Results

Saturday 30 December 2023

South-Central

Att. 184
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 3 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 175
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
Thatcham Town
Att. 644
Chertsey Town
9 - 0 Full time
Binfield
Att. 758
Guernsey
4 - 2 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 486
Leatherhead
1 - 0 Full time
Ascot United
Att. 277
Marlow
1 - 2 Full time
Southall
Att. 191
Metropolitan Police
3 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 301
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1 Full time
South Park (Reigate)
Att. 165
Uxbridge
1 - 2 Full time
Westfield

Wednesday 27 December 2023

South-Central

Att. 149
Metropolitan Police
0 - 3 Full time
Westfield

Tuesday 26 December 2023

South-Central

Att. 207
Ashford Town (Middx)
3 - 5 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 512
Chertsey Town
2 - 2 Full time
Thatcham Town
Att. 175
Chipstead
1 - 4 Full time
South Park (Reigate)
Att. 514
Leatherhead
1 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 265
Marlow
2 - 3 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 169
Northwood
1 - 2 Full time
Southall
Att. 302
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 147
Uxbridge
1 - 1 Full time
Ascot United

Saturday 23 December 2023

South-Central

Att. 332
Ascot United
1 - 2 Full time
Chertsey Town
Att. 125
Binfield
1 - 2 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 190
Corinthian-Casuals
1 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Att. 204
Hanworth Villa
3 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 280
Hartley Wintney
1 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 74
South Park (Reigate)
2 - 0 Full time
Northwood
Att. 131
Southall
3 - 1 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 74
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 108
Thatcham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 108
Westfield
3 - 2 Full time
Marlow

Saturday 16 December 2023

South-Central

Att. 648
Chertsey Town
0 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 409
Leatherhead
1 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 177
Marlow
2 - 2 Full time
South Park (Reigate)
Att. 115
Metropolitan Police
2 - 5 Full time
Ascot United
Att. 93
Northwood
2 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 177
Raynes Park Vale
4 - 0 Full time
Binfield
Att. 118
Southall
2 - 0 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 86
Thatcham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 108
Uxbridge
5 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 80
Westfield
0 - 0 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)

Tuesday 12 December 2023

South-Central

Att. 62
South Park (Reigate)
4 - 1 Full time
Ascot United

Saturday 9 December 2023

South-Central

Att. 202
Ascot United
1 - 0 Full time
Northwood
Att. 187
Corinthian-Casuals
1 - 1 Full time
Westfield
Att. 81
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 3 Full time
Thatcham Town

Saturday 2 December 2023

South-Central

Att. 238
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 6 Full time
Chertsey Town
Att. 390
Leatherhead
1 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 158
Marlow
8 - 1 Full time
Binfield
Att. 136
Southall
0 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 82
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 2 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 101
Uxbridge
2 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 145
Westfield
1 - 0 Full time
Ascot United

Latest news

Highlights: Double victorious Motormen
Redbridge Highlights: Double victorious Motormen

Redbridge defeat first Basildon United and then Grays Athletic

Highlights: Merstham 5 Sevenoaks Town 0
Merstham Highlights: Merstham 5 Sevenoaks Town 0

A Moatsiders massacre as Oaks chopped down to size

Highlights: Hornchurch v Chatham Town/Cray Wanderers
Hornchurch Highlights: Hornchurch v Chatham Town/Cray Wanderers

The Urchins win the title- and then continue their march towards one hundred points

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe