Results

Wednesday 31 January 2024

South-Central

Att. 476
Guernsey
5 - 3 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 101
Southall
4 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 102
Sutton Common Rovers
3 - 0 Full time
South Park (Reigate)

The Reposs Women's Cup 23-24 - Semi Final

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 6 Full time
Ashford United

Tuesday 30 January 2024

Premier

Att. 2018
Chatham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Hashtag United
Att. 375
Cheshunt
2 - 4 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 100
Concord Rangers
0 - 0 Full time
Haringey Borough
Att. 914
Dulwich Hamlet
3 - 0 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 520
Enfield Town
1 - 2 Full time
Billericay Town
Att. 560
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 2 Full time
Hornchurch
Att. 885
Hastings United
4 - 0 Full time
Margate
Att. 455
Lewes
1 - 3 Full time
Carshalton Athletic

South-Central

Att. 137
Ascot United
2 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Att. 128
Badshot Lea
1 - 3 Full time
Hartley Wintney
Att. 67
Binfield
2 - 3 Full time
Westfield
Att. 579
Chertsey Town
2 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 102
Marlow
4 - 1 Full time
Northwood
Att. 210
Raynes Park Vale
2 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals

North

Att. 120
Enfield
0 - 2 Full time
Walthamstow
Att. 164
Grays Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 182
Maldon & Tiptree
2 - 4 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 81
Redbridge
2 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts

South East

Att. 198
Beckenham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Erith & Belvedere
Att. 95
Broadbridge Heath
3 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 189
Chichester City
1 - 1 Full time
Merstham
Att. 125
Cray Valley PM
1 - 1 Full time
Horndean
Att. 94
East Grinstead Town
1 - 2 Full time
Sittingbourne

Essex County Cup 23-24 - Round 4

19:45
Buckhurst Hill
2 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island

Kent Senior Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

19:45
Dartford
3 - 2 Full time
Sevenoaks Town

Norfolk County Cup 23-24 - Round 3

19:45
Fakenham Town
2 - 3 Full time
Gorleston
19:45
Sheringham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Wroxham

The Velocity Cup 23-24 - Round 4

Att. 91
Whitehawk
2 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
Whitehawk win 4 - 2 on penalties.

Saturday 27 January 2024

Premier

Att. 991
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 0 Full time
Billericay Town
Att. 1634
Chatham Town
5 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
Att. 326
Cheshunt
2 - 0 Full time
Whitehawk
Att. 250
Concord Rangers
0 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 140
Cray Wanderers
1 - 0 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 3334
Dulwich Hamlet
3 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
Att. 880
Enfield Town
1 - 2 Full time
Hornchurch
Att. 697
Folkestone Invicta
3 - 3 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Att. 2547
Hastings United
2 - 0 Full time
Hashtag United
Att. 1165
Horsham
2 - 0 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 933
Lewes
4 - 2 Full time
Margate

South-Central

Att. 135
Badshot Lea
2 - 0 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 103
Binfield
1 - 0 Full time
Southall
Att. 661
Chertsey Town
2 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Att. 95
Chipstead
0 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 275
Hartley Wintney
1 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 166
Northwood
3 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 161
South Park (Reigate)
4 - 5 Full time
Westfield
Att. 74
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 0 Full time
Ascot United
Att. 153
Thatcham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead

North

Att. 432
Bowers & Pitsea
1 - 0 Full time
Ipswich Wanderers
Att. 338
Brentwood Town
2 - 0 Full time
Walthamstow
Att. 778
Bury Town
4 - 1 Full time
Stowmarket Town
Att. 340
Felixstowe & Walton United
1 - 0 Full time
Basildon United
Att. 469
Lowestoft Town
2 - 0 Full time
Grays Athletic
Att. 296
Maldon & Tiptree
2 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 62
New Salamis
1 - 2 Full time
Redbridge
Att. 220
Wroxham
0 - 1 Full time
Enfield

South East

Att. 237
Beckenham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Merstham
Att. 428
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 0 Full time
Horndean
Att. 256
Cray Valley PM
2 - 0 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 151
East Grinstead Town
1 - 1 Full time
Broadbridge Heath
Att. 225
Erith & Belvedere
1 - 0 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 687
Herne Bay
0 - 3 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 321
Littlehampton Town
0 - 1 Full time
Lancing
Att. 1127
Ramsgate
0 - 0 Full time
Sheppey United
Att. 128
Sevenoaks Town
0 - 0 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 141
Three Bridges
3 - 2 Full time
Chichester City

Friday 26 January 2024

North

Att. 359
Witham Town
3 - 0 Full time
Heybridge Swifts

Wednesday 24 January 2024

Premier

Att. 170
Kingstonian
1 - 2 Full time
Concord Rangers

South-Central

Att. 520
Guernsey
2 - 3 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 98
Southall
1 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police

London County Cup 23-24 - Round 2

Att. 115
Cray Wanderers
3 - 0 Full time
Fisher

The Reposs Women's Cup 23-24 - Semi Final

19:45
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 3 Full time
Billericay Town

Hertfordshire County Cup 23-24 - Round 2

Att. 91
Potters Bar Town
1 - 2 Full time
Stevenage

Tuesday 23 January 2024

Premier

Att. 215
Canvey Island
2 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta

South-Central

Att. 88
Hanworth Villa
2 - 3 Full time
Marlow
Att. 205
Hartley Wintney
1 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead

North

Att. 392
Bury Town
2 - 0 Full time
Redbridge
Att. 107
Ipswich Wanderers
1 - 4 Full time
Grays Athletic
Att. 232
Lowestoft Town
3 - 1 Full time
Witham Town

South East

Att. 208
Beckenham Town
0 - 4 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 80
Broadbridge Heath
6 - 6 Full time
Merstham
Att. 162
Chichester City
0 - 3 Full time
Cray Valley PM
Att. 139
Three Bridges
0 - 2 Full time
Ramsgate

The Velocity Cup 23-24 - Round 4

Att. 55
Badshot Lea
2 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 180
Cheshunt
1 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
Billericay Town win 4 - 5 on penalties.

London County Cup 23-24 - Round 1

19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
1 - 4 Full time
QPR U21

Middlesex County Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

Att. 79
Hendon
3 - 2 Full time
Northwood

Kent Senior Cup 23-24 - Round 2

Att. 93
Hythe Town
2 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne

Sussex County Cup 23-24 - Round 3

Att. 159
Whitehawk
0 - 3 Full time
Bognor Regis Town

Saturday 20 January 2024

Premier

Att. 1201
Billericay Town
5 - 0 Full time
Lewes
Att. 725
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 557
Haringey Borough
0 - 0 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
Att. 374
Hashtag United
3 - 3 Full time
Enfield Town
Att. 339
Margate
0 - 2 Full time
Bognor Regis Town

South-Central

Att. 692
Guernsey
3 - 1 Full time
Thatcham Town
Att. 295
Hartley Wintney
1 - 0 Full time
Ascot United
Att. 106
Metropolitan Police
1 - 2 Full time
Binfield
Att. 308
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 4 Full time
Marlow
Att. 142
Southall
1 - 0 Full time
Sutton Common Rovers
Att. 334
Uxbridge
0 - 6 Full time
Chertsey Town

North

Att. 406
Heybridge Swifts
2 - 2 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
Att. 132
Redbridge
1 - 3 Full time
Brentwood Town
Att. 391
Stowmarket Town
2 - 3 Full time
Wroxham
Att. 338
Walthamstow
2 - 2 Full time
New Salamis

South East

Att. 368
Ashford United
0 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 286
Chichester City
4 - 0 Full time
Beckenham Town
Att. 443
Lancing
0 - 1 Full time
Cray Valley PM
Att. 146
Phoenix Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 271
Sheppey United
2 - 1 Full time
Littlehampton Town

Tuesday 16 January 2024

Premier

Att. 1054
Billericay Town
1 - 1 Full time
Hornchurch
Att. 679
Horsham
1 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town

South-Central

Att. 168
Ascot United
0 - 2 Full time
Hartley Wintney

North

Att. 157
Stowmarket Town
2 - 2 Full time
Enfield

South East

Att. 402
Ashford United
2 - 3 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 187
Chichester City
1 - 3 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 185
Lancing
2 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town

Kent Senior Cup 23-24 - Round 2

19:45
Beckenham Town
P - P
Dover Athletic

Monday 15 January 2024

Premier

Att. 185
Hashtag United
2 - 3 Full time
Lewes

Sunday 14 January 2024

North

Att. 130
Enfield
0 - 3 Full time
Gorleston

South East

Att. 175
Erith & Belvedere
0 - 3 Full time
Lancing

Saturday 13 January 2024

Premier

Att. 930
Billericay Town
6 - 0 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 273
Canvey Island
3 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 634
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 2 Full time
Hornchurch
Att. 1247
Chatham Town
3 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
Att. 628
Enfield Town
0 - 2 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
Att. 241
Hashtag United
4 - 5 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 2107
Hastings United
2 - 2 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Att. 929
Lewes
3 - 0 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 352
Margate
1 - 1 Full time
Concord Rangers
Att. 181
Wingate & Finchley
5 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk

South-Central

Att. 126
Badshot Lea
4 - 2 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 689
Chertsey Town
4 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 138
Chipstead
2 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Att. 261
Hartley Wintney
2 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 220
Marlow
4 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 152
Northwood
1 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 79
South Park (Reigate)
1 - 1 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 111
Sutton Common Rovers
2 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals

North

Att. 65
Basildon United
0 - 1 Full time
Ipswich Wanderers
Att. 262
Brightlingsea Regent
2 - 3 Full time
Walthamstow
Att. 529
Bury Town
2 - 2 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
Att. 431
Felixstowe & Walton United
3 - 0 Full time
Lowestoft Town
Att. 242
Grays Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 205
Maldon & Tiptree
1 - 3 Full time
Brentwood Town
Att. 190
Stowmarket Town
3 - 4 Full time
New Salamis
Att. 207
Wroxham
1 - 1 Full time
Redbridge

South East

Att. 198
Beckenham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 118
Broadbridge Heath
0 - 2 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 372
Chichester City
1 - 3 Full time
Horndean
Att. 183
Cray Valley PM
3 - 1 Full time
Sheppey United
Att. 144
East Grinstead Town
1 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 440
Herne Bay
2 - 0 Full time
Merstham
Att. 265
Littlehampton Town
1 - 0 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 1034
Ramsgate
4 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

The FA Trophy 23-24 - Fourth Round Proper

Att. 957
Horsham
0 - 3 Full time
Peterborough Sports
Att. 730
Hythe Town
1 - 2 Full time
Chorley

Friday 12 January 2024

South-Central

Att. 261
Binfield
2 - 3 Full time
Ascot United

Wednesday 10 January 2024

North

Att. 87
Gorleston
1 - 0 Full time
Redbridge

South East

Att. 477
Ramsgate
5 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town

Tuesday 9 January 2024

Premier

Att. 434
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 510
Enfield Town
1 - 0 Full time
Haringey Borough
Att. 251
Potters Bar Town
5 - 0 Full time
Hashtag United

South-Central

Att. 97
Badshot Lea
2 - 2 Full time
Marlow
Att. 65
Chipstead
0 - 1 Full time
Southall
Att. 309
Leatherhead
4 - 1 Full time
Raynes Park Vale
Att. 82
Northwood
1 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 61
South Park (Reigate)
3 - 0 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)

North

Att. 75
Basildon United
4 - 2 Full time
Stowmarket Town

South East

Att. 72
Broadbridge Heath
1 - 0 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 140
Cray Valley PM
1 - 1 Full time
Lancing
Att. 129
Merstham
2 - 0 Full time
Erith & Belvedere

Berks and Bucks County Cup 23-24 - Round 4

19:45
Ascot United
1 - 3 Full time
Beaconsfield Town

Sussex County Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final

Att. 225
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 2 Full time
Steyning Town
Steyning Town win 4 - 5 on penalties.
19:45
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0 Full time
Hastings United
Hastings United win 1 - 2 on penalties.
Att. 108
Eastbourne United
1 - 5 Full time
Horsham

Essex County Cup 23-24 - Round 4

19:45
Little Oakley
1 - 0 Full time
Brentwood Town
Att. 110
Walthamstow
0 - 0 Full time
Colchester United
Colchester United win 1 - 3 on penalties.

Sunday 7 January 2024

North

Att. 130
New Salamis
0 - 5 Full time
Bury Town

Saturday 6 January 2024

Premier

Att. 891
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1 Full time
Chatham Town
Att. 503
Cheshunt
2 - 3 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 343
Cray Wanderers
1 - 1 Full time
Lewes
Att. 3334
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 1 Full time
Hashtag United
Att. 586
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 470
Haringey Borough
2 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
Att. 786
Hornchurch
1 - 1 Full time
Horsham
Att. 219
Kingstonian
1 - 3 Full time
Billericay Town
Att. 391
Whitehawk
3 - 2 Full time
Margate

South-Central

Att. 212
Ascot United
1 - 5 Full time
Thatcham Town
Att. 104
Metropolitan Police
1 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 150
Uxbridge
1 - 3 Full time
Marlow
Att. 200
Westfield
5 - 1 Full time
Hartley Wintney

North

Att. 294
Bowers & Pitsea
2 - 0 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 246
Brentwood Town
2 - 2 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
Att. 94
Gorleston
1 - 1 Full time
Stowmarket Town
Att. 270
Heybridge Swifts
1 - 1 Full time
Enfield
Att. 191
Ipswich Wanderers
1 - 2 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
Att. 430
Lowestoft Town
2 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent

South East

Att. 326
Ashford United
3 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 525
Burgess Hill Town
3 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 185
Horndean
2 - 0 Full time
Erith & Belvedere
Att. 422
Lancing
4 - 2 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 285
Merstham
0 - 1 Full time
Littlehampton Town
Att. 120
Phoenix Sports
0 - 4 Full time
Broadbridge Heath
Att. 141
Sevenoaks Town
1 - 2 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 340
Sheppey United
1 - 3 Full time
Chichester City
Att. 209
Sittingbourne
4 - 0 Full time
Beckenham Town

Wednesday 3 January 2024

South-Central

Att. 143
Southall
2 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Att. 94
Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
Marlow

Monday 1 January 2024

Premier

Att. 904
Billericay Town
2 - 1 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 849
Canvey Island
1 - 0 Full time
Concord Rangers
Att. 602
Carshalton Athletic
4 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 2588
Chatham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Att. 311
Cray Wanderers
0 - 0 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 600
Hashtag United
0 - 3 Full time
Hornchurch
Att. 1318
Horsham
0 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk
Att. 1474
Lewes
1 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 557
Margate
0 - 2 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
Att. 257
Wingate & Finchley
3 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt

South-Central

Att. 213
Ascot United
3 - 1 Full time
Badshot Lea
Att. 344
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 174
Hanworth Villa
0 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 343
Hartley Wintney
1 - 3 Full time
Chertsey Town
Att. 141
South Park (Reigate)
1 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 102
Thatcham Town
4 - 1 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 274
Westfield
3 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead

North

Att. 274
Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 3 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 561
Felixstowe & Walton United
2 - 1 Full time
Stowmarket Town
Att. 273
Grays Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
Att. 281
Heybridge Swifts
2 - 0 Full time
Ipswich Wanderers
Att. 740
Lowestoft Town
2 - 3 Full time
Gorleston
Att. 143
New Salamis
3 - 2 Full time
Enfield
Att. 265
Wroxham
1 - 2 Full time
Bury Town

South East

Att. 107
Erith & Belvedere
0 - 4 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 534
Herne Bay
2 - 2 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 361
Hythe Town
2 - 2 Full time
Sheppey United
Att. 276
Lancing
4 - 1 Full time
Horndean
Att. 261
Littlehampton Town
0 - 3 Full time
Chichester City
Att. 176
Sevenoaks Town
0 - 1 Full time
Cray Valley PM
Att. 509
Sittingbourne
2 - 3 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 232
Three Bridges
2 - 3 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

Latest news

Marlow, Moles and Westfield each hit four!
South-Central Marlow, Moles and Westfield each hit four!

Marlow confirm their play off spot, Westfield jump into the top five, and the Moles are one point from safety- with a game in hand

Sittingbourne open up an advantage in the battle for third place- and the Deres are down
South East Sittingbourne open up an advantage in the battle for third place- and the Deres are down

Victory for the Brickies against nine man Hythe, Horndean win late, Ites defeat Hill, and Erith are relegated

Horsham slip gives Billericay hope, whilst the Urchins suffer their biggest defeat of the season
Premier Horsham slip gives Billericay hope, whilst the Urchins suffer their biggest defeat of the season

Canvey shock Hornchurch, Lewes shock Horsham, the Hawks get three- and the Scholars get back to winning ways

The Pitching In Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe