Results

Saturday 30 December 2023

Premier

Att. 743
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
Att. 353
Concord Rangers
3 - 3 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 2796
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 1 Full time
Horsham
Att. 1138
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 3 Full time
Hashtag United
Att. 383
Haringey Borough
0 - 6 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Att. 218
Kingstonian
1 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 533
Whitehawk
0 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town

South-Central

Att. 184
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 3 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 175
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
Thatcham Town
Att. 644
Chertsey Town
9 - 0 Full time
Binfield
Att. 758
Guernsey
4 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 486
Leatherhead
1 - 0 Full time
Ascot United
Att. 277
Marlow
1 - 2 Full time
Southall
Att. 191
Metropolitan Police
3 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 301
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
South Park (Reigate)
Att. 165
Uxbridge
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield

North

Att. 129
Basildon United
2 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 302
Bowers & Pitsea
2 - 1 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
Att. 802
Bury Town
3 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
Att. 121
Gorleston
0 - 0 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 232
Ipswich Wanderers
1 - 6 Full time
Brentwood Town
Att. 211
Maldon & Tiptree
4 - 0 Full time
Walthamstow
Att. 357
Stowmarket Town
0 - 6 Full time
Lowestoft Town
Att. 207
Witham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Wroxham

South East

Att. 406
Ashford United
4 - 1 Full time
Erith & Belvedere
Att. 285
Beckenham Town
1 - 6 Full time
Littlehampton Town
Att. 468
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 257
Chichester City
1 - 3 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 240
Cray Valley PM
2 - 2 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 261
Merstham
1 - 2 Full time
Lancing
Att. 1042
Ramsgate
1 - 0 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 367
Sheppey United
1 - 0 Full time
Broadbridge Heath

Friday 29 December 2023

Premier

Att. 307
Cray Wanderers
2 - 0 Full time
Enfield Town
Att. 769
Hornchurch
1 - 1 Full time
Lewes

Wednesday 27 December 2023

South-Central

Att. 149
Metropolitan Police
0 - 3 Full time
Westfield

North

Att. 106
Basildon United
1 - 0 Full time
New Salamis

Tuesday 26 December 2023

Premier

Att. 1215
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 0 Full time
Horsham
Att. 1149
Cheshunt
1 - 2 Full time
Enfield Town
Att. 291
Cray Wanderers
0 - 0 Full time
Margate
Att. 2737
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Att. 880
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 5 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 572
Haringey Borough
1 - 4 Full time
Hashtag United
Att. 202
Kingstonian
1 - 3 Full time
Chatham Town
Att. 349
Potters Bar Town
3 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 1146
Whitehawk
1 - 2 Full time
Lewes

South-Central

Att. 207
Ashford Town (Middx)
3 - 5 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 512
Chertsey Town
2 - 2 Full time
Thatcham Town
Att. 175
Chipstead
1 - 4 Full time
South Park (Reigate)
Att. 514
Leatherhead
1 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 265
Marlow
2 - 3 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 169
Northwood
1 - 2 Full time
Southall
Att. 302
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 147
Uxbridge
1 - 1 Full time
Ascot United

North

Att. 306
Bowers & Pitsea
3 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
Att. 357
Gorleston
1 - 1 Full time
Wroxham
Att. 711
Maldon & Tiptree
1 - 3 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 220
Witham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Brentwood Town

South East

Att. 466
Ashford United
0 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 627
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 4 Full time
Lancing
Att. 210
Cray Valley PM
3 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 161
East Grinstead Town
0 - 3 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 170
Horndean
2 - 1 Full time
Littlehampton Town
Att. 270
Merstham
3 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 1625
Ramsgate
3 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 497
Sheppey United
3 - 3 Full time
Sittingbourne

Saturday 23 December 2023

Premier

Att. 746
Hornchurch
2 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island

South-Central

Att. 332
Ascot United
1 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
Att. 125
Binfield
1 - 2 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 190
Corinthian-Casuals
1 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Att. 204
Hanworth Villa
3 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 280
Hartley Wintney
1 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 74
South Park (Reigate)
2 - 0 Full time
Northwood
Att. 131
Southall
3 - 1 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 74
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 108
Thatcham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 108
Westfield
3 - 2 Full time
Marlow

North

Att. 725
Bury Town
4 - 1 Full time
Lowestoft Town
Att. 232
Ipswich Wanderers
1 - 2 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
Att. 228
Stowmarket Town
0 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent

South East

Att. 292
Chichester City
2 - 1 Full time
Broadbridge Heath
Att. 230
Littlehampton Town
0 - 5 Full time
Cray Valley PM

Friday 22 December 2023

Essex County Cup 23-24 - Round 4

Att. 180
Concord Rangers
5 - 0 Full time
Grays Athletic

Wednesday 20 December 2023

South East

Att. 120
Erith & Belvedere
2 - 1 Full time
Littlehampton Town

The FA Trophy 23-24 - Third Round Proper

Att. 310
Billericay Town
1 - 4 Full time
Wealdstone

Tuesday 19 December 2023

The Velocity Cup 23-24 - Round 4

Att. 146
Ashford United
4 - 2 Full time
Westfield
Att. 453
Chatham Town
3 - 1 Full time
Basildon United

London County Cup 23-24 - Round 2

19:45
Haringey Borough
1 - 3 Full time
Barking

Essex County Cup 23-24 - Round 4

19:45
Walthamstow
P - P
Colchester United

Monday 18 December 2023

The Velocity Cup 23-24 - Round 4

Att. 155
Hashtag United
7 - 2 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent

Sunday 17 December 2023

South East

Att. 190
Erith & Belvedere
0 - 5 Full time
Ramsgate

Saturday 16 December 2023

Premier

Att. 792
Billericay Town
1 - 2 Full time
Haringey Borough
Att. 277
Canvey Island
1 - 4 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 422
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk
Att. 1568
Chatham Town
2 - 0 Full time
Hornchurch
Att. 636
Enfield Town
3 - 2 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Att. 177
Hashtag United
1 - 0 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 972
Hastings United
1 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 746
Horsham
2 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
Att. 726
Lewes
2 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
Att. 415
Margate
2 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 153
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 0 Full time
Concord Rangers

South-Central

Att. 648
Chertsey Town
0 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 409
Leatherhead
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 177
Marlow
2 - 2 Full time
South Park (Reigate)
Att. 115
Metropolitan Police
2 - 5 Full time
Ascot United
Att. 93
Northwood
2 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 177
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 0 Full time
Binfield
Att. 118
Southall
2 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 86
Thatcham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 108
Uxbridge
5 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 80
Westfield
0 - 0 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)

North

Att. 183
Brentwood Town
0 - 0 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 194
Brightlingsea Regent
4 - 1 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
Att. 341
Felixstowe & Walton United
0 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
Att. 213
Grays Athletic
4 - 0 Full time
Enfield
Att. 195
Heybridge Swifts
3 - 0 Full time
Stowmarket Town
Att. 356
Lowestoft Town
5 - 1 Full time
Basildon United
Att. 67
New Salamis
2 - 0 Full time
Gorleston
Att. 88
Redbridge
2 - 0 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 300
Walthamstow
2 - 1 Full time
Ipswich Wanderers

South East

Att. 101
Broadbridge Heath
3 - 3 Full time
Beckenham Town
Att. 429
Herne Bay
4 - 3 Full time
Horndean
Att. 192
Hythe Town
0 - 2 Full time
Chichester City
Att. 310
Lancing
1 - 2 Full time
Sheppey United
Att. 159
Phoenix Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 102
Sevenoaks Town
3 - 3 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 188
Sittingbourne
3 - 0 Full time
Merstham
Att. 154
Three Bridges
4 - 2 Full time
East Grinstead Town

Wednesday 13 December 2023

South East

Att. 645
Ramsgate
4 - 0 Full time
Chichester City

Tuesday 12 December 2023

Premier

Att. 560
Horsham
2 - 2 Full time
Chatham Town

South-Central

Att. 62
South Park (Reigate)
4 - 1 Full time
Ascot United

South East

Att. 108
Littlehampton Town
0 - 6 Full time
Sheppey United

Surrey County Cup 23-24 - Round 2

Att. 50
Badshot Lea
3 - 2 Full time
Cobham

The Velocity Cup 23-24 - Round 4

Att. 292
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 2 Full time
Hastings United

The FA Trophy 23-24 - Third Round Proper

Att. 166
Hythe Town
3 - 2 Full time
Whitehawk

Monday 11 December 2023

Essex County Cup 23-24 - Round 4

19:30
Chelmsford City
2 - 2 Full time
Redbridge
Redbridge win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Att. 192
Hashtag United
3 - 1 Full time
Braintree Town

Sunday 10 December 2023

Premier

Att. 190
Cray Wanderers
3 - 3 Full time
Haringey Borough

Saturday 9 December 2023

Premier

Att. 1378
Chatham Town
1 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 1118
Lewes
0 - 2 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Att. 343
Margate
0 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic

South-Central

Att. 202
Ascot United
1 - 0 Full time
Northwood
Att. 187
Corinthian-Casuals
1 - 1 Full time
Westfield
Att. 81
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Thatcham Town

North

Att. 208
Bowers & Pitsea
3 - 2 Full time
Wroxham
Att. 275
Heybridge Swifts
1 - 1 Full time
Basildon United
Att. 78
New Salamis
1 - 1 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United

South East

Att. 89
Phoenix Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 275
Sheppey United
3 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town

The FA Trophy 23-24 - Third Round Proper

Att. 1001
Hereford
1 - 0 Full time
South Park (Reigate)
Att. 644
Horsham
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Totton

Friday 8 December 2023

North

Att. 338
Witham Town
3 - 2 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree

Tuesday 5 December 2023

Premier

Att. 541
Horsham
2 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island

North

Att. 123
Walthamstow
3 - 1 Full time
Stowmarket Town

South East

Att. 162
Cray Valley PM
2 - 1 Full time
Beckenham Town
Att. 124
Littlehampton Town
2 - 1 Full time
Broadbridge Heath
Att. 196
Sheppey United
0 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

The Velocity Cup 23-24 - Round 3

Att. 158
Enfield Town
0 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 118
Whitehawk
3 - 1 Full time
Margate

The Velocity Cup 23-24 - Round 4

Att. 84
Haringey Borough
1 - 1 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Haringey Borough win 6 - 5 on penalties.

London County Cup 23-24 - Round 2

Att. 70
Metropolitan Police
2 - 2 Full time
Bromley
Metropolitan Police win 3 - 2 on penalties.

Essex County Cup 23-24 - Round 3

19:45
Southend United
0 - 4 Full time
Redbridge

Monday 4 December 2023

The FA Cup 23-24 - Second Round Proper

Att. 6893
AFC Wimbledon
5 - 0 Full time
Ramsgate

Sunday 3 December 2023

North

Att. 131
Enfield
2 - 7 Full time
Bury Town

Saturday 2 December 2023

Premier

Att. 244
Carshalton Athletic
1 - 4 Full time
Cheshunt
Att. 170
Concord Rangers
4 - 1 Full time
Lewes
Att. 2069
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 503
Enfield Town
2 - 0 Full time
Margate
Att. 410
Haringey Borough
0 - 3 Full time
Chatham Town
Att. 396
Hashtag United
3 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
Att. 523
Hornchurch
0 - 0 Full time
Whitehawk
Att. 184
Kingstonian
0 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 160
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town

South-Central

Att. 238
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 6 Full time
Chertsey Town
Att. 390
Leatherhead
1 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 158
Marlow
8 - 1 Full time
Binfield
Att. 136
Southall
0 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 82
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 101
Uxbridge
2 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 145
Westfield
1 - 0 Full time
Ascot United

North

Att. 247
Brightlingsea Regent
2 - 0 Full time
Brentwood Town
Att. 223
Felixstowe & Walton United
4 - 0 Full time
Gorleston
Att. 315
Lowestoft Town
6 - 1 Full time
New Salamis
Att. 268
Walthamstow
1 - 2 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea

South East

Att. 285
Ashford United
3 - 4 Full time
Lancing
Att. 451
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 1 Full time
Littlehampton Town
Att. 123
East Grinstead Town
4 - 1 Full time
Merstham
Att. 163
Erith & Belvedere
0 - 4 Full time
Sheppey United
Att. 333
Herne Bay
0 - 1 Full time
Cray Valley PM
Att. 210
Horndean
4 - 1 Full time
Beckenham Town
Att. 217
Hythe Town
2 - 1 Full time
Broadbridge Heath
Att. 129
Sevenoaks Town
2 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 121
Sittingbourne
2 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports

The FA Cup 23-24 - Second Round Proper

Att. 4283
Sutton United
3 - 0 Full time
Horsham

Latest news

Butler back at Woking Park
Westfield Butler back at Woking Park

Niran Butler returns to Westfield

Honore Hillian
Burgess Hill Town Honore Hillian

Conrad Honore is new at Burgess Hill Town

Sinai signs
East Grinstead Town Sinai signs

Henry Sinai is new at East Grinstead Town

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe