
4 - 1 Full time
Harrow Borough
15:00
Chesham United
2 - 2 Full time
Whyteleafe
Chesham United win 3 - 2 on penalties.
Att. 104
Coggeshall Town
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 88'
1 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Wingate & Finchley win 0 - 3 on penalties.
Att. 407
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Jerson Dos Santos 23'
  • Jerson Dos Santos 27'
  • Kieron Cadogan 57'
  • Jack Strange 72'
  • Benjamin Cheklit 82'
5 - 4 Full time
Hendon
15:00
East Thurrock United
3 - 4 Full time
Cheshunt
Att. 415
Enfield Town
  • Lyle Della-Verde 5'
  • Neville Nzembela 12'
  • Billy Bricknell 32'
  • Billy Bricknell 44'
  • Lyle Della-Verde 46'
  • Joshua McLeod-Urquhart 83'
  • Lewis Taaffe 85'
  • Billy Bricknell 88' (Pen)
8 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 228
Faversham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Claudiu-Octavian Vilcu 33'
  • Alfred Bawling 50'
Att. 322
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Samuel Nunn 14'
  • Samuel Nunn 74'
  • Henry Barley 80'
3 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 400
Hastings United
  • Ryan Worrall 43'
1 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Matthew Bunyan 63'
Hastings United win 4 - 2 on penalties.
15:00
Hitchin Town
3 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 473
Horsham
  • Christopher Smith 19'
1 - 1 Full time
Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn Garden City win 3 - 5 on penalties.
15:00
Kings Langley
4 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 258
Leatherhead
3 - 1 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Ben Ward-Cochrane 70'
15:00
Leiston
4 - 4 Full time
Worthing
  • Oliver Pearce 45'
  • Omar Koroma 70'
  • Mohamed Diallo 75'
  • Danny Barker 88'
Leiston win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Att. 236
Lowestoft Town
3 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Gary Noel 82'
Att. 256
Maldon & Tiptree
3 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Corie Andrews 60'
  • Simon Cooper 74' (Sent Off)
  • Corie Andrews 87'
Att. 203
Mickleover
5 - 0 Full time
Dereham Town
15:00
Needham Market
4 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
15:00
Royston Town
2 - 0 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 203
Walton Casuals
2 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Joshua Vincent 16'
Att. 390
Whitehawk
0 - 3 Full time
Cray Wanderers

Wednesday 28 October 2020

Premier Division

Att. 376
Cray Wanderers
  • Ben Mundele 5'
  • Bradley Pritchard 9'
  • Jay Leader 30'
  • Rhys Murrell-Williamson 48'
  • Joseph Taylor 63'
  • Joseph Taylor 82'
6 - 0 Full time
Merstham

North Division

Att. 286
Grays Athletic
  • Anointed Chukwu 44'
1 - 0 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Samuel Carter 89' (Sent Off)

Tuesday 27 October 2020

Premier Division

Att. 328
Hornchurch
  • Christopher Dickson 15'
  • Christopher Dickson 53'
  • Charlie Ruff 89'
3 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Alfred Bawling 79'
Att. 313
Potters Bar Town
  • Ken Charles 27'
1 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • Omar Koroma 71'
  • Omar Koroma 86'

North Division

Att. 197
Basildon United
  • George O'Connor 2' (Pen)
  • Samuel Jeremiah 23'
  • Callum Boylan 76'
3 - 3 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Oluwatobiloba Joseph 23'
  • Conor Hubble 62' (Pen)
  • Conor Hubble 73' (Pen)
Att. 126
Coggeshall Town
  • Joseph Claridge 36'
1 - 0 Full time
Aveley
Att. 172
Histon
  • Charlie Lewis 57'
1 - 2 Full time
Romford
  • Michael Abnett 55'
  • Baggasan Graham 58'
Att. 286
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Shomari Barnwell 7'
  • Aaron William-Bushell 14'
  • Scott Kemp 28'
3 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Martyn Stokes 25' (OG)
Att. 191
Soham Town Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Ben Hunter 62'
Att. 259
Witham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Andrew Fennell 20'

South Central Division

Att. 400
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • Sam Hurrell 0' (Sent Off)
  • Jake Baxter 30'
  • Jake Baxter 34'
  • Jake Baxter 85'
Att. 103
Barking
  • Albie Sheehan-Cozens 16'
  • Michael Tweed 20'
  • Lauran (Junior) Luke 61'
3 - 0 Full time
Waltham Abbey
Att. 105
Chipstead
  • Jensen Grant 19'
  • Javaun Splatt 45'
  • Daniel Moody 69' (Pen)
3 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • Leon Lalor-Dell 90'
Att. 169
Hanwell Town
  • Ogochukwu Obi 21'
  • Harvey Killeen 56'
2 - 3 Full time
FC Romania
  • Viadut Sighiartau 10'
  • Viadut Sighiartau 16'
  • Eusebio Da Silva Ca 42'
  • George Taban 84' (Sent Off)
Att. 212
Hertford Town
  • Samuel Faniyan 4'
  • Samuel Faniyan 35'
2 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Brandon Kalu 88'
  • Shaun Preddie 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 121
Marlow
  • James Clark 24'
  • Charles Samuel 33'
  • Curtis Chapple 45'
  • Carl Stewart 89'
4 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 145
Northwood
  • Excellence Muhemba 85'
1 - 2 Full time
Staines Town
  • Ibitayo Oyebola (Tayo) 38'
  • Sebastian Osei-Obengo 90'
Att. 331
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Daniel Williams 24'
  • Jake Rose 38' (Pen)
  • Daniel Williams 77'
3 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
Att. 249
Ware
  • Thomas Wade 4'
  • Christopher Arthur 14'
  • Christopher Arthur 29'
  • Thomas Wade 36'
  • Thomas Wade 74'
  • Finlay Titchmarsh 83'
6 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Jaedon Phillips 87'

South East Division

Att. 290
Ashford United
  • Thomas Fagg 8'
  • Bode Anidugbe 59'
2 - 3 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • Frankie Sawyer 4'
  • Dean Gunner 6'
  • Thomas Ripley 95'
Att. 224
Faversham Town
  • Onoriode Ogboe 40'
1 - 0 Full time
VCD Athletic
Att. 400
Hastings United
  • Kenny Pogue 51'
  • Benjamin Pope 78'
2 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Lloyd Cotton 85'
Att. 92
Phoenix Sports
  • Daniel Young 36'
1 - 2 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Louie Theophanous 3'
  • Ryan Andrews 29' (OG)
Att. 400
Ramsgate
  • Mitchell Chapman 75'
1 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Tushaun-Tyreese Walters 25'
Att. 271
Whitstable Town
  • Tijan Jadama 29'
1 - 1 Full time
Cray Valley PM
  • Rory Hill 90'
Att. 310
Whyteleafe
  • Aaron Watson 4'
  • Omari Hibbert 14'
  • Aaron Watson 24'
  • Aaron Watson 65'
  • Aaron Watson 86'
5 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Andrew Herring 70' (Sent Off)

Monday 26 October 2020

The Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - Fourth Round Qualifying

Att. 600
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 0 Full time
St Albans City

Sunday 25 October 2020

South Central Division

Att. 160
FC Romania
  • Viadut Sighiartau 22'
  • Eusebio Da Silva Ca 86'
2 - 4 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Daniel Bayliss 3'
  • Sebastian Bowerman 41'
  • Joseph Grant 67'
  • Sebastian Bowerman 77'

Saturday 24 October 2020

Premier Division

Att. 597
Bognor Regis Town
  • Bradley Lethbridge 16'
  • Bradley Lethbridge 43'
2 - 0 Full time
Margate
Att. 186
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jake Clowsley 66'
1 - 2 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Alfie Paxman 44'
  • David Smith 60'
Att. 600
Carshalton Athletic
  • Tommy Bradford 54'
  • Tommy Bradford 85'
2 - 0 Full time
Enfield Town
Att. 313
Cheshunt
  • Taylor Miles 4'
  • Reece Beckles-Richards 14' (Pen)
  • Anderson Pinto Nogueira 79'
3 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Elliott Buchanan 16'
  • Thomas Kavanagh 20'
  • Fabio Camacho Saraiva 58' (Sent Off)
Att. 600
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 301
East Thurrock United
  • Ezeuiel Bademosi 90'
1 - 3 Full time
Worthing
  • Joel Colbran 36'
  • Mohamed Diallo 41'
  • Cameron Tutt 57' (Sent Off)
  • Omar Koroma 85' (Pen)
Att. 404
Hornchurch
  • Christopher Dickson 70'
1 - 1 Full time
Horsham
  • Robert O'Toole 27'
Att. 223
Merstham
  • Yannick Monga Ebwa 50'
1 - 4 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Ken Charles 18' (Pen)
  • Joe Payne 41'
  • Nana Kyei 45' (Pen)
  • Ken Charles 82'

North Division

Att. 282
AFC Sudbury
  • Robert Swaine 25' (OG)
  • Billy Holland 34'
2 - 2 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Andrew Freeman 24'
  • Andrew Freeman 36'
Att. 318
Aveley
  • George Sykes 11' (Pen)
  • Alex Clark 22'
  • George Sykes 54'
  • David Knight 57'
4 - 2 Full time
Witham Town
  • Usman Adeniji 29'
  • Daniel McCullock 64' (Sent Off)
  • Gregory Akpele 85'
Att. 280
Dereham Town
  • Rhys Logan 53' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Matthew Price 33'
Att. 393
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Miles Powell 82'
  • Oliver Canfer 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Hullbridge Sports
Att. 159
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Kojo Apenteng 6'
  • Daniel Brown 49' (OG)
  • Kojo Apenteng 77'
3 - 4 Full time
Histon
  • Daniel Gould 29'
  • Joshua Dawkin 35'
  • Joshua Dawkin 47'
  • Edward Rolph 77'
Att. 278
Heybridge Swifts
  • Andrew Fennell 17'
  • Isaac Nkosi 89'
2 - 0 Full time
Basildon United
Att. 168
Soham Town Rangers
  • Cameron Watson 37'
1 - 0 Full time
Grays Athletic

South Central Division

Att. 121
Bedfont Sports
  • Michael Kinsella 33'
  • Michael Kinsella 76' (Sent Off)
1 - 0 Full time
Marlow
Att. 157
Chalfont St Peter
  • Owen James 89' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Hanwell Town
Att. 400
Chertsey Town
  • Jake Baxter 16'
  • Magnus Abisogun 32'
  • Scott Day 69'
  • Jake Baxter 82'
4 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Samuel Faniyan 26'
Att. 230
Harlow Town
  • Christian Adu Gyamfi 43'
1 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Jack French 2'
  • Bradley Sweeney 87'
Att. 64
South Park
  • Mohammed (Bas) Savage 22'
1 - 4 Full time
Ware
  • Albert Adu-Donyinah 33'
  • Leigh Rose 42'
  • Albert Adu-Donyinah 62'
  • Devonte Simms 90'
Att. 204
Staines Town
0 - 4 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Troy Walters 21'
  • Elijah Simpson 76'
  • Jake Rose 81'
  • Daniel Williams 90'
Att. 82
Uxbridge
  • George Fenton 7'
  • Jon-Jo Bates 85' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Chipstead
  • Christopher Boulter 14'
  • James Dickson 60'
  • George Membrillera 90'
Att. 142
Waltham Abbey
  • Jason Hallett 11'
  • Jason Hallett 21'
  • Billy Holland 25'
  • Jason Hallett 34'
  • Nathan Twum-Koranteng 66'
5 - 1 Full time
Northwood
  • Aaron Morgan-Cummings 10'
Att. 188
Westfield
0 - 1 Full time
Barking
  • Isaac Westendorf 72'

South East Division

Att. 286
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 3 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Luke Carey 34'
  • Joshua Ajayi 37'
  • Ashley Miller 56'
Att. 295
East Grinstead Town
  • Sean Clohessy 55'
  • Seidou Sanogo 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Luke Medley 36'
  • Aaron Millbank 81'
Att. 230
Haywards Heath Town
  • Kieran Rowe 31'
  • Michael Hill 45'
  • Michael Hill 55'
  • Thomas Gilbert 68'
4 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Dean Beckwith 39'
  • Sirigui Dembele 90'
Att. 400
Herne Bay
  • Zak Ansah 40'
1 - 2 Full time
Chichester City
  • Gicu Iordache 13'
  • Emmett Dunn 20'
Att. 300
Sevenoaks Town
0 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Ryan Worrall 56'
Att. 161
Sittingbourne
  • Johan Caney-Bryan 1'
  • Kane Rowland 74'
2 - 3 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Omari Hibbert 53'
  • Ryan Gondoh 58'
  • Omari Hibbert 68'
Att. 141
Three Bridges
  • Lee Hall 1'
  • Thomas Tolfrey 38'
  • Andrew Sesay 50'
  • Thomas Tolfrey 68'
  • Alex Barbary 74'
  • Johnathan Lansdale 83'
6 - 0 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Zak Bryon 85' (Sent Off)
  • Daniel Young 85' (Sent Off)
Att. 400
Whitehawk
  • Marvin Hamilton-Omole 61'
1 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Harry Harding 58'

The Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - Fourth Round Qualifying

15:00
Banbury United
2 - 1 Full time
Bury Town
  • Oliver Hughes 23'
Att. 400
Canvey Island
  • Abouhadje Kouassi 2'
  • Abouhadje Kouassi 10'
  • Conor Hubble 22'
3 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 20
Darlington
2 - 0 Full time
Cambridge City
15:00
Maidenhead United
2 - 3 Full time
Cray Valley PM
  • Adam (Ade) Yusuff 31'
  • Connor Dymond 45'
  • Francis Babalola 90'
Att. 382
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Shomari Barnwell 88' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Haringey Borough

Wednesday 21 October 2020

Premier Division

Att. 269
Kingstonian
  • Andre Coker 49'
  • Thomas Kavanagh 80' (Sent Off)
1 - 0 Full time
Potters Bar Town

Tuesday 20 October 2020

Premier Division

Att. 182
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Zachary Birse 19'
  • Jake Clowsley 21'
  • Jake Clowsley 44'
3 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 276
Cheshunt
0 - 3 Full time
Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 14'
  • Ellis Brown 44'
  • Charlie Ruff 64'
Att. 266
East Thurrock United
  • Luke Illsley 12'
  • Zenon Stylianides 42'
  • Zenon Stylianides 53'
3 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Charles Harris 29'
  • Charles Harris 64'
Att. 350
Enfield Town
  • Joshua McLeod-Urquhart 60'
1 - 0 Full time
Margate
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
P - P
Bowers & Pitsea
Att. 457
Lewes
  • Aaron Cosgrave 63'
1 - 0 Full time
Merstham
  • Calvin Ekpiteta 62' (Sent Off)
Att. 182
Wingate & Finchley
  • Ahmet Rifat 39' (Pen)
  • Ahmet Rifat 77'
  • Ahmet Rifat 83'
  • Duane Ofori-Acheampong 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Jack Strange 49'

South Central Division

Att. 91
Bedfont Sports
  • Daniel Opoku-Boateng 31'
  • Scott Weight 60'
2 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Sydney Ibie 36' (Pen)
Att. 378
Chertsey Town
0 - 3 Full time
Marlow
  • James Clark 24'
  • James Clark 75'
  • James Clark 90'
Att. 209
Hanwell Town
  • Ogochukwu Obi 45'
1 - 1 Full time
Northwood
  • George Isaac 55'
Att. 121
Waltham Abbey
  • Billy Holland 30'
1 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • James Dickson 60'
Att. 152
Ware
  • Leigh Rose 28'
  • Marcus Milner 47'
  • Reece Crowter 70'
3 - 1 Full time
Barking
  • Lauran (Junior) Luke 37'
Att. 101
Westfield
  • Aidan King 45'
1 - 3 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Luke Gymer 54'
  • Luke Gymer 66'
  • David Ogbonna 74'

South East Division

Att. 202
Ashford United
  • Jack Steventon 7'
  • Johan Ter Horst 25'
2 - 0 Full time
Whyteleafe
Att. 400
Hastings United
  • Benjamin Pope 10'
  • Oliver Black 16' (Sent Off)
  • Benjamin Pope 68' (Pen)
  • Davide Rodari 82'
3 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Brannon O'Neill 29' (Sent Off)
  • Stephen Smith 68' (Sent Off)
  • Stephen Smith 68' (Sent Off)

Monday 19 October 2020

North Division

Att. 397
Aveley
0 - 3 Full time
Tilbury
  • Tony Stokes 21'
  • Brian Moses 82' (Pen)
  • Cameron Brodie 86'

Saturday 17 October 2020

Premier Division

Att. 421
Bishop's Stortford
  • Thomas Richardson 19'
  • Thomas Richardson 89' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Cheshunt
Att. 518
Bognor Regis Town
  • Ashton Leigh 28'
  • Ashton Leigh 34'
  • Tommy Leigh 42' (Pen)
  • Ashton Leigh 55' (Pen)
4 - 0 Full time
East Thurrock United
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
P - P
Kingstonian
Att. 402
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Jerson Dos Santos 58'
  • Jerson Dos Santos 77'
2 - 0 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Mark Weatherstone 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 415
Haringey Borough
  • Alfred Bawling 11'
1 - 3 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Bradley Pritchard 27'
  • Ben Mundele 69'
  • Rhys Murrell-Williamson 76'
Att. 444
Hornchurch
  • Charlie Ruff 38'
  • Christopher Dickson 68'
  • Christopher Dickson 76'
  • Danny Dudley 79' (OG)
4 - 0 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Att. 600
Horsham
  • Thomas Day 18'
  • William Miles 32'
  • Christopher Smith 49'
  • Robert O'Toole 53'
4 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 489
Leatherhead
  • Crossley Lema 1'
  • Andrew Briggs 56'
2 - 0 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
Att. 435
Margate
  • Richard Afrane-Kesey 29'
1 - 3 Full time
Worthing
  • Mohamed Diallo 39'
  • Ricky Aguiar 45'
  • Dayshonne Golding 53'
Att. 213
Potters Bar Town
  • Callum Ellesley 7' (Sent Off)
  • Ken Charles 80'
1 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Bouwe Bosma 7'

South Central Division

Att. 142
Staines Town
  • Luke Robinson 34'
  • Che Krabbendam 50' (Pen)
  • Luke Robinson 54'
  • Luke Robinson 71'
4 - 4 Full time
South Park
  • Nodirbek Bobumurodov 15'
  • Leon Lalor-Dell 36' (Pen)
  • Leon Lalor-Dell 44'
  • Connor French 70'

The FA Trophy 20-21 - Second Round Qualifying

Att. 163
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Matthew Bunyan 8'
1 - 0 Full time
Whitstable Town
Att. 197
Aylesbury United
2 - 2 Full time
Tilbury
  • Cameron Brodie 4'
  • Brian Moses 84'
Aylesbury United win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Att. 107
Barking
1 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town
Att. 92
Bedfont Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Coggeshall Town
Coggeshall Town win 5 - 6 on penalties.
Att. 204
Bracknell Town
  • Sebastian Bowerman 52' (Pen)
  • Shaquille Ishmael 77'
2 - 0 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 301
Brentwood Town
  • Andrew Freeman 43'
  • Andrew Freeman 61'
  • Robert Harvey 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Chichester City
Att. 250
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 0 Full time
Ware
  • Thomas Bruno 62' (Sent Off)
  • Thomas Wade 73' (Sent Off)
Att. 340
Chertsey Town
  • Scott Day 56'
1 - 2 Full time
Berkhamsted
Att. 132
Chipstead
1 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 212
Faversham Town
4 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Samuel Faniyan 8'
  • Christopher Gosling 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 266
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Samuel Nunn 47'
  • Stuart Ainsley 56'
  • Oliver Canfer 62'
  • Samuel Nunn 78'
  • Callum Bennett 88'
5 - 0 Full time
Westfield
Att. 201
Hanwell Town
1 - 1 Full time
Aveley
Aveley win 7 - 8 on penalties.
Att. 377
Hastings United
3 - 0 Full time
FC Romania
Att. 163
Haywards Heath Town
  • Karl Akehurst 45'
1 - 4 Full time
Welwyn Garden City
Att. 226
Histon
  • Daniel Gould 6'
1 - 2 Full time
Leek Town
Att. 388
Hythe Town
2 - 2 Full time
Ashford United
Hythe Town win 7 - 6 on penalties.
Att. 120
Loughborough Dynamos
1 - 0 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 319
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Adam Vyse 18' (Pen)
  • Aaron William-Bushell 43'
  • Andre Hasanally 44'
  • Hamza Kaid 82'
4 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
Att. 151
Northwood
  • Marcelo Graca 72'
  • Devonte Totesaut 79'
  • Hafed El-Droubi 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Emmanuel Osei-Owusu 26'
  • Andrew Fennell 28'
  • Andrew Fennell 41'
Heybridge Swifts win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Att. 63
Phoenix Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Marlow
  • Devontae Romeo 31'
  • James Clark 49'
15:00
Ramsgate
P - P
Canvey Island
Att. 175
Sittingbourne
  • Sam Flisher 73'
1 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 283
Sutton Coldfield Town
2 - 3 Full time
Dereham Town
Att. 400
Tooting & Mitcham United
2 - 0 Full time
Romford
Att. 137
Uxbridge
  • Jon-Jo Bates 63'
  • Alan Hedley 89'
2 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Leon McKenzie 34' (Pen)
Att. 128
VCD Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 400
Whitehawk
  • Henry Muggeridge 12'
  • Lucas Santos Rodrigues 28'
2 - 1 Full time
Barton Rovers
Att. 227
Whyteleafe
0 - 0 Full time
Cray Valley PM
Whyteleafe win 3 - 2 on penalties.

Wednesday 14 October 2020

The Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - Third Round Qualifying

Att. 600
Bishop's Stortford
3 - 0 Full time
Royston Town

Tuesday 13 October 2020

Premier Division

Att. 205
Cheshunt
  • Mohamed Camara 7'
  • Adam Cunnington 78'
2 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • David Smith 46'
Att. 323
Enfield Town
  • Billy Bricknell 60'
  • Joshua McLeod-Urquhart 87'
2 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Corie Andrews 39'

North Division

Att. 161
Tilbury
  • Lewis Smith 17'
  • Olajuwon Ogunwamide 82'
  • Olajuwon Ogunwamide 84'
3 - 3 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • William Harris 44'
  • Connor Martin 54' (Sent Off)
  • Ayomikun Odukoya 68'
  • Thomas Barton 74' (OG)

South Central Division

Att. 128
Harlow Town
0 - 3 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Ogochukwu Obi 9'
  • Ogochukwu Obi 20'
  • Ogochukwu Obi 55' (Pen)
Att. 152
Hertford Town
  • Paul Symes 54'
1 - 2 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Ryan Dear 9'
  • Billy Holland 31'
Att. 120
Northwood
0 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Steven Duff 45'
  • Samuel Humphreys 70'
Att. 106
South Park
  • Nodirbek Bobumurodov 22'
  • Leon Lalor-Dell 75'
2 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
  • Jake Baxter 42'
  • Oliver Duffy 90'

South East Division

Att. 255
Whitstable Town
0 - 6 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Alex Flisher 18' (Pen)
  • Alexander Brown 38'
  • Alexander Brown 41'
  • Liam Smith 50'
  • Alexander Brown 54'
  • Thomas Walmsley 66'

The Emirates FA Cup 20-21 - Third Round Qualifying

Att. 237
Bedfont Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Harrison Chatting 28'
  • Michael Finneran 45'
19:45
Braintree Town
0 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
19:45
Bristol Manor Farm
3 - 3 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Cray Wanderers win 2 - 4 on penalties.
Att. 400
Bury Town
2 - 0 Full time
Nuneaton Borough
Att. 400
Cambridge City
2 - 0 Full time
Halesowen Town
Att. 400
Chichester City
1 - 2 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Att. 301
Cray Valley PM
  • Adam (Ade) Yusuff 48'
  • Adam (Ade) Yusuff 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Aveley
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
2 - 2 Full time
Hornchurch
Hampton & Richmond Borough win 4 - 3 on penalties.
Att. 347
Haringey Borough
  • Rakim Richards 16'
  • Alfred Bawling 41'
  • Georgios Aresti 76'
  • Jorge Djassi-Sambu 83'
  • Daniel Akindayini 87'
5 - 1 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • George Knight 54'
Att. 391
Hartley Wintney
5 - 1 Full time
Barking
Att. 369
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Hayes & Yeading United win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Att. 400
Whyteleafe
1 - 2 Full time
Concord Rangers

Monday 12 October 2020

Premier Division

Att. 453
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jordan Cheadle 11'
  • Robert O'Toole 25' (OG)
  • Omar Koroma 55'
3 - 1 Full time
Horsham
  • Charles Harris 90' (Pen)

Sunday 11 October 2020

Premier Division

Att. 338
Cray Wanderers
  • Freddie Parker 16'
1 - 3 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Aaron Greene 58'
  • Frankie Merrifield 68' (Pen)
  • Frankie Merrifield 74'

Saturday 10 October 2020

Premier Division

Att. 192
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Kane Gilbert 90' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Jamie-Lee O'Donoghue 43'
  • Alfred Bawling 60'
  • Roman Michael-Percil 82'
Att. 600
Carshalton Athletic
  • Paris Hamilton-Downes 83'
1 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 266
Cheshunt
  • Reece Beckles-Richards 78'
1 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 207
East Thurrock United
  • Kehindle Aileru 33'
  • Luke Illsley 56'
2 - 2 Full time
Merstham
  • Calvin Ekpiteta 30'
  • Jack Leahy 84'
Att. 350
Enfield Town
  • Billy Bricknell 20'
1 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 511
Folkestone Invicta
  • David Smith 54'
1 - 0 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 366
Kingstonian
  • Thomas Kavanagh 70'
  • Kadell Daniel 79'
2 - 0 Full time
Hornchurch
Att. 450
Lewes
  • Luke Blewden 73'
1 - 0 Full time
Margate
Att. 255
Wingate & Finchley
  • Thomas Tejan-Sie 28'
1 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Robert O'Toole 33'
  • Robert O'Toole 51'
Att. 600
Worthing
  • Mohamed Diallo 50'
  • Mohamed Diallo 85'
2 - 1 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Billy Knott 18' (Pen)

North Division

Att. 145
Basildon United
  • Tyrone Baker 12'
  • Sonny Dutton 44' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Daniele Collinge 51'
  • Marley Andrews 63'
Att. 393
Brentwood Town
  • Wilberforce Ocran 62'
1 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Daniel Humphreys 44'
Att. 400
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 55'
1 - 0 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Dion Frary 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 110
Coggeshall Town
0 - 1 Full time
Cambridge City
  • Ryan Sharman 38'
Att. 368
Grays Athletic
  • Joseph Agunbiade 45'
1 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Lee Newton 15'
Att. 230
Hullbridge Sports
  • Nathan Scarborough 49'
1 - 2 Full time
Tilbury
  • Nathan Scarborough 20' (OG)
  • Lee Noble 45'
Att. 224
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Adam Vyse 13'
  • Adam Vyse 64'
  • Adam Vyse 67' (Pen)
3 - 0 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
Att. 136
Soham Town Rangers
  • Toby Andrews 53'
1 - 0 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 110
Witham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Alexander Hernandez 75'
  • Martin Tuohy 87'

South Central Division

Att. 123
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Steven Duff 3'
  • Matthew Bunyan 60'
  • Steven Duff 87'
3 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • Alexander Brefo 12'
Att. 87
Barking
  • Dominic Green 8'
1 - 2 Full time
FC Romania
  • Adrian Hurdubei 43'
  • Narcis Filip 83'
Att. 382
Bracknell Town
  • Mickel Platt 10'
  • Joseph Grant 32'
  • Sebastian Bowerman 39'
  • Daniel Bayliss 74'
4 - 0 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
Att. 159
Chipstead
0 - 5 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Darryl Sanders 15'
  • Charlie Postance 42'
  • Darryl Sanders 43'
  • Shamal Edwards 73'
  • Darryl Sanders 90'
Att. 283
Hanwell Town
  • Trevan Robinson 84'
  • Trevan Robinson 90'
2 - 4 Full time
Staines Town