Results

Saturday 30 December 2023

South East

Att. 406
Ashford United
4 - 1 Full time
Erith & Belvedere
Att. 285
Beckenham Town
1 - 6 Full time
Littlehampton Town
Att. 468
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 257
Chichester City
1 - 3 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 240
Cray Valley PM
2 - 2 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 261
Merstham
1 - 2 Full time
Lancing
Att. 1042
Ramsgate
1 - 0 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 367
Sheppey United
1 - 0 Full time
Broadbridge Heath

Tuesday 26 December 2023

South East

Att. 466
Ashford United
0 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 627
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 4 Full time
Lancing
Att. 210
Cray Valley PM
3 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 161
East Grinstead Town
0 - 3 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 170
Horndean
2 - 1 Full time
Littlehampton Town
Att. 270
Merstham
3 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 1625
Ramsgate
3 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 497
Sheppey United
3 - 3 Full time
Sittingbourne

Saturday 23 December 2023

South East

Att. 292
Chichester City
2 - 1 Full time
Broadbridge Heath
Att. 230
Littlehampton Town
0 - 5 Full time
Cray Valley PM

Wednesday 20 December 2023

South East

Att. 120
Erith & Belvedere
2 - 1 Full time
Littlehampton Town

Sunday 17 December 2023

South East

Att. 190
Erith & Belvedere
0 - 5 Full time
Ramsgate

Saturday 16 December 2023

South East

Att. 101
Broadbridge Heath
3 - 3 Full time
Beckenham Town
Att. 429
Herne Bay
4 - 3 Full time
Horndean
Att. 192
Hythe Town
0 - 2 Full time
Chichester City
Att. 310
Lancing
1 - 2 Full time
Sheppey United
Att. 159
Phoenix Sports
3 - 1 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 102
Sevenoaks Town
3 - 3 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 188
Sittingbourne
3 - 0 Full time
Merstham
Att. 154
Three Bridges
4 - 2 Full time
East Grinstead Town

Wednesday 13 December 2023

South East

Att. 645
Ramsgate
4 - 0 Full time
Chichester City

Tuesday 12 December 2023

South East

Att. 108
Littlehampton Town
0 - 6 Full time
Sheppey United

Saturday 9 December 2023

South East

Att. 89
Phoenix Sports
3 - 2 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 275
Sheppey United
3 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town

Tuesday 5 December 2023

South East

Att. 162
Cray Valley PM
2 - 1 Full time
Beckenham Town
Att. 124
Littlehampton Town
2 - 1 Full time
Broadbridge Heath
Att. 196
Sheppey United
0 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

Saturday 2 December 2023

South East

Att. 285
Ashford United
3 - 4 Full time
Lancing
Att. 451
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 1 Full time
Littlehampton Town
Att. 123
East Grinstead Town
4 - 1 Full time
Merstham
Att. 163
Erith & Belvedere
0 - 4 Full time
Sheppey United
Att. 333
Herne Bay
0 - 1 Full time
Cray Valley PM
Att. 210
Horndean
4 - 1 Full time
Beckenham Town
Att. 217
Hythe Town
2 - 1 Full time
Broadbridge Heath
Att. 129
Sevenoaks Town
2 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 121
Sittingbourne
2 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports

Latest news

Highlights: Double victorious Motormen
Redbridge Highlights: Double victorious Motormen

Redbridge defeat first Basildon United and then Grays Athletic

Highlights: Merstham 5 Sevenoaks Town 0
Merstham Highlights: Merstham 5 Sevenoaks Town 0

A Moatsiders massacre as Oaks chopped down to size

Highlights: Hornchurch v Chatham Town/Cray Wanderers
Hornchurch Highlights: Hornchurch v Chatham Town/Cray Wanderers

The Urchins win the title- and then continue their march towards one hundred points

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe