Results

Tuesday 31 October 2023

South-Central

Att. 108
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police

Saturday 28 October 2023

South-Central

Att. 119
Binfield
0 - 3 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 404
Chertsey Town
2 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 594
Guernsey
1 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 256
Marlow
4 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 165
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Att. 78
Southall
5 - 2 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 73
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 5 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 90
Thatcham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Northwood
Att. 120
Uxbridge
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa

Tuesday 24 October 2023

South-Central

Att. 227
Ascot United
4 - 0 Full time
Binfield
Att. 161
Hartley Wintney
0 - 4 Full time
Westfield
Att. 85
Metropolitan Police
1 - 2 Full time
Marlow
Att. 104
South Park (Reigate)
2 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals

Saturday 21 October 2023

South-Central

Att. 107
Ashford Town (Middx)
1 - 3 Full time
Marlow
Att. 97
Chipstead
1 - 0 Full time
Ascot United
Att. 208
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 0 Full time
Binfield
Att. 120
Hanworth Villa
4 - 4 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 234
Hartley Wintney
1 - 3 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 110
Metropolitan Police
0 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 239
Northwood
2 - 4 Full time
Chertsey Town
Att. 70
South Park (Reigate)
5 - 1 Full time
Thatcham Town
Att. 107
Westfield
1 - 3 Full time
Southall

Wednesday 18 October 2023

South-Central

Att. 101
Southall
1 - 0 Full time
Thatcham Town

Tuesday 17 October 2023

South-Central

Att. 127
Ashford Town (Middx)
2 - 1 Full time
Ascot United
Att. 114
Hanworth Villa
1 - 3 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 299
Leatherhead
0 - 0 Full time
Northwood

Saturday 14 October 2023

South-Central

Att. 218
Ascot United
1 - 3 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 107
Badshot Lea
4 - 2 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 119
Binfield
2 - 5 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 577
Chertsey Town
3 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 663
Guernsey
0 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Att. 180
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 0 Full time
Northwood
Att. 93
Southall
3 - 2 Full time
South Park (Reigate)
Att. 81
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
Westfield
Att. 204
Thatcham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 353
Uxbridge
1 - 3 Full time
Leatherhead

Tuesday 10 October 2023

South-Central

Att. 101
Chipstead
4 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 241
Corinthian-Casuals
1 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 165
Hanworth Villa
3 - 3 Full time
Southall
Att. 325
Hartley Wintney
0 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 378
Leatherhead
0 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town
Att. 100
Metropolitan Police
0 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 122
Northwood
1 - 3 Full time
Marlow
Att. 90
South Park (Reigate)
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 85
Westfield
7 - 2 Full time
Binfield

Saturday 7 October 2023

South-Central

Att. 95
Binfield
1 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 429
Chertsey Town
2 - 1 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 181
Marlow
2 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 149
Northwood
0 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 81
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Southall
Att. 94
Thatcham Town
4 - 1 Full time
Guernsey

Wednesday 4 October 2023

South-Central

Att. 119
Southall
4 - 1 Full time
Marlow
Att. 137
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead

Tuesday 3 October 2023

South-Central

Att. 119
Binfield
1 - 1 Full time
Chertsey Town

Latest news

Highlights: Double victorious Motormen
Redbridge Highlights: Double victorious Motormen

Redbridge defeat first Basildon United and then Grays Athletic

Highlights: Merstham 5 Sevenoaks Town 0
Merstham Highlights: Merstham 5 Sevenoaks Town 0

A Moatsiders massacre as Oaks chopped down to size

Highlights: Hornchurch v Chatham Town/Cray Wanderers
Hornchurch Highlights: Hornchurch v Chatham Town/Cray Wanderers

The Urchins win the title- and then continue their march towards one hundred points

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe